Sold2021Javier Baldrich Prints - Art Deco Pin-up GirlsSet of 4 Javier Baldrich Prints "Art Deco Pin-up Girls", 3 signed in print Dimensions: Sight 11 1/2" H x 7 1/2" W, Framed 19" H x 15" W (GOSS504/4)(MS)See Sold Price
Sold2022American B1978 Steve Baier Pinup Art Deco Style Paintings "WICKED & WILDLIFE"American B1978 Steve Baier Pinup Art Deco Style Paintings. Measure 14" X 11". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placinSee Sold Price
Sold20222003 Bob Masse Studios The Doors LE Signed PosterThis limited edition poster is numbered 151/600 and signed by the artist Bob Masse! For this Doors run in Canada, poster artist Bob Masse pays homage to both art deco styling and classic pinup art. TSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pin-up Girl PrintFeatuirng An Art Deco Pin-up Girl Print, Framed Measuring 20.5" X 17.5".See Sold Price
Sold2016Original Art Deco Clock SetLarge Original Art Deco Clock Set. Purchased in Paris, France.Very heavy. 15"H x 26"L.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Art Nouveau Lady LampAn Antique Art Nouveau Lady Lamp with chunk glass shade. Marble base. Has a signature but it is not legible. 34"H x 14"W and 6"Dia.See Sold Price
2016Art Deco Figurine Titled "Judith"Art Deco Figurine with jewelry appliques. Titled Judith. Cast in bronze. Signed L. Moreau. 20"H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Style Floor LampArt Deco Style Floor Lamp in the style of French Fontana Arte'. Brass and glass in semi-gloss powder coated finish. 67"H x 16" diameter base.See Sold Price
Sold2018Modern/Organic Vine Style Side Table Bases (Pair)A pair of Modern/Organic Vine Style Side Table Bases. Hand forged in iron in a twisted vine design. Finished in gold paint. Approximately 22 inches high and 16 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2016Galle Style Acid Cut Flower LampGalle Style acid cut Rhodadendrom flower lamp. Multi blue and purple colors. Brass mounts. 18"H with a 13"Dia. shade.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze Table Lamps (Pair)A pair of bronze Giacometti style table lamps. Three legs. Single socket and finial. No shades. 24 inches high and 8 inches across the base.See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Lady LampArt Deco Lady Lamp cast in bronze with an antique silver patina. Mounted on an absolute black marble base. In the style of Fayral. French. 18 inches high and 10 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Crystal Sconces (Pair)A pair of Antique Crystal Sconces. Wiring has been restored. Silver plated. French or possibly English. Circa 1890. Approximately 24 inches high and 18 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Style ChandelierArt Deco Style Chandelier with glass rods and frosted glass. High polished nickel frame. Approximately 30 inches by 16 inches and 38 inch total drop.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Cobra Snake LampArt Deco Style Bronze Cobra Snake Lamp. Art glass shade. In the style of E. Brandt. Mounted on a black marble base. 19-1/2"H x 8-3/4" Dia. shade.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bat LampBat lamp cast in bronze with a snail in the base and Galle Style acid cut bats shade. Has Galle Tip in glass.See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Style Wall Sconces (Pair)A pair of Art Deco Style Wall Sconces. Alabaster shades are 14 inches by 7 inches and 3/4 inch thick. Body is bronze with antique silver patina. Cast after the style of Ruhlmann. Double candelabra socSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style Eagle Foot Table Lamps (Pair)A pair of Tiffany Style Eagle Foot Table Lamps with silver patina bronze. Single socket and harp. No shades. 20 inches high and 6 inches across.See Sold Price
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Allsopp & Allsopp Art Deco Platinum Jade & Diamond Necklace$1,000(1 bid)
1 hr LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC ANTIQUE ART DECO DIAMOND BLUE SAPPHIRE FILIGREE ENGAGEMENT RING$5,700
7 days LeftHeritage Auctions55167: Art Deco Diamond, Platinum, White Gold Double-Cl$3,000(1 bid)