Sold2022Set 4 Natural Geode CoastersSet of 4 natural geode coasters in hues of blue, green, purple, and grey. Measurements vary approx. between 3.25 - 4 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Geode, geode coaster, natuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural History - Polished Agate Crystal Geode Coaster Set [6]. Each polished to expose the layers of the inner core; felt-backed. 774 grams total, 11-13.5 cm (4 1/4 - 5 1/4 in.). Ex Mineral Imports, London, UK. Gregory, Bottley & Lloyd (Gregory's). [6, No ReserSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 8 Jonathan Adler Geode CoastersBrand: Jonathan Adler Materials: Geode with Gilded Finish Item Type: Coasters Design Features: This stunning set of 4 Jonathan Adler geode coasters features an elegSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set 4 Hand Crafted Geode Style Ceramic CoastersSet of 4 ceramic hand made coaster with blue and purple tones and clusters in the centers made to resemble geodes. Approx 4 x 4 inches Moderate wearing go edges Ceramic coasters, coasters, home decor,See Sold Price
Sold20232 Sets Beverage Coasters, NIB Total 8New in box set 4 THIRSTY STONE round Natural sandstone coasters, monogrammed with letter A, round, measure 4 in. diameter, just under a quarter of an inch thick. Cork backing. Set 4 vintage rectangulaSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4 Pc) Natural Geodes Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) An assorted grouping set of four geodes. This set includes: two (2) Amethyst geodes; one (1) rose quartz geode carving with a polished central bowl, and one (1) natural stone bookcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of (4) Geode DecorationsSet of four natural geode decorative pieces of varying types and colors 4"h x 6"w x 4"d/largest ‹Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on eSee Sold Price
Sold2024(12 Pc) Rough-Cut Agate Geode Coasters By Anna New YorkDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) Set of twelve (12) rough-cut agate geode coasters by Anna New York. From Neiman Marcus. These are natural gemstone products with assorted size, color, and pattern. Imported from BSee Sold Price
Sold202430 pcs. 2 Sets of Natural Wood CoastersSet 12 carved wood drink coasters with indented space for the beverage glass .4.5 x 4 in. 3/4 in thick. All organic shapes. Set 18 stained wool beverage coaster slats. Organic shape, 4.75 x 4 in. 3/8See Sold Price
Sold2024SET OF 6 NATURAL MINERAL CRYSTAL CLUSTERS 4"SET OF 6 NATURAL MINERAL CRYSTAL CLUSTER GEODE SPECIMENS - 4 " TO BIGGEST -INCLUDES SELENITE -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Natural History - Historic Agate Mineral Specimen Coaster Set.Comprising six polished slices displaying black and brown banding, from Brazil, collection number 275. 390 grams total, 83-92 mm (3 1/4 - 3 5/8 in.). Acquired on the UK mineral and fossil market, sincSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Christmas Decor & AccessoriesHand painted Wood Rocking horse for table display, 21 x 13.5 in. Porcelain Santa coin bank. Ceramic Snowman Utility rest. Vintage ornaments. Ceramic set 4 Coasters with cork backs. large velvet red boSee Sold Price
2020Cassina Cab Dining Chairs - Set Of 4 Natural LeathCassina Cab Dining Chairs - Set Of 4 Natural Leather with an incredible patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Natural Finish Wicker Parlor Chairs 37"T x 18"W x 21"DSet of 4 Natural Finish Wicker Parlor Chairs 37"T x 18"W x 21"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 4 natural unheated tourmaline oval cutTitle: Set of 4 natural unheated tourmaline oval cut Gemstone: Tourmaline Carat Weight: Natural Tourmaline Unheated. Transparent with very very light inclusions. The photos are enlarged to see the detSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 4 Natural Unheated Red and Orange Songea Sapphire Oval CutTitle: Set of 4 Natural Unheated Red and Orange Songea Sapphire Oval Cut Gemstone: Sapphire Carat Weight: 0,92 Dimensions: 3,6 x 2,9 x 1,4 mm approx. Additional Information: Natural Sapphire Unheated.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Natural Red Rubies Octagon CutTitle: Set of 4 Natural Red Rubies Octagon Cut Gemstones: Ruby Carat Weight: 0,80 approx. Size/Dimension: 5 x 3 mm Additional Information: Transparency: Transparent with very light inclusions. 4 pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Natural Blue Sapphire Oval Cut UnheatedTitle: Set of 4 Natural Blue Sapphire Oval Cut Unheated Gemstones: Sapphire Carat Weights: 1,20 approx. Size/Dimensions: 5 x 3 mm Additional Information: Natural Sapphire Unheated Untreated. TranspareSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage set of 4 natural shell trinket boxes with hinged lids & brass trim details.Vintage set of 4 natural shell trinket boxes with hinged lids & brass trim details.See Sold Price
Sold2018Decoupage C1880-1940 Set of 4. Natural History on MapsRecently Made Decoupage containing items published C1880-1940. Cut images laid onto Somerset Maps. Size: 11 x 8.5 inch (28 x 22cm) A little soiling. Good conditionSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJewellery Foundry & Co14CT White Gold Natural Jade, Onyx and Diamond Antique Style EarringsA$495(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionNatural 0.33 CTW Yellow Diamond Stud Earrings 18K Yellow Gold$1(1 bid)