Sold2023Blue and Gold Embroidered Indian Scarf w TasselsRoyal blue Indian scarf with Machine embroidered gold thread florals and border prints. Gold thread end tassels . 22.5 x 70 in. Feels like silk, possibly acetate or rayon. Scarf, East Asian AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Silk Scarf w Nautical Design MotifGucci Silk Scarf w Nautical Design Motif. Marked / labeled. Having a rope design around border, blue and white stripe center. Measures 34 x 34 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 5 Knit ScarvesLot of 5 Knit Scarves includes: One purple scarf with fringeOne black white and grey scarf from OP (Ocean Pacific) with tassels One blue white and grey scarf with fringeOne pink scarf with fringe OneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dong Chong Asian Dragon Silk Tablecloth w TasselsLight blue, red and white Asian Silk Tablecloth , rectangular shape 52.5 x 70.5 in. Asian Dragon, Shou symbol, Lew- wen clouds, butterflies, Asian florals patterns. Cornflower blue tassel trim. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2015CARTIER BLUE & WHITE SILK NECK SCARFCartier silk scarf, blue and white with chain and rope pattern, scarf: approx 34"l, 34"w, .25lb Start Price: $60.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Dong Chong Asian Dragon Silk Tablecloth w TasselsLight blue, red and white Asian Silk Tablecloth , rectangular shape 52.5 x 70.5 in. Asian Dragon, Shou symbol, Lew- wen clouds, butterflies, Asian florals patterns. Cornflower blue tassel trim. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Cashmere Silk Graffiti ScarfChanel Cashmere Silk Graffiti Scarf - White, Blue and Black Chanel Cashmere Silk Graffiti Scarf - 100% cashmere -Est. Retail Value $800 Dimensions: 50" L x 51" W x 0" H Notes: Includes tissue and boxSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Northern Plains Beaded Lizard Umbilical Fetishes Lizard 1: 7" long x 7" wide x 1/2" deep, Lizard2 Northern Plains Beaded Lizard Umbilical Fetishes Lizard 1: Northern Plains blue/purple/white beaded leather lizard umbilical fetish, beaded tassels w cones on feet 7" long x 7" wide x 1/2" deep goodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Plaid Wood Blanket w TasselsWarm Wool Blanket , plaid pattern with colors of red, blue, green , black and white. 54.5 in. x 61 in. App. No issues noted. Property of Manhattan, NY Estate Vintage Wool Blanket, country home decor,See Sold Price
Sold2022KATE SPADE NY Block Square Tassel ScarfMulti Colored Tasseled scarf with large square and triangle solid color pattern. Red, turquoise, White, Royal blue, orange, green, purple geometric designers. 100% viscose, transparent gauze soft handSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two embroidered silk piano shawlsFirst-Quarter 20th Century Comprising a grey scarf with blue fringe and a white scarf with polychrome embroidery, 2 pieces Grey: 48" H x 53.5" W; White: 62" H x 62" W Provenance: The Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES GAUCHO SILK NECK SCARFHermes silk scarf, "Gaucho," design by Caty Latham, blue and white with gold stirrups and straps, scarf: approx 34"l, 34"w, .25lb Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2018China Head Doll11" BLACK HAIRED CHINA HEAD W/SLIGHT PINK TINT & SLIGHTLY SMILING EXPRESSION ON CLOTH BODY W/CHINA ARMS & LEGS, WEARING A BLUE COTTON DRESS W/WHITE PRINT, ORANGE BOOTS W/BLACK TASSELSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bing & Grondahl Porcelain Figurine, Shepherdess 2010Glazed figure of a shepherdess lady in a blue dress and white head scarf with three sheep next to her. Bing & Grondahl backstamp. Dimensions: 5.75"L x 4.75"W x 10.25"H Manufacturer: Bing & Grondahl CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022New Les Clefs Style Key & Tassel Satin Scarf Navy/GoldClassic Les Clefs Style Key and Tassel Satin Scarf in navy blue, gold, and white colors. Approximate dimensions: 34” square. New condition, unbranded, 100% polyester satin.See Sold Price
Sold2023PLAID SILK TAFFETA DAY DRESS, 1880sBlue & white plaid taffeta day dress w/ teal collar, CF button closures, long sleeve edged w/ self ruffle, narrow skirt w/ box pleated CB & asymmetrical draped apron edged w/ teal woven tassels, re-woSee Sold Price
Sold2019MUST DE CARTIER SILK TWILL SCARFMust de Cartier silk twill scarf, blue and white ground, interlocking C's to center, bejeweled chain design, retaining care tag and box, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 33.5"l, 33"w,See Sold Price
Sold2022Buddy Holly 1958 Owned and Worn Silk ScarfBuddy Holly 1958 Owned and Worn Silk Scarf W/Letter of Provenance - This navy silk scarf with with white and blue polka dots, decorative pleats, and fringe was personally owned by Buddy Holly and wornSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Cashmere and Wool ScarfHermes Paris Cashmere and Wool Scarf, light blue and white colored with H monogram, fringe on ends, labeled Hermes Paris Made in Scotland. Size: 64" H x 14" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Vintage Silk ScarfBlue marine with white dots vintage silk scarf by Christian Dior; 26" H x 26" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022POLO Ralph LAUREN Cotton Fashion Scarf w PaisleysMultiple patterns criss-cross on this Polo Ralph Lauren scarf. Checkered pattern with paisley overlay. Muted colors of green, saffron, black, burgundy and hints of white striping. End tassels, labeledSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saks Fifth Ave Virgin Cashmere Scarf, W. GermanyCobalt blue Tassel end scarf, labeled 100% virgin cashmere Made in W Germany. Made for Saks Fifth Avenue and label sewn to garment. 15 x 66 in. Luxury vintage wear, Made In West Germany, cashmere scarSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Imperial Workshop Silk TapestryA beautiful floral woven rug in pink, blue, white, and golden wire threading, with golden tassels. QING dinasty probably for the court Dimensions: 8.75'L x 5'W Country of Origin: China Provenance: AubSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) 1952 PTD Lash Ginnys(2) 1952 PTD Lash Ginnys to inc: 1952 Sports Series "Skier w/Blonde Wig" wearing blue jacket, red scarf & pants, blue shoes, blue hat w/white trim and has wooden skiis and poles & 1952 "Pat" #31 StrawSee Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES SCARF SILK TWILLY TRESSES H WHITE RED GREEN BLUE MULTI COLOR AUTHENTIC$360
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK TWILLY BANDEAU BB LV YK WHITE BLUE MULTI COLOR M78313$490
7 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCImpressive Chinoiserie Blue & White Pot w/ Foo Dog Finial on Lid and Wood Stand$70
7 days LeftQuan Rong GallerySuperb Chinese Gilt Edge Blue And White Porcelain Cup w Gold Wire Enamel Base$500
Oct 11Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesChinoiserie Blue and White Porcelain Covered Jars W/ Foo Dogs 12.5" H$150