Sold2022Vintage Cast Iron 4 pc. Grape Design lawn setBench is 38" w x 29" T, (2) Chairs are16" w x 27" T and the table is 20" diameter x 14" TSee Sold Price
Sold20224-Pc. Cast Iron Garden SetAssembled set, each in a pierced grapevine motif; comprised of two settees (each a slightly different design), chair, side table; the settees and chair with pierced seats and backs and grape and leafSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) pc. cast iron garden set, grape pattern, in nice estate condition, from Hudson Valley estate,(4) pc. cast iron garden set, grape pattern, in nice estate condition, from Hudson Valley estate, bench measures 31" wide x 29" high x 22" deep - table measures 20.5" across x 14" high - pair chairs aSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4 Pc) Vintage Cast Iron Toys Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) A vintage heavy cast iron toys grouping set. (Ref. T3). This set includes: One (1) antique passenger car, one (1) truck, one (1) US mail horse & rider cart and one (1) sand rocks cSee Sold Price
Sold20244pc Vintage Arcade Crane Cast Iron Doll Bathroom SetA set of beige doll miniatures that consists of a bathtub, toilet, sink, and stool seat. Arcade backstamp. Dimensions of the largest item: 6"L x 3.25"W x 1.75"H. Manufacturer: Arcade CraneSee Sold Price
Sold20186 Pc. Vintage Antique Cast Iron Garden Set Robert WoodCast iron garden set, assembled of 4 19th c. fern chairs, 1 vintage round dining table and 1 small 19th c. side table attributed to Robert Wood, circa 1850. All 19th and e. 20th centuries.(KSMI5098/6)See Sold Price
Sold20234 small octopus Victorian ball/claw feetVintage set of 4 antique cast iron furniture legs with glass ball and claw feet. A cut above other sets—this set has the “Captain Nemo” looking design with see-through area revealing theSee Sold Price
Sold20228 PC BRASS COLLECTIBLES SCONCES, HARDWARE +1- Pair Vintage Virginia Metalcrafters Solid Brass Candle Sconces 9". 2- Carpenters Brass Hardware and Cast Iron Lock Set. 5"x5". 3- Antique Brass Doorknob Set 5 1/2". 4- Large Brass Hand Hammered BowSee Sold Price
Sold2020(13 PC) "IMPERIAL GRAPE" MARIGOLD CARNIVAL GLASS PUNCH(13) Piece "Imperial Grape" Pattern Carnival Glass Punch Bowl Set by Imperial, early 20th c., in marigold, including: Bowl, with interior and exterior raised design, 5" high, 11 3/4" diam.; Base, 5 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021(10 PC) WROUGHT IRON PATIO SET(10) Pieces of Vintage Wrought Iron Patio Furniture, leaf and scroll design black painted iron, incl: Round table with glass top, with leaf form decoration below top, 29 1/2" high, 41 1/4" diam.; (4)See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE 9 PC CAST IRON PATIO SETVINTAGE CAST IRON 9 PC PATIO SET, 6 SIDE CHAIRS, 2 ARM CHAIRS, GLASS TOP TABLESee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Patio Umbrella Base StandVintage Umbrella Stand, cast iron with grape cluster design, early 20th C, 14"d. 53.2 pounds. CONDITION: Weathered with rust.See Sold Price
Sold2024Patio LotLot (5) pieces of cast iron patio furniture including: (4) pieces grape pattern set, (1) settee 38 1/2" W., (2) chairs, (1) round table 20" Dia., and a planter.See Sold Price
Sold20224 PC CAST IRON GARDEN SET BENCH 3'5"L, 2 ARMCHAIRS AND SIDE TABLE 17"H X 24" DIAM4 PC CAST IRON GARDEN SET BENCH 3'5"L, 2 ARMCHAIRS AND SIDE TABLE 17"H X 24" DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold20193 pce. Vintage Grape Cast Iron patio set33 " bench 2- 27" tall side chairs Circa 1910-20See Sold Price
Sold20233 Pc Cast Iron Grape And Vine Patio Set3 pc cast iron grape and vine patio set with a table and 2 chairs. Nice condition. Table is 25" wide, 14" tall.See Sold Price
20184 PC SCOOTER / TOY-DOLL BIKES + MONKEYThree Vintage Cast Iron Toy / Doll Bikes and a Vintage Zippy Stuffed Monkey. The Bikes measure 1 at 22"x9"x12" tall, 1 at 17"x9"x15" tall, 1 at 7-1/2"x12"x9" tall. Monkey 15". Combined weight on all 1See Sold Price
Sold20214 pc Vintage Iron Exercise Weights - 154 lbs.Description: This lot includes 2 pairs of vintage cast iron exercise weights. 2x 44 lb. weights, and 2x 33 lb. weights. These have been stored in a basement for years, so some light surface rust may bSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5 Pc) Vintage Cast Iron Toys Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (5 Pc) A Vintage Small Metal Toys Grouping Set with a colorful paint patina finish. (Ref. T2). This set includes: (1) One vintage heavy cast iron two white horses with blue wagon cart. W:See Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Vintage Cast Iron Firefighters Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A Vintage Cast Iron Firefighters Grouping Set. (Ref. T4). This set includes: (1) One vintage heavy cast iron large firefighters fire ladder truck with three horses & two firefighteSee Sold Price
Sold20153 pc Reproduction Trolley set & other3 pc Reproduction Trolley set & other including Washington 3 piece cast iron set, plus vintage cast iron New York Central and Hudson RR car Condition; 1 wheel broke on Washington car, paint loss on NeSee Sold Price
Sold20184pc VINTAGE SIAMESE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY SETA fabulous women's vintage estate 4 piece Siamese Theatre dancer jewelry set having wonderful hand etched chase work with niello Japanned silver design. Set includes two brooch pins (tallest approx. 1See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHans Hansen Bell Danish Sterling Silver Flatware Set 42 Pcs Mid-Century Modern$10