Sold202218kyg Link Bracelet18k yellow gold textured curb link bracelet with double safety eights at the hidden box clasp. 8.5" in length, 1/2 " wide, 36.45gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Retro wide gold link braceletAn 18K yellow gold link wide bracelet, measuring 1 5/8'' x 8'', 130.4 gms, est: $2500/3000 Provenance: Estate of Carroll & Nancy O'Connor, Brentwood, CASee Sold Price
Sold2016Platinum and 18k yellow gold braceletPlatinum and 18k yellow gold bracelet featuring a 5.7 mm wide platinum link bracelet, completed by fluted 18k yellow gold caps and a stylized jump ring, 7 1/4" long, gross weight 14.09 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Solid 18K 8.5mm Wide 8.5" Cuban Link BraceletSolid 18K Yellow Gold 8.5mm Wide 8.5" Cuban Link Bracelet - This handsome Cuban link bracelet was finely crafted of solid 18k yellow gold, and has a heavy and luxurious feel. The chain measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022A gold wide bracelet18k yellow gold; Stamped: 18k / Argentina / 108625 Designed as a wide rectangular-link bracelet 7.5" L x 1.5" W 115.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Italian 18K Yellow Gold Textured Link BraceletItalian 18K Yellow Gold Textured Link Bracelet. Marks: 18K, Italy Length: 7.5" Width: 0.67" Total weight: 44.7 gSee Sold Price
2019Tiffany & Co. Wide Link Yellow Gold BraceletTiffany & Co. Wide Link Yellow Gold Bracelet For Sale; 18k Yellow Gold Wide Link Bracelet by Tiffany & Co. Details: Length: 7.5" Width: 1.25" Weight: 112.9 grams Stamped Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co, 750,See Sold Price
Sold2015Yellow gold charm braceletYellow gold charm bracelet featuring one textured fancy link 18k yellow gold bracelet, approximately 3/4" wide, suspending a large 14k yellow gold engraved disc charm, dated 7-18-66, monogrammed, lengSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Chain Link Bracelets in 14K & 18K1) 18K yellow gold textured twist link bracelet with spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold open link charm bracelet with lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 11.9 grams tw (5.2 grams of 18K and 6.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 18k Yellow Gold Multi-Color Enamel 7 Charms Chain BraceletThis is an adorable vintage chain bracelet, it is crafted from 18k yellow gold with a smooth polished finish. The bracelet has slim oval links 5.8mm wide x 5.8mm high with 7 cute dangling charms, allSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 18K Yellow Gold Double Curb Link BraceletVintage 18K yellow gold double textured curb link bracelet with safety clasp, marked: "138?TO / 750." 7.5" L x 0.43" W. Approx: 15.2 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chiampesan 18k Yellow Gold 15mm Wide Fancy Link BraceletThis is a Chiampesan 18k yellow gold bracelet featuring a polished open style rhombus shape design 15mm wide with flexible links. The bracelet secures with a slide clasp and is igned by the designer wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two bi-colored gold bracelets18k & 14k gold; Each stamped: Italy Including an 18k yellow and white gold wide bracelet (7.5" L x 0.75" W, 41.7 grams) and a 14k rose, yellow and white gold diagonal link bracelet (7.0" L x 0.375" WSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Retro Bracelet in 18K Gold18K yellow gold wide bracelet with faceted and textured links, box clasp, safety chain, 1.10 in W x 8 in. L, 34.4 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2022VintagePlatinum 18k Yellow Gold Diamond Bar Link Men's BraceletThis is an elegant men's bracelet, it is crafted from platinum and 18k yellow gold featuring long flat 5mm wide bar links, there are 5 links in yellow gold including the long bar shape lobster clasp,See Sold Price
Sold2021Turquoise and 18K YG Link Bracelet18K yellow gold & turquoise articulated link bracelet featuring 10 bezel set 5.5 - 6.5mm each natural Persian turquoise embedded in round textured & smooth links. Completed with engraved box clasp & sSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Italian Textured Oval Link Bracelet in 18K18K yellow gold gold bracelet featuring highly textured circle and oval links, fold over clasp, safety chain, 1 in. H, 7.5 in. L, 72.2 grams The Estate of Susan Kaufmann.See Sold Price
Sold202118k Gold Brutalist Textured BraceletAn 18k yellow gold bracelet of a brutalist design. Stamped 18k on clasp. Weighing 64.2 grams. 6.5" long, 0.5" wide. Property from the collection of Linda Edelstein, Briarcliff Manor, NY.See Sold Price
Sold202218kyg Custom Designed Wide Bracelet18k yellow gold custom designed bracelet. Comprised of textured and high-polished, articulated curved bar links, 1 1/2" wide, 7" in length, 87.25gr.See Sold Price
Sold202418K Yellow Gold 5-Charm Bracelet18K Yellow Gold 5-Charm Bracelet - This charm bracelet is crafted in 18k yellow gold and has an ornate, double layered bracelet which has an alternating pattern of textured and polished links. The braSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seaman Schepps 18K Yellow Gold Ebony Link BraceletStunning large link bracelet by Seaman Schepps featuring alternating 18k yellow gold and ebony links. It is approx 7.25" long and 25mm wide. The bracelet weighs 59.5 grams. List $10,200 wpm804101See Sold Price
Sold202218K BraceletRetro 18 Karat Yellow Gold Wide Link Bracelet. Stamped 750. Measures 7-3/4" L, 5/8" W. Approx. weight: 36.50 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Estimate: $1500.00 - $2500.00 Domestic ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Wide Floral Engraved Bracelet in 18K Gold18K yellow gold, solid, interlocking flat links, hidden box clasp with figure 8 safeties, 1 in. W, 7.5 in. L, 66 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Stunning Wide 18 Karat Gold Bracelet18K yellow gold wide braided weave bracelet with textured diagonal design, hidden box clasp with 2 figure 8 safeties, 1.5 in. W, 8 in. L, 69 grams twSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1940's Wide Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 9 Inches, 78.69 Grams$7,000
3 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC TRIO Vintage Carved Pink Coral 18K Yellow Gold Shell Large Link Bracelet$17,750
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Handmade 18k Gold.45 ctw Diamond & Turquoise Textured Domed Link Bracele$1
2024Federal Assets Auctioneers(2) Vintage 18k Gold Interlocking Textured Twisted Wire w/ Diamond Bracelet SetSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Wide Chunky Claw Panther Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 110.72 Gr$10,000
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Signed Retro 18K Yellow Gold Fancy Large Textured Link Choker Necklace$8,200
3 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18k Gold 0.46 ctw Diamond Emerald Open Textured Graduated Strap Statement Bracel$1
1 hr LeftEric's Estate & JewelrySquare Link Checker Design Bracelet in 18k White and Yellow Gold$1,925
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelrySquare Link Checker Design Bracelet in 18k White and Yellow Gold$1,925
1 day LeftBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold White Enamel Floral Motif Open Link Bracelet$10
6 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Retro 18K Gold 6.5" 9.0 ctw Oval Aquamarine Handmade Open Link Bracelet$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersSolid 18K TT Gold 1.40 ctw Fine Round Brilliant Diamond Wavy Link Tennis Bracele$1