Sold2022Een porseleinen deksel terrine Imari en Famille Verte met fEen porseleinen deksel terrine Imari en Famille Verte met floraal decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Famille Rose dekselpot en dekselvaas met fEen porseleinen Famille Rose dekselpot en dekselvaas met floraal decor. China, midden 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen gemberpotje met Famille Verte floraal decorEen porseleinen gemberpotje met Famille Verte floraal decor met karaktertekend op de deksel. China,, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Famille Verte buikvaasje met spelende ratteEen porseleinen Famille Verte buikvaasje met spelende ratten. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Famille Verte hals vaasje met antiquiteitenEen porseleinen Famille Verte hals vaasje met antiquiteiten decor. China, Kangx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Rose deksel, een met antiquiteitenTwee porseleinen Famille Rose deksel, een met antiquiteiten decor, een met lange lijs onder bloesemboom. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor en op de dekseEen porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor en op de deksel een foo hond. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen theebus en dekselpotje met floraal decor. CEen porseleinen theebus en dekselpotje met floraal decor. China, 18e eeuw. De theebus gemonteerd met zilveren deksel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Rose deksels, een met floraaldecorTwee porseleinen Famille Rose deksels, een met floraaldecor en Shou karakters, de ander met antiquiteiten decor. China, 19e eeu.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor.Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot porselein met Imari decor waaronder vazen enEen groot lot porselein met Imari decor waaronder vazen en schotels. Japan, 18 & 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot porselein met Imari decor waaronder vazen enEen groot lot porselein met Imari decor waaronder vazen en schotels. Japan, 18 & 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2017Potiche en porcelaine famille verte décorée en émauxPotiche en porcelaine famille verte décorée en émaux polychrome de personnages de cour dans un palais. Chine. Dynastie Qing. 19 ème siècle. Ht 36 x diam 13cm. Base percée. Fel. Couvercle de boisSee Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE LARGE PAIR OF EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE CHARGERS Late Qing/Republic bearing FA RARE LARGE PAIR OF EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE CHARGERS Late Qing/Republic bearing Fang Gu Ruo Shen Zhen Cang marks to top. 33 cm diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Herend, Een servies met koffietassen en onderbordjes bestaande uit 72 delen. Hand-painted. (D:25,5Herend, a large dinner service with coffee cups and saucers. Made of porcelain with hand-painted decors of birds and insects. All pieces are marked on the base. 72 pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Époque Daoguang (1821-1850)Grand BOL à décor de chrysanthèmes et pêches de longévitéPorcelaine et émaux de la famille verte. cerclage de métal doréMarque en zhuenshu de l'empereur DaSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleBOL à PUNCH décor d'oiseaux et de fleurs en cartouches Porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte H. 14 cm - D. 30 cm Fêle et éclatsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kangxi Chinese Famille Verte Porcelain VaseKangXi Chinese Porcelain Vase in wucai and underglaze blue, the base unglazed. Large chip to mouth. Height 16 inches (40.5 cm.).Provenance of the Gu; From the collection of Daniel F. Eriksson, Sweden.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINE - XIXe siècleGrand et beau VASE à décor en réserve des huit Immortels sur fond a sgraffito Le col à motifs de chiens de Fô sur fond jaune Porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte H. 56See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Chinese Enameled Vasespossibly Qing dynasty, one pair of baluster form in cobalt underglaze blue, famille verte, depicting a female figure and children at play, 6-3/4 in.; two with Imari decoration, diaper border to base,See Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE-VERTE 'SERICULTURE AND RICE PRODUCTION' ROULEAU VASE Qing dynasty, 18th/19th centuryA FAMILLE-VERTE 'SERICULTURE AND RICE PRODUCTION' ROULEAU VASE Qing dynasty, 18th/19th century Extremely well painted with a large panel on either side, one depicting a scene of a stage of silk producSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Pair of Chinese Famille Verte Porcelain Baluster Vases and CoversA Fine Pair of Chinese Famille Verte Porcelain Baluster Vases and Covers Kangxi Period Each decorated to show an assemblage of legendary figures in an idyllic garden setting between a lishui band at fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Famille Verte Porcelain Punch BowlChinese famille verte porcelain punch bowl, late 17th century. The interior is painted with a peaceful scene of a lone figure punting their boat through a mountainous river landscape. Decorated alongSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Famille Verte Figures of Immortals Qing Dynasty 1644-1912清素三彩罗汉二尊 1644-1912 Two Famille Verte Figures of Immortals Qing Dynasty 1644-1912 USD10000-20000 H30.5cm good condition 来源:&See Sold Price
Jun 25BonhamsJean-Baptiste Carpeaux (1827-1875) Figure representing Le Génie de la danse N°3€4,800
2 days LeftMarcopolo Asian ArtA FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN BUDDHA, China, Qing dynasty, 18th / 19th century€800
4 days LeftHannam's Auctioneers LtdA LARGE CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN ROULEAU VASE probably 19th century. 45cm x 18 cm.£180
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsA Dutch-decorated Chinese famille verte armorial 'Provinces' dish with the arms of the province of€800
2 days LeftMarcopolo Asian ArtTWO MASSIVE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN JARDINIERES, China, Qing dynasty, late 19th century€10,000
Jun 30Tremont AuctionsPorcelain vase. China. 19th century. Rouleau form. Famille verte decoration of a mountain landscape.$100
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese famille verte celadon-glazed plate, Jiajing mark, Kangxi/Yongzheng€1,600