Sold2022(4) Sterling & CZ Designer BraceletsThey weigh 91 grams combined. No damage. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarantee as condition can beSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) JUDITH RIPKA 925 CZ & BLUE INTAGLIO JEWELRY(lot of 4) Estate designer sterling silver, cubic zirconia (CZ), and blue glass intaglio jewelry, Judith Ripka, including: (1) necklace, approx 20"l, (1) hinged cuff bracelet, interior: approx 5 7/8"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver & CZ round Filigree Cuff Bangle BraceletDESIGNER: JUDITH RIPKA. COMES IN THE JUDITH RIPKA POUCH. Full wrap around round individually set cz's. 8" Inner circumference 8" wide.approx. 1/4" wide Weighs: 24.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Judith Ripka Sterling Silver All Hearts CZ's Cuff BraceletDESIGNER: JUDITH RIPKA. COMES IN THE JUDITH RIPKA POUCH. Metal content: Sterling Silver 925. Gemstones: Diamonique CZ's. Inner circumference: 6.25" plus 1/4" opening. 1/2" wide. Weighs: 49 grams. KickSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Heavy Wrap Crossover Amethyst & CZ Cuff BraceletDESIGNER: JUDITH RIPKA. COMES IN THE JUDITH RIPKA POUCH. Inner circumference: 6.5"with the crossover . 1" wide. Main Gemstones: 2 LARGE FACETED AMETHYST Ends and 4 rows of Wrapped Large Diamonique CZ"See Sold Price
Sold2023[5] Assorted Bracelets [4] .925 Sterling and [1] 14K GF Gold Tone Link Bracelet[5] Assorted Bracelets [4] .925 Sterling lady bug bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 3/8 in. ; .925 sterling purple amethyst bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1/4 in. ; .925 sterling CZ tennis bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1/4 in. ; .92See Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Sterling Silver with CZ 1930s Bracelet, Sterling Blue Clear CZ 1930s Bracelet, Sterling Clear CZ[3] Sterling Silver with CZ 1930s Bracelet 6 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. , Sterling Blue Clear CZ 1930s Bracelet 7 in. x 1/4 in., Sterling Clear CZ 1930s Bracelet 7 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022[4] Assorted .925 STERLING SILVER RINGS : CZ, Designer, Knot, MOP[4] Assorted .925 STERLING SILVER RINGS : CZ size 7, Designer size 6.5, Knot size 6, MOP size 7See Sold Price
Sold2022DESIGNER CZ BRACELET STERLING SILVER 8.5"VINTAGE ESTATE ENCRUSTED WITH 495 STONES. MEASURES 8 1/2 INCHES LONG BY 15MM. WEIGHS 38.5 GRAMS OF HALLMARKED STERLING SILVER. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024.925 STERLING SILVER 4 MM CZ TENNNIS BRACELET.925 STERLING SILVER 4 MM CZ TENNNIS BRACELET. 7".See Sold Price
Sold2022(32) STERLING CZ BRACELETSincluding 28 mostly tennis type bracelets, and 4 bolo types, all marked 'CZ 925', tallest bracelet 10mm, most size 7.5-8in., gross weight 15.7ozt., estate collection mainly purchased through QVC, goodSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED STEPHEN DWECK STERLING DESIGNER BRACELETAbout 7" long, with 4 large amethyst stones, along with mop signed to back. total weight 91 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Sterling BraceletsIncludes 2 CZ diamonique bracelets. 2" to 2-3/4" diameter. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be reSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DESIGNER BRACELETA beautiful John Hardy Sterling Silver bracelet in classic woven herringbone chain design. Marked 925 and hallmarked. Measures approx. 8" in length. Weighs approx. 26.4 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insSee Sold Price
Sold2020Judith Ripka Sterling CZ Cuff BraceletJudith Ripka sterling silver & cz/cubic zirconia ribbed cuff bracelet. Hinged end. Inside measures 5 3/4". Marked on the inside. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet. Large facetedHeavy Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet. Large faceted gemstones in heavy sterling mounts. Marked LL, 925. -- Dimensions: --- Weight: 4.03 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $15 Plus insurance atSee Sold Price
Sold2019Krypell Sterling Silver CZ Bracelet 7.75".Sterling silver Krypell bracelet, 7.75" overall, large diamond shaped CZs, signed "Krypell © Sterling", with original "Made In Spain" hang tag, new old stock. Total weight 42.4 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2019Krypell Sterling Silver & CZ Bracelet 7.75"Signed "Krypell © Sterling". 7.75" appx. Total weight 46.4 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling CZ Tennis Bracelet, 7.5", Safety LocksVintage Sterling CZ Tennis Bracelet, 7.5", Safety Locks. Appx. 3.5mm wide with 4.5mm by 3.5mm rectangular CZs in each link. It is marked .925 and tested. Also signed R. Box clasp with a safety on eachSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vermeil over Sterling CZ Tennis BraceletVintage Tennis Bracelet with prong set round CZ stones , app 3.5-4 mm, box clasp, hallmarked CZ925. 8 in. Long. .47 ozt total weight Tennis bracelet, Vermeil over sterling silver Bracelet, Luxury CZ jSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling CZ Tennis Bracelet; .925 KPJ Earrings; .925 Sterling Stack Ring Co Peridot Ring Size 8.925 Sterling CZ Tennis Bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; .925 KPJ Earrings 7/8 in. dia.; .925 Sterling Stack Ring Co Peridot Ring Size 8 , 3/4 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Sterling Silver CZ Jewelry CollectionDiscover a captivating collection of sterling silver jewelry featuring light blue, dark blue, and white CZ stones. This ensemble comprises a 7" bracelet, earrings, necklace with an 18-inch chain, andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gold over Sterling CZ Tennis BraceletThis bracelet measures .4.mm wide 7inchs long weighs 8grams & stamped CZ 925.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Ladies Sterling Bracelets and 4 Sterling Rings4 Sterling bracelets and rings. Sterling tennis bracelet with cz in diamond and flower shapes, 7 1/2"; Sterling tennis bracelet with cz and synthetic emeralds, 7 1/2"; Sterling tennis bracelet with czSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryJudith Ripka Sterling Silver & CZ Key and Lock Pendant Chain Necklace - 18" Long$165
Oct 29Modern JewelryPandora Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold Signature Logo Pave Clear CZ Ring Size 7$94
2 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery4.08 Cts Natural Diamond Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,595!$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery4.08 Cts Natural Diamond Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,595!$10
Oct 04 U.S. Auction Gallery4.08 Cts Natural Diamond Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,595!$10
Oct 04 U.S. Auction Gallery4.08 Cts Natural Diamond Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,595!$10
Oct 29Modern JewelryJudith Ripka Sterling Silver Multi Gemstone & CZ Scroll Cuff Bracelet - 7" Wrist$295
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Agate 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Sets Necklace Bracelet Earrings 39.54 G.$1