Sold2022(2) 14kt Yellow Gold Bangles(2) 14kt Yellow Gold Bangles Matching vintage designs, one bangle has an inner diameter of (2.22") and measures (10.7mm wide) the other has an inner diameter of (2.3") and measures (13.9mm wide) hingeSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLES One bangle is round, theOne bangle is round, the other is oval about 3" in diameter, total weight 8.3 dwt.Feminine Touch Auctioneers does not guarantee condition. Please ask any and all questions before bidding.Feminine ToucSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLES BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelets, including: (1) solid bangle, interior: approx 2.5"diam, (1) hollow bangle, interior: approx 2.5"diam; some denting, 12.0 grams total **Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD HINGED BANGLES(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold hinged bracelets, including: (1) set with small diamonds and sapphires, hallmarked 14KT FJG35, interior: approx 2 1/8"w, (1) filigree, hallmarked 14K, interior: apprSee Sold Price
Sold202014KT YELLOW GOLD ACCESSORIES14KT YELLOW GOLD ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES 2.625" HINGED 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE WITH ETCHED MULTI TEXTURED DESIGN, 1.125" HOOP EARRINGS WITH HIGHLY REFLECTIVE ETCHED PATTERN AND HINGED CLOSURE, PR PSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD JADE & DIAMOND BANGLE & EARRINGS(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold (tested) jade and diamond jewelry, including: (1) hinged bangle bracelet, rectangular jade plaque, approx 5.00ct, round diamonds, approx 0.22cttw, average color: G-HSee Sold Price
Sold2016GOLD, RUBY, EMERALD & DIAMOND BANGLES14KT WHITE, ROSE, & YELLOW GOLD, RUBY, EMERALD & DIAMOND BANGLES, THREE, W 2 1/2":Including a 14kt white gold bangle set with 2.70ct natural diamonds; a 14kt yellow gold bangle set with 1.10ct naturalSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Bangle14kt Yellow Gold Bangle 2.625" interior diameter, hook clasp, 8.5 grams total weight, 2.25mm width, spiral design with polished finish.See Sold Price
Sold202414kt Yellow Gold Bangle14kt Yellow Gold Bangle2.375" interior diameter, hinged design, stamped and tested 14kt yellow gold, 6.0mm in width, 7.2 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold202014KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE ~ APPROX. 2.5" DIAMETER, HINGED CLOSURE W/ FOLDOVER CLASP, ITALIAN MADE WITH STAR, HIGH POLISH FINISH, STAMPED AND TESTED & SIGNED "AR" "57" (3.9 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2020TWO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLESTWO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLES ~ BOTH FEATURE 2.5" DIAMETER, STAMPED AND TESTED (8.1 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT ASST. 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETSLOT ASSORTED 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, W. 2.5 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2019TWO GOLD BRACELETSTWO GOLD BRACELETS ~ 14KT YELLOW GOLD. 2.5" HINGED BANGLE (HAND-MADE) W/POLISHED FINISH, SPIRAL CHAIN EDGEWORK, BOX CLASP, AND EMBOSSED HIGH POLISH DETAILS (ART NOUVEAU STYLE). 6.75" 14KT YELLOW GOLDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Vintage 14kt Yellow Gold BanglesThree Vintage 14kt Yellow Gold Bangles All hinged designs with inner diameters of (2.29", 2.27" & 2.25") measuring (10.7mm, 7.8mm & 5.6mm wide) all bangles stamped and tested (31.2 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, W 2 1/2":A 14kt love style bangle, secured by screws and with additional tool. Impressed 'Cartier' and 'love' 'bracelet' at the interior rim. Weighs 23.7 grams. The iSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C.LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C., INSIDE DIAMETER - 7", W. 51.2 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets with Monograms,Two 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets with Monograms, 37.6 grams size 6.5" with 1-2" opening monogrammed GeriSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold Bangle With Diamonds14kt Yellow Gold Bangle With Diamonds Hinged design with an inner diameter of (2.19”) featuring a row of five graduated brilliant diamond rounds (I-SI1 approx. 0.70cft tdw) stamped, tested & sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Hinged bracelet with an inner diameter of (2.23î) tapered design with a floral motif in the center atop an onyx center stone adorned with seed pearls andSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Amethyst Stones14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Amethyst Stones 22.9 grams total weight. 2.375" interior diameter. Tapered shape, openwork design, hinged, with milgrain beading, adorned with five amethyst gemstSee Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, W 2 5/8":Stamped 14kt. Hinged. Engraved design. 32.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS Approx. 14.19 total dwt.TWO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS1) Engraved Florentine center. Width approx. 10.0mm with approx. 1.0mm rope chain edge.2) Fluted design. Width approx. 4.0mm.Both stamped. Lengths 7".Approx.See Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Bangle14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Vintage age, hinged design, signed Milor, made in Italy, stamped and tested 14kt gold, 2.75" in diameter, 11.64 grams total weight.See Sold Price