Sold20221.72ct CENTER Diamond Platinum Ring (2.98ctw Diamonds)(K12E996) One electronically tested platinum ladies cast diamond unity ring. Condition is new, good workmanship. The featured diamond is set within a white gold bezel, within a mirroring pair of bagueSee Sold Price
Sold20230.32CT VS2 CENTER DIAMOND PLATINUM RING - 0.72CTW155064 0.32CT VS2 CENTER DIAMOND PLATINUM RING - 0.72CTW One electronically tested platinum ladies cast diamond ring. Condition is new, good workmanship. The featured diamond is set within an inner diSee Sold Price
Sold20222.58ct Black CENTER Diamond 18K White Gold Ring (2.98ctw Diamonds)(K29E13) Name of Article: Lady's Black Diamond & Diamond Ring Setting: 18 Kt. White Gold Mounting [3.70 gms] Cut: Round Modified Brilliant. Color: Black Clarity: Opaque Measurements: 7.76 x 7.65 x 5.6See Sold Price
2021Original Art Deco Center Diamonds Sapphires PlatinumStunning Original Art Deco .70 C Center Diamonds Sapphires Platinum Ring. This is a beautiful original art deco ring c.1940's with a unique design. The center diamond is a European cut .70 carats I coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond, Sapphire and Platinum RingVintage Approx. 1.11 Carat Old European Cut Diamond, .95 Carat TW Caliber Cut Sapphire and Platinum Ring. Center diamond I color, VS2 clarity. Stamped Plat. Ring size 6-1/4. Approx. weight: 4.4 dwt, CSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Ct Center Old European Cut Diamond Platinum RingLadies diamond cluster dinner or cocktail ring. Crafted of platinum. Features an approximately 2 carat old European cut diamond in a six prong setting. The center stone is estimated to be SI clarity wSee Sold Price
Sold20202.26 ct, D VV2, diamond ring with GIA certificateAn important platinum diamond ring, center a princess cut diamond wt. 2.26ct with D color, VVS2 clarity (see GIA certificate), accented by 10 excellent quality square cut diamonds, tdw approx. 2.75ct,See Sold Price
Sold2018A beautiful art deco platinum diamond ringA beautiful art deco platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality European cut diamond wt. approx. 1.50ct (VS/VVS, H), accented by small diamonds, size 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2018platinum diamond ring,A very nice platinum diamond ring, center brilliant cut gem quality diamond wt. approx. 1.75ct (VVS/VS1, K), accented by 4 small diamonds, size 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Art deco platinum 1.19ct. G/VS2 diamond ring w/ GIA reportArt deco platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality brilliant cut diamond wt. 1.19ct in VS 2/ G quality (see GIA report), accented with 4 small gem quality diamonds, wt. 4.6gm, size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2022art deco platinum E/VS2 diamond ring with GIA reportA beautiful art deco platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. 1.03ct in VS2/ E quality (GIA report), accented with gem quality baguette and round diamonds, tdw approx. 1.50ct, size 8.2See Sold Price
Sold2024A heavy platinum diamond ringA heavy platinum diamond ring, center an European cut diamond wt. approx. 1.20ct (measures 7.15x3.7mm) in SI 1/SI 2, J/K quality with 34 gem quality small diamonds tdw approx. 2.20ct wt. 10.1gm size 9See Sold Price
Sold2017A platinum diamond ringA platinum diamond ring, center gem quality diamond (VS, H), wt. approx.. 0.55ct, accented by 2 small diamonds, size 6.2See Sold Price
Sold2022platinum diamond ringFine platinum diamond ring, center 5 gem quality diamonds, each wt. approx. 0.20ct all in VS/VVS, G/H quality, tdw approx. 1.0ct, wt. 5.6gm, size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Beautiful art deco platinum diamond ringBeautiful art deco platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality emerald cut diamond wt. approx. 0.32ct (VS, E/F), accented by 4 gem quality brilliant cut diamonds, tdw approx. 0.50ct, wt.3.9gm, size 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum diamond ringPlatinum diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.51ct in VS, F/G quality, accented with 6 small diamonds, tdw approx. 0.68ct, wt. 4.3gm, size 6.25See Sold Price
Sold2024Platinum diamond ringPlatinum diamond ring, center a gem quality brilliant cut diamond wt. approx. 0.25ct in SI 1, G quality, accented with 6 small diamonds, tdw approx. 0.40ct, wt. 5.7gm, size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2020platinum 2.09ct D VVS diamond ring with GIA certificateAn important platinum diamond ring, center an emerald cut diamond wt. 2.09ct, with D color and VVS2 clarity, accented by 4 baguette on the side, size 6.5, with GIA certificate #110189905192See Sold Price
Sold2020Estate 1.14 Carat Diamond & Platinum RingAntique engagement ring. Estate Circa 1920s 1.14 Carat Diamond & Platinum Ring. Center stone is approximately 1 carat Old European Cut, additional .14 of a carat of accent stones. Filigree platinum seSee Sold Price
Sold2019A very beautiful art deco platinum diamond ringA very beautiful art deco platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality brilliant cut diamond wt. approx. 0.75ct (VVS/VS, E/F quality), accented by 4 large baguette, each wt. approx. 0.25ct, and 8 roundSee Sold Price
Sold2020A fine platinum diamond ring, with GIA certificateA fine platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. 0.81ct in J/VS 2 quality (with GIA certificate), accented by 2 baguettesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art deco platinum diamond ring with GIA reportArt deco platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. 0.62ct (G/VS2, see GIA report), accented by 2 gem quality baguette, tdw approx. 0.80ctSee Sold Price
Sold2019A beautiful art deco platinum diamond ringA beautiful art deco platinum diamond ring, center an excellent quality European cut diamond (VS, F/G), wt. approx. 0.45ct, size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2019platinum diamond ringA fine platinum diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.20ct (VS/VVS, G/H), wt. 10.8gm, size 6.5See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers0.90 ctw Fancy Brown CENTER Diamond Platinum Ring (1.39 ctw Diamonds)$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers0.40 ctw SI1 CLARITY E COLOR CENTER Diamond Platinum Ring (0.66 ctw Diamonds)$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers1.99 ctw Emerald and 0.57 ctw Diamond Platinum Ring (GIA CERTIFIED)$1