Sold20221959-60 Parkhurst Doug Harvey/dickie Moore1959-60 Parkhurst Doug Harvey/dickie MooreSee Sold Price
Sold20221959/1960 Parkhurst Hof Doug Harvey/dickie Moore1959/1960 Parkhurst Hof Doug Harvey/dickie MooreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hockey cards 1959-60 Parkhurst complete series 1 to 50.Hockey cards 1959-60 Parkhurst complete series 1 to 50. Description: Complete set of 1959-60 Parkhurst hockey cards including Maurice Richard , Jean Béliveau , Henri Richard , Jaques Plante , FrankSee Sold Price
Sold20221959-60 PARKHURST NO. 32 JOHNNY BOWER (GCG 2.5)1959-60 PARKHURST NO. 32 JOHNNY BOWER (GCG 2.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221959-60 PARKHURST NO. 33 BERNIE GEOFFRION (GCG 2.5)1959-60 PARKHURST NO. 33 BERNIE GEOFFRION (GCG 2.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221959-60 PARKHURST NO. 6 JEAN BELIVEAU (GCG 3.5)1959-60 PARKHURST NO. 6 JEAN BELIVEAU (GCG 3.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221959-60 PARKHURST NO. 7 GEORGE ARMSTRONG (GCG 5)1959-60 PARKHURST NO. 7 GEORGE ARMSTRONG (GCG 5)See Sold Price
Sold20221959-60 PARKHURST NO. 23 TIM HORTON (GCG 2.5)1959-60 PARKHURST NO. 23 TIM HORTON (GCG 2.5)See Sold Price
Sold20211959-60 Parkhurst #38 Duff Dick Signed Hockey Card1959-60 Parkhurst #38 Duff Dick Signed Hockey CardSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORGE ARMSTRONG 1959-60 PARKHURST (KSA 2)GEORGE ARMSTRONG 1959-60 PARKHURST (KSA 2)See Sold Price
Sold20221959 PARKHURST OLD TIME CARS CARDS LOT OF 60LOT OF 60 1959 PARKHURST OLD TIME CARS CARDS CONDITIONS: EX TO NRMINT SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AlSee Sold Price
Sold20231959 PARKHURST OLD TIME CARS NEAR SET 59/601959 PARKHURST OLD TIME CARS CARD NEAR SET 59/60 /b> EX TO EX/MINT MISSING : 21 SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the sameSee Sold Price
20221959 PARKHURST OLD TIME CARS CARD LOT OF 601959 PARKHURST OLD TIME CARS CARD LOT OF 60 Condition: EX TO NR MINT SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15,00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AllSee Sold Price
Sold2022Renato Bassoli, Unique necklaceRenato Bassoli Unique necklace 1959-60 Yellow gold, turquoise Signed Bassoli Inner circ. 14.50, pendant hangs 2 in; Gross weight 24.2 dwts Provenance: Galleria GiuseppeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Mattel 1959-60 #3 Brunette Ponytail Barbie Doll Lot with Clothing and AccessoriesOriginal Mattel 1959-60 #3 Brunette Ponytail Barbie Doll Lot with Clothing and Accessories. This is a huge lot from the estate of the original owner of the doll. She is #3 no holes in bottom of feet,See Sold Price
Sold2022Renato Bassoli, Unique braceletRenato Bassoli Unique bracelet 1959-60 Yellow gold, turquoise Signed Bassoli Inner circ. 6.50 in, width 2.75 in; Gross weight 20.2 dwts Provenance: Galleria Giuseppe FinoSee Sold Price
Sold2017'Occhi' vase, 1959/60Tobia Scarpa. 'Occhi' vase, 1959/60. H. 21.2 cm. Made by Venini & C. Chess-board like. Fused murrhines, clear with white resp. black edges. Marked: venini murano ITALIA (acid stamp).See Sold Price
Sold2022Renato Bassoli, RingRenato Bassoli Ring 1959-60 Yellow and white gold, turquoise Ring size 6.25; Gross weight 5.6 dwts Provenance: Galleria Giuseppe Finocchiaro | Private Collection, ItalySee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Ivy Lysdal, b 1937. Danish ceramist and painter. Gouache on paper. Abstract modernist painting.$200
2 days LeftJasper52Ivy Lysdal, b 1937. Danish ceramist and painter. Gouache on paper. Abstract modernist painting.$300
2 days LeftJasper52Ivy Lysdal, b 1937. Danish ceramist and painter. Gouache on paper. Abstract modernist painting.$280
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringJefferson Nickels 1938-1959 War and 50 D included 60 coins$1
23 hrs LeftSlate of Los AngelesSuddenly Last Summer - 1959 Original One Sheet Movie Poster 27x41 Vintage Liz Taylor Film$50
23 hrs LeftSlate of Los AngelesNorth By Northwest - 1959 Original One Sheet Movie Poster 27x41 Vintage Alfred Hitchcock Film$450
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1959 Dry Master Filter-Driers Mueller Brass Co. Advertising Light Up Clock$15(1 bid)