Sold2020Large Lot of DVD's TV Show SeasonsLot of DVD's TV Show Seasons. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with an auctioneer and caller calling full descriptions of each lot being sold, as well as video feed of each lot. All itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot adult DVD movies - Many titles are a bit too colorful to type outLarge Lot adult DVD movies - Many titles are a bit too colorful to type out in good company.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Adult DVD's - see all pictures - there's lots!Large Lot of Adult DVD's - see all pictures - there's lots!See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Factory Sealed DVD's and a Few VHSLarge Lot of Factory Sealed DVD's and a Few VHS. Mostly Horror Related. Also includes Steve McQueen. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Horror/ Slasher/ Maniac DVD MoviesIndulge in a spine-chilling marathon with this extensive lot of Horror, Slasher, and Maniac DVD Movies. This collection brings together a thrilling assortment of cinematic nightmares, perfect for enthSee Sold Price
2021Disney Lot of Classic Movies(Disney, c. 1940's-2010's). A large lot of 7 boxes of classic Disney movies and films. The lot includes VHS and DVD format and for several Disney classics like "Fantasia", "Sleeping Beauty" and more.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LOT OF STAR WARS FIGURES.The complete first 77 plus weapons, and The Power of the Force figures plus weapons. Over 100 figures in lot, including highlights Blue Snaggletooth, a Yakface plus others.Condition:(Excellent).LargesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of MTG Unlimited Set - 1993Large Lot of MTG Unlimited Set - Approx. 278 Cards. Missing from the set are Ancestral Recall, Badlands, Bayou, Black Lotus, Cyclopean Tomb, Demonic Tutor, Forcefield, Gauntlet of Might, Mana Vault, MSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lot of 300 Morgan Silver Dollars-A very large lot of 300 random date, various mint morgans! A lot of 300 random date morgans- 1878-1921 various dates and mints. All items are vg-au grades. All of our lots US Asset Forfeiture & S eizuSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE LOT OF BASEBALL CARDS.Approximately 50 variations Recruit Little Cigars baseball cards. Scarce brown back, last cards issued by the American Tobacco Company. Few of the better baseball cards are McBride Washington AmericanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot U.S. CurrencyLarge Lot U.S. Currency $4,300.00 face value. 100 $5.00 bills (1974 and 1969), 29 $100.00 bills (federal reserve notes, including 1950 and 1963 dates and star note), 1 $20.00 bill (1950), 1 $50.00 bilSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE LOT OF STAR WARS FIGURES.The complete first 77 plus weapons, and The Power of the Force figures plus weapons. Over 100 figures in lot, including highlights Blue Snaggletooth, a Yakface plus others. Condition: (Excellent). DimSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large lot Herend "Rothschild" porcelain dinnerware,Large lot Herend "Rothschild" porcelain dinnerware, hand painted with bird scenes, includes footed vegetable dish, see images for list, note, one plate is cracked, one small dish has a chipSee Sold Price
Sold2022From the Culver City Estate Holdings: A Large Lot of U.S. Silver Proof Sets, All in the OriginalFrom the Culver City Estate Holdings: A Large Lot of U.S. Silver Proof Sets, All in the Original Cases as Issued. Consists of following years: 1999 (6); 2000 (11); 2001(4); 2002 (3); 2003(6); 2004(7);See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Topps Baseball Cards Comprising of 14 boxLarge Lot of Topps Baseball Cards Comprising of 14 box sets and 2 albums Condition, good, scotch tape on some boxes and wear to corners.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot of Loose Gemstones Approximately 3350 CTWApproximately 3350 carat total weight of gemstones including emeralds.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot S. Kirk & Son Old Maryland FlatwareMonogrammed, to include twelve approx. 6 1/4" soup spoons, twelve 5 1/2" sporks, twenty four 6 1/4" salad forks, twenty five 5 3/4" spoons, twenty four 7 1/4" forks, twelve 7 1/2" iced tea spoons, tweSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE LOT OF UNDERWOOD TRAVEL STEREOGRAPH CARDSLARGE LOT OF UNDERWOOD TRAVEL STEREOGRAPH CARDS Includes Austria, Canada, Niagara Falls, Washington, Portugal, Belgium, and more. The whole set includes a Stereograph. Shipping / Pickup: Buyer Pick UpSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Lot of English Minton DinnerwareLot of fifty four pieces of English Minton Gold plates and bowls, porcelain. Provenance: from the Santa Barbara, California and Madison, Connecticut estates of Emily Hall Tremaine, by descent to her lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large lot of Lego SetsLot of many Lego sets and Lego ephemera from various collections and eras of lego. Vintage Lego Systems sets, Lego Technics, Lego City, Pirates of the Caribbean, Lego Architecture, and many pieces ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Lot of Assorted Royal Crown Derby.Assorted patters including "Darley Abby" service for 8 (dinner plates, salad plates, bread plates and cups and saucers), Gold Aves serving bowl, berry bowls and saucers, Elizabeth serving plSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lot of Modern Cards.Lot includes New cards in unopened boxes, signed cards, fabric and swatch cards, limited editions and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of 1970's Baseball CardsLarge Lot of 1970's Baseball Cards including Cards from 1970-1979 Topps, 1977 TCMA, and 1975 Fleer. Stars and Rookies Included. Does include a couple of 1960's cards that got mixed in. All invoices muSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsQuentin Tarantino Robert Rodriguez Autographed Laserdisc Cover Desperado JSA$10
872 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJohn Travolta & Frankie Avalon signed Grease Soundtrack Vinyl PSA/DNA Album auto$10