Sold2022Militar Verdienst Kreuz2nd Class with Kriegsdekoration. Neck Badge, 44x41 mm., Silver, hallmarked, enameled, original suspension ring, loop and ribbon. In case of issue, with gilt class inscription on the lid. Very rare andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Goldene HerrentaschenuhrGoldenes Dreideckelgehäuse mit Sprungdeckel. Zifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen und kleiner Sekunde. Mechanisches Werk mit Handaufzug. Werknummer 51535. Unw. Gebrauchsspuren. Gest. 585, HerstellerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Omega Speedmaster Herrenarmbanduhr Titan teilweiseOmega Speedmaster Herrenarmbanduhr Titan teilweise vergoldet, Handaufzug, mit Stoppfunktion, Nr. 861, goldenes Zifferblatt, läuft, Armband mit Faltschließe, Titan teilweise vergoldet, D. 42 mm, 124,See Sold Price
Sold2022Armbanduhr IWC Schaffhausen. Schweiz. 750 Gelbgold.Circa 44,53 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Circa 12,1 Gramm der Deckel. Gehäuse circa 40 mm x 28 mm. Goldenes Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen in Schwarz. Seitlich gestempelt: Dianakopf mit "G". DeckeSee Sold Price
2017Haste Herrenarmbanduhr Stahl teilweise vergoldet mitHaste Herrenarmbanduhr Stahl teilweise vergoldet mit Tag, Datum, Monat und Mondphase, goldenes Zifferblatt, läuft, schwarzes lederband mit Dornschließe, D. 34 mm, 40,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Puppenstuben-Möbelprogramm, Jugendstil, Schrank,Puppenstuben-Möbelprogramm, Jugendstil, Schrank, Höhe 17,5 cm, Uhr, Höhe 17 cm, Sitzgruppe, Sofa, 4 Stühle, Tisch, 1 Blumenbank, 1 Spiegel, grün, goldenes Dekor German DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Opium Balance Scales in CaseOpiumwaage mit Holzetui Goldenes Dreieck, Asien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Kupferlegierung. L 36 cm. Provenienz: Martin Gross (1922-2017), Biel (1992 erworben). CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2023Bavaria merit Cross 3rd class with SwordsBayern verdienstkreuz 1866 military medalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Goldens Blue Ribbon Cigars 5-cent sign28"x12" SST Goldens Blue Ribbon Cigars 5-cent sign -GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Golden's Blue Ribbon Cigar Poster Framedrated 8, 16"x36", single-sided tin cardboard poster is in good condition, white is slightly yellowed. See Sold Price
Sold2020Gustav Klimt - Der goldene ApfelbaumArtist: Gustav Klimt Title: Der goldene Apfelbaum Year: 1920 Dimensions: 11.5in. by 9.5in. Edition: 137 from the rare limited edition of 500 Publisher: ÖsteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gustav Klimt - Der goldene ApfelbaumArtist: Gustav Klimt Title: Der goldene Apfelbaum Year: 1920 Dimensions: 11.5in. by 9.5in. Edition: 137 from the rare limited edition of 500 Publisher: ÃÃÆSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gustav Klimt (After) - Der goldene ApfelbaumArtist: Gustav Klimt (After) Title: Der goldene Apfelbaum Year: 1920 Dimensions: 11.5in. by 9.5in. Edition: 137 from the rare limited edition of 500 Publisher: œsterreichisSee Sold Price
Sold2020Arms, John Taylor (1887-1953) - Die goldene Galeone,Arms, John Taylor (1887-1953) - Die goldene Galeone, Farbaquatintaradierung, um 1921, unterhalb in Blei signiert und nummeriert "31/125", Fletcher 114, Papier leicht gewellt und gedunkelt, punktuell mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Holmes Wrecker Abschleppwagen mit goldenemCorgi Toys, Holmes Wrecker Abschleppwagen mit goldenem Kran, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, 3 Sets "Goldene Piccolos"Schuco, 3 Kits "Goldene Piccolos", 1:87, diecast, box C 1, rare !, C 1See Sold Price
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHGrand Duchy of Hesse - Order of Merit of Philip the Magnanimous, a Cross of Honor€480
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA Bulgarian Cross of Valour and a Cross for Auxiliary War Services 1916€150