Sold2022A set of Chinese Qing Dynasty Xianfeng rouge powder glazed porcelain cupsA set of Chinese Qing Dynasty Xianfeng rouge powder glazed porcelain cupsSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF LEMON YELLOW GLAZED CUPS WITH WOODEN STANDSThe pair of porcelain cups well-potted and glazed in bright lemon yellow color tone, bottom bears six character YONGZHENG reign mark, set on carved wooden stand. Qing Dynasty period. Height: 1 1/8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Glazed Porcelain CupChinese Qing Dynasty Glazed Porcelain Cup with foo dog masks. Incised on base. Diameter: 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE CHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE GLAZED PORCELAIN CUP painted with a rabbit. 8 cm x 5 cm.A RARE CHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE GLAZED PORCELAIN CUP painted with a rabbit. 8 cm x 5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR YONGZHENG YELLOW GLAZED CUPSDimensions: Height: 5 cm, Diam.: 7.2 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Yellow Glazed Porcelain Cups. The cups has an open mouth, rounded lip rim slight flaring, thick and small, deep arced bodSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING XIANFENG JI BLUE BOWLPROVENANCE: From Farragut, TN Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 6.5 cm, Diameter: 13.5 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Xian Feng JiBlue Glazed Porcelain bowls. The porcelain potted with a shalloSee Sold Price
Sold2023China Yongzheng of the Qing Dynasty monochrome glazed porcelain CupH. 6 cm.W. 9.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG (POWDER) PURPLE GARLIC VASEDimensions: 5.625"L x 11.5"H Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong (powder) purple glazed porcelain garlic vase. The porcelain potted in garlic bottle vase, bulbous lower belly, thick, with rounded shSee Sold Price
Sold2023XIANFENG YELLOW-GLAZED BLUE-AND-WHITE PLATEMeasurements: Length: 23.2cm, Width: 23.2cm, Height: 4.4cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Xianfeng Yellow Glazed Blue and White Porcelain Dish Plate made by by Chuxiu Palace. The plate has a broad wide centralSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair Chinese Gilt Gold Rouge Glaze Porcelain Cups中國清代 鎏金胭脂釉 祥龍杯子 A Pair Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Gold Rouge Glaze Porcelain Dragons Cups Dimension: 77x77x42(See Sold Price
Sold2022QING QIANLONG LOTUS LEAF CUPPROVENANCE: From Bluffton, SC Private Collector. Dimensions: Height: 7.2 cm, Width: 12 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Yellow Glazed Porcelain Lotus Leaf Cup. Potted with a vessel cup shape, lotus lSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, carmine, single glazed porcelain CupH. 4.5 cm.W. 7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017China Gilt Edges Famille Rose Porcelain Teapot & Cups中國清代 度金邊粉彩瓷器茶具 一套 A Set Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edges Famille Rose Porcelain Teapot & Cups wSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR XIANFENG FAMILLE ROSE CUPSPair of Qing Dynasty XianFeng Chinese famille-rose porcelain cups, with depiction of Red Fu-bats amidst gilt overglazed Shou characters and colorful floral motifs on turquoise green underglaze ground.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Chinese Qing Dynasty Junyao Glazed Zun PorcelainLarge Chinese Qing Dynasty Junyao Glazed Zun Porcelain Ritual Object in pale blue glaze with purple splasheswith 4 sets of 3 flanges to sides; the thick glaze with slight over-flow to the flat unglazeSee Sold Price
Sold20174 sets of Chinese cups & saucers, Qing dynastyblue and white porcelain cups (each: 2.5in(diameter) x 1.5in(H)) and saucers (each: 4.25in(diameter)), dragon motifSee Sold Price
Sold20174 sets of Chinese cups & saucers, Qing dynastyblue and white porcelain cups (each: 2.5in(diameter) x 1.5in(H)) and saucers (each: 4in(diameter)), figure motifSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set (6) Chinese famille rose nesting bowlsSet (6) Chinese famille rose nesting bowls, Qing Dynasty (19th c.), gilt and polychrome enameled porcelain, the cups decorated with figures in courtyard settings, unmarked, remnant paper labels to undSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE QING DYNASTY MARKED BLUE GLAZED VASEChinese Qing Dynasty Marked Blue Glazed Vase: The Chinese porcelain vase is in a sky blue. The tall circularly banded neck flares down into a rounded body set upon a low foot while the top flattens iSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) Chinese Dehua porcelain libation cups(2) Chinese Dehua porcelain libation cups, Qing Dynasty (possibly 18th c. or older), white glazed porcelain, each flared cup decorated with animals, birds, fish an branching prunus flowers, 2.5"h x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2022A XIANFENG PERIOD CHINESE RED GLAZED CUP, QING DYNASTYXIANFENG SIX CHARACTER MARK. H4.9cm, D5.8cm, Currency: Price In USDSee Sold Price
2023Pr Chinese Qing Blue White Porcelain Bowl SetsPair Chinese Qing Dynasty Blue & White Porcelain Tea Bowls, Covers and Cup Stands well painted with Birds & Flowers with calligraphy marks to each. Height together 4 inches (10.2 cm.). Diameter of teaSee Sold Price
Sold2023A SET OF NINE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN GRADUATING CUPS, LATE QING DYNASTY. Each decorated toA SET OF NINE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN GRADUATING CUPS, LATE QING DYNASTY. Each decorated to the exterior with figures and calligraphy expect the smallest cup which has a single seated figure toSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESRouge-red passionflower flower set, Jun-glazed lotus petal revolving vase$1,700
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Sang-de-Boeuf Glazed Porcelain Cups, Qing Dynasty 清 永樂$1,200
7 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Yongzheng Period Rouge Pink Ground Powder-Rouge Chrysanthemum Pattern Vase$1,500
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Set of Fine Famille-Rose Painted Gold Dragon Pattern the twelve Chinese zodiac signs Cups$5,000(8 bids)
7 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESA pair of rouge-red pastel ball-shaped cups with auspicious decorations and longevity ornaments$800
7 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESA set of enamel-painted eight-horse vase with rouge-red ground, made in the Yongzheng period$2,000
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA MIXED GROUP OF CHINESE PORCELAIN STONEWARE DISHES AND POTS, 12 - 16TH CENTURY. To include a£35
7 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Yongzheng Rouge Red Cup with Mandarin Ducks Playing in Water and Lotus Flowers$600