Sold2022Antique Inlaid Ornate Side TableAntique inlaid ornate side table. - kidney shaped. - 1 drawer. - brass finishes. - 30.5"H. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Carved Wooden Side TableTabletop has gold toned raised edge, frette work gallery, inlaid, banding, pin striping, . Floral Veneer detail. Gold toned ornate detail on all 4 legs & feet. Mahogany toned. Some surface scratches,See Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE INLAID SIDE TABLEDimensions: H 29" x W 26" x D 13" Condition: Wear consistent with age and use including chips, losses and old repairs with masking tape remnants.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE INLAID SIDE TABLEAntique side table with inlaid flower design. Some losses & age related wear to top and sides. Measures 30.5" x 18" wide 30.25" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Inlaid Side TableAntique inlaid side table. - kidney shaped. - 1 drawer. - brass finishes - 1 part detached - as shown in pictures. - approx. 30.5"H X 20"L X 15"W. Photos are considered part of description and conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF ANTIQUE INLAID SIDE TABLESDimensions: H 24" x W 27" x D 18.25" Condition: Cracks to inlay. Some loss of finish.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE INLAID FRENCH SIDE TABLESINGLE DRAWER, INLAID FRENCH SIDE TABLE, BRONZE ORMOLU. GOOD CONDITION. 30" L x 20" W x 29" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Burl Wood Antique Inlaid Locking Side Table ChestAntique burl wood side table. Features fine burl wood veneer with additional fine wood inlay and bronze lion face handle with working key lock. Good to fair overall condition with scuffs, scratches anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique inlaid round side table, 28 tall x 20-1/2Antique inlaid round side table, 28 tall x 20-1/2 inches diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Ebonized Inlaid Side Table w Ormolu MountsAntique Ebonized Finely Inlaid Side Table w Ormolu Mounts, in the Napoleonic Style. Measures 29"h x 27" x 16". Having Classical inlays of wheat, arrows and floral imagery, with many gilded ormolu mounSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE FRENCH INLAID SIDE TABLEANTIQUE FRENCH INLAID SIDE TABLE. Height: 29.5 in. by Width: 22 in. by Depth: 15 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French Inlaid Side Table.Having A Shaped And Banded Top, Two Drawers, And Lower Shelf. Nicely Matched Veneers And Bronze Sabots. 25.5H X 17W X 15D. Good Antique Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANTIQUE DAMASCUS INLAID SIDE TABLEA DECORATIVE VINTAGE ANTIQUE DAMASCUS INLAID TABLE OR STAND THAT MEASURES 19 1/2" TALL BY 16 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION IS GOOD TO FAIR. AS YOU CAN SEE THERE ARE SEVERAL SPOTS OF INLAY MISSING, MOST OF WHICSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Inlaid French Side Table w Writing SurfaceAntique Inlaid French Side Table w Writing Surface, Drawer, and Lower Shelf. Having book matched inlay, multiple lines of banding, and delicately tapered legs with ormolu mounts. Measuring 32 x 17.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Inlaid Demi-Lune Side Table w Marble TopAntique Inlaid Fruitwood Demi-Lune Side Table w Marble Top. 34"h x 32"w x 16"d.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Antique Hepplewhite Inlaid Side TablesPair Antique Hepplewhite Inlaid Side Tables. Pair of matching one drawer and one shelf side tables. Mahogany with radial marquetry satinwood inlay and banding. 24 inches x 15.5 inches x 12.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Access.Furn.: Library, Hexagonal, Lyre TablesAntique inlaid hexagonal side table; a diminuitive fruitwood Continental style lyre sided two drawer stand, lions paw casters; mahogany vintage reproduction swiveling three sided library table w/ moveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Ornate Cast Iron Side Table W Round Marble TopAntique Ornate Cast Iron Side Table W Round Marble Top. This is a charming side table with an ornate cast iron base and a round marble top. Base has a great patina from age. The round marble top has aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique English Inlaid Mahogany Side TableAntique English Inlaid Mahogany Side Table, 19th c., molded top, two frieze drawers, turned legs, h. 27 5/8 in., w. 42 in., d. 19 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Inlaid Wood & Bronze Side TableDESCRIPTION:An antique side table featuring an inlaid wood marquetry rendering of violins, sheets of music, and floral motifs. Finished with Dore bronze accents along the corners on the top, floral wrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Inlaid Parquetry Coffee / Side TableAntique Inlaid Parquetry Coffee / Side Table. 15.5 x 24.5 x 19 inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Inlaid Walnut Carved Side Table COLBY'S FUNITURE27.5in L x 19.5in W x 23.5in HSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE INLAID SINGLE DRAWER SIDE TABLEINLAID SINGLE DRAWER SIDE TABLE WITH DROP LEAVES. SMALL CRACK TO SIDE. 21" W x 18" D x 28" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Inlaid Oval Top Side Table. Oval medallion withAntique Inlaid Oval Top Side Table. Oval medallion with inlaid dolphins. Carved frame with relief shell and scroll details. Carved skirt and legs.-- Dimensions: H: 29.5 inches: W: 30 inches: D: 22.5 iSee Sold Price
Featured1 day LeftJasper52Antique Italian Rococo Inlaid Marquetry Top Hand Carved Figural Cherub Leg Side Tables and Coffee$1,200