Sold2024Amado Pena "Olla Bonita" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Amado Pena Title: Olla Bonita Medium: Serigraph - Limited Edition Limited Edition: IV/VII Art Dimensions: 28 H x 20 W inches Framed Dimensions: 40 H x 32 W incheSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMADO PENA La Elegante Signed Ltd. Ed. SerigraphAMADO PENA La Elegante Signed Ltd. Ed. Serigraph, inscriptions read 4/65 La Elegante Amado Maurilio Pena, subject shows a bold and dynamic representation of a man in a poncho in the canyon desert. InSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amado Peña serigraph large SignedAmado Peña serigraph large SigneD.. 40” x 26”..See Sold Price
Sold2021AMADO PENA "LA PORTADORA DEL AQUA" PRINTTITLED AND SIGNED. GOOD CONDITION. L.E 26/30. 21" x 36" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2023AMADO PENA (New Mexico B. 1943) Native AmericanSerigraph. Pencil signed 22 x 15.5 in, 31.5 x 25.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021AMADO MAURILIO PENA (B.1943) 'LA BONITA' PAINTINGFramed gouache painting on board, "La Bonita," from the "Mestizo Series," signed upper left Amado Maurilio Pena, Jr. (Texas, Arizona, b.1943), dated 2017, titled on artist's label verso, sight: 8.25"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Amado Maurillo Pena ''Acomitas'' Color LithographAmado Maurillo Pena (b.1943 Arizona) ''Acomitas'' Color Lithograph 18''x18'' Image. Modernist composition of Southwest Native women with Acoma olla jars. Pencil signed and numbered 10 of 100 edition.See Sold Price
Sold20182pc AMADO PENA NATIVE AMERICAN LITHOGRAPHSAmado Maurillo Pena (Native American, b. 1943) group of lithographs titled 'Olla Rojo' and 'Olla Vieja'. Each hand signed lower right, titled lower center and number (edition of 65) with blind stamp lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Serigraph "Zumi" Amado Pena20th Century. Signed and titled along bottom margin. Together with an Allen Houser "Futures for Children" poster. Sizes: 18"h x 26"w and 34"h x 23"w Provenance: The Collection of the Estate of ElayneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Guy Buffet "The Charge of the Flower Bottle Brigade" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Guy Buffet Title: The Charge of the Flower Bottle Brigade Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 424/595 Art Dimensions: 28 H x 37 W inches Framed Dimensions: <See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Crumb "Heroes of the Blues" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Robert Crumb Title: Heroes of the Blues Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 150/150 Art Dimensions: 30 H x 21 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pegge Hopper Untitled Diptych Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Pegge Hopper Title: Untitled Diptych Medium: Serigraph on Paper in Custom Acrylic Box 1 1/2" Limited Edition: 128/285 Art Dimensions: 30 H x 45 W inches Framed DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erte "Grape Lady" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: ERTE Title: Grape Lady Medium: Serigraph embossed with gold foil Limited Edition: 189/300 Art Dimensions: 29 H x 19 W inches Framed Dimensions: 44 H x 33 W incheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri Plisson "Green House" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Henri Plisson Title: Green House Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: XLIV/C Art Dimensions: 32 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 46 H x 38 W inches <See Sold Price
2023Susan Rios "Fantasy Girl" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Susan Rios Title: Fantasy Girl Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 80/295 Art Dimensions: 36 H x 32 W inches Framed Dimensions: 47 H x 43 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pegge Hopper "Na Kua'ana AB" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Pegge Hopper Title: Na Kua'ana AB Medium: Serigraph on Paper in Custom Acrylic Box LimitLimited Edition: 1/195 Art Dimensions: 24 H x 36 W inches Framed DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Armond Fields "Andalusian Holiday" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Armond Fields Title: Andalusian Holiday Medium: Hand Pulled Original Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 89/150 Art Dimensions: 21 H x 31 W inches Framed Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023Muramasa Kudo "Golden Dreams" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Muramasa Kudo Title: Golden Dreams Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 181/225 Art Dimensions: 28 H x 40 W inches Framed Dimensions: 37 H x 49 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anatole Krasnyansky Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Anatole Krasnyansky Title: Untitled Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 384/500 Art Dimensions: 26 H x 20 W inches ARTIST BIO: Anatole KrasnySee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Harper "Br-r-r-r-rthday" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Charles Harper Title: Br-r-r-r-rthday Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 1423/2500 Art Dimensions: 21.5 H x 16.25 W inches ARTIST BIO: CinciSee Sold Price