Sold2021SET OF 12 VTG MANGO YELLOW NAPKIN HOLDER RINGSSET OF 12 VTG MANGO YELLOW NAPKIN HOLDER RINGS - LOT OF 12 MATCHING VINTAGE NAPKIN HOLDER RINGS- MANGO ORANGE/YELLOW COLOR- 2" DIAMETER- 1-1/4" WIDTH- VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JT010621See Sold Price
Sold2024Bakelite Corn Pics, Napkin Rings12 sets of vintage Bakelite corn pics/ holders, 5 pair green, three butterscotch, three red and one mixed green/ butterscotch, set of six round butterscotch napkin ringsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gorham Sterling Napkin Rings.Vintage Set Of 12 Gorham Sterling Silver Strausbourg Pattern Napkin Rings. All Hallmarked # 1159. Weight .68ozt. Each=Total Weight 8.16ozt. Fine Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SPIRAL LUCITE NAPKIN RING SET-VINTAGE SPIRAL LUCITE NAPKIN RING SET -SET OF 6JR 9/12See Sold Price
Sold2018BOX LOT SILVER PLATE INCLUDING FLATWARE AND SET (12)BOX LOT SILVER PLATE INCLUDING FLATWARE AND SET (12) NAPKIN RINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 12 Napkin "RINGS" in 3 Fitted BoxesSet of 12 Napkin "RINGS" in 3 Fitted Boxes. size: rings (1.75 x 2.75 x 3.25), 3x boxes (4 x 8.5 x 3.75)See Sold Price
Sold2017Group 12 Vintage Butterfly Napkin RingsLot of 12 plastic white, butterfly form napkin holders. Original box included. Each measures approx 2 inches wide and 2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2018Set 12 Metal Napkin Rings TabletopSet 12 Metal Napkin Rings. Black metal rings with brass toned metal beaded rims and hanging chainmail inspired design. Measures approx 2 in in diameter by 3 in long. Decorative table top accessories,See Sold Price
Sold2016Jay Strongwater Style Napkin RingsDESCRIPTION: Set of 12 napkin rings in the style of Jay Strongwater. Features enameled ring, embellished with a flower top and synthetic stones and pearls. CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: Unknown DIMENSIONS:DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set Of 12 Silver Napkin Rings In Original Box (11"L,6"W)Set Of 12 Silver Napkin Rings In Original Box (11"L,6"W)See Sold Price
Sold2015SET (12) WALLACE STERLING NAPKIN RINGSSET (12) WALLACE STERLING NAPKIN RINGS, MONOGRAMMED. DIAMETER 1 5/8"; TWT 7.17 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET (12) RUSSIAN LACQUER NAPKIN RINGShand painted, most depicting landscapes and troikas, red lacquer interiors, several artist signed, all marked ‘Made in the Soviet Union’, minor craqueleur, original box with wear and lossSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Vintage Silver Plate Napkin Rings12 Vintage Silver Plate Napkin Rings. Size: 2inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neiman Marcus set 12 Bull Bear Napkin Rings, NewNever used , new old stock Bull and Bear Wall Street Napkin Rings, silver toned, possibly plated, many are still wrapped in original tissue paper . Napkin diameter app 1 in. All purple Neiman Marcus BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set Vintage Miniature 8 Napkin Rings & 2 KnivesSet Vintage Miniature 8 Napkin Rings & 2 Knives. Measurements in inches: 3 x 2 Condition:One ring is unglued Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shippSee Sold Price
Sold2021119pc Wallace Cutlery Set119pc Wallace Cutlery Set - This includes mini salt shakers, name seat placements, full set 12 service cutlery, napkin rings, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2018Set of 12 Swarovski Austrian Crystal Napkin RingsLovely set of 12 Swarovski napkin rings all crafted of fine quality Austrian silver crystal and "Rainbow Sapphire" crystal centers. Oval shape with faceted sides. Comes complete with storage holders.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot Assorted Sets of Napkin Rings in basketSet 9:Handmade of Mother of Pearl Napkin Rings , 2 x 2 in. Sizes vary. Set 9 brushed silver tone metal napkin rings, 1 3/8 in diameter. Set 12 Black resin napkin rings , diameter app 2 in. Pair silverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Place Card Holders and Napkin RingsGroup of Place Card Holders and Napkin Rings, 34 total, set of 12 porcelain napkin rings; 17 place card holders including: six German; three Coalport; eight porcelain bird; selling with five porcelainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot White Medal Napkin RingsLot White Medal Napkin Rings, set of 12 matching napkin rings and 9 mis matched pieces, few pairs are the same, matching set of 12 rings each measure approx 1 1/2 inches wide. Napkin rings, napkin rinSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF 12 CARTIER TRINITY NAPKIN RINGSSet of twelve Cartier "Trinity" napkin rings in brass, copper, and stainless steel. Accompanied by original boxes. Maker's mark to silver ring. Approx. diam. 2" (outer).See Sold Price
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet Of 4 Vintage Butterfly & Flower Napkin Rings Clear Glass With Silver WireSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRobbe & Berking Alt Kopenhagen 800 Silver Flatware Set for 8, 87 Pieces, Mid-Century Modern$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsL'OBJET Garland Napkin Set of 4 Platinum Plated Napkin Rings with Swarovski Crystals$10
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 10kt Engraved H Cignet Style Ring, Sz. 7.25, Rose Gold, 1920's-1930's Signed$260
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 2.15 ctw GIA Round Prong Set Diamond w/ Accents Engagement Ring$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 2.15 ctw GIA Round Prong Set Diamond w/ Accents Engagement Ring$1
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate Designer 0.40ctw Natural Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Mens Ring$50