Large Paolo Soleri For Arcosanti Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed Design.

Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design. First Image

Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design.

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All