Sold2022Vintage Tom and Jerry DisplayVintage Tom and Jerry handmade display with book and mouse trap. Good condition. Measures approximately L 9.5" x H 7" x W 7.5". Weighs 2 lb 5 oz. (D66)See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Production Drawing 'Mouse Cleaning' Vintage Tom & Jerry 1948 Signed by Bill Hauna & JoeOriginal Production Drawing 'Mouse Cleaning' Vintage Tom & Jerry 1948 Signed by Bill Hauna & Joe Barbera Cartoon artistsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Production Drawing 'Mouse Cleaning' Vintage Tom & Jerry 1948 Signed by Bill Hauna & JoeIn Original Protective Folders Measures 17.5" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Vintage Tom & Jerry Hand PuppetsLot of 2 Vintage Jerry Hand Puppets. Mattel 1965. One is missing the little Jerry. Both have vintage wear. Measures 12" tall. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We aSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE TOM & JERRY COMICS (DELL COMICS)VINTAGE TOM & JERRY COMICS (DELL COMICS)See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE "TOM" & "JERRY" HOLIDAY MOUSE MUGSVINTAGE "TOM" & "JERRY" HOLIDAY MOUSE MUGSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tom and Jerry Homer Laughlin Punch Bowl SetVintage Tom and Jerry Homer Laughlin Punch Bowl Set with 7 Cups Made in the US, Punch Bowl Measures 4 1/2 x 9 3/4 Inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tom and Jerry Set incl 6 Mugs and a BowlVintage Tom and Jerry Set incl 6 Mugs and a BowlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tom and Jerry Cookie Cutters, Nova Crystal Hat Bucket, and MoreVintage Tom and Jerry Cookie Cutters, Nova Crystal Hat Bucket, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Toys Tin Battery Op Tom & Jerry HelicopterJapan Modern Toys tin litho battery operated Tom & Jerry helicopter. Displays well with great graphics and colors. It is missing the tailfin. The top of the helicopter rotor is cracked. Toy is untesteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Vintage Milk Glass Tom and Jerry Christmas Dishesincludes 6 cups and 1 large bowl, bowl measures 5 3/4 X 9 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM & JERRY COMMEMORATIVE COIN w/ DISPLAY BOXTOM & JERRY COMMEMORATIVE COIN w/ DISPLAY BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2024MID CENTURY MCKEE TOM & JERRY PUNCH SETVintage Mid Century McKee Tom & Jerry Punch Set includes 1 large punch bowl, measures 11" in diameter, depth 4 3/4", and twelve (12) 5 oz cups, measure 3 3/8" tall, diameter 2 5/8". Weight 11 lbs 4 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Comic Books incl Tom and Jerry , Archie ,Vintage Comic Books incl Tom and Jerry , Archie , Ripley's Believe it or Not , Walt Disney , Mad Magazine, Katie Keene , etc 50+See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom and Jerry Vintage Storyboard Pencil Working Copy Brothers Animation ArtTom and Jerry Vintage Storyboard Working Copy Warner Brothers Animation Art. Lot of 4. Some Panels are reprints added to with pencilSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 10 VINTAGE DELL COMICS 10 CENTS TOM & JERRY, WOOLOT OF 10 VINTAGE DELL COMICS 10 CENTS TOM & JERRY, WOODY THE WOODPECKER, ANGEL, NEW FUNNIES, TWEETY AND SYLVESTER AND DAFFY DUCKSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cartoon Drinking Glasses including Tom & Jerry, Bugs BunnyVintage Cartoon Drinking Glasses including Tom & Jerry, Bugs Bunny, The Road Runner and Tuffy. Pepsi collectors glasses. Drinks taste better in in fun glasses like these!See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom and Jerry Vintage Storyboard Working Copy Warner Brothers Animation ArtTom and Jerry Vintage Storyboard Working Copy Warner Brothers Animation Art. Lot of 4. Some Panels are reprints added to with pencilSee Sold Price
Sold20205 ASSORTED 1950'S 60'S WHITMAN COMIC BOOKS5 ASSORTED 1950'S 60'S WHITMAN COMIC BOOKS POP CULTURE RETRO VINTAGE COMICS ILLUSTRATIONS INCLUDING TOM AND JERRY HARLEM GLOBETROTTERS HECKYL AND JECKYL ANDY PANDA THE BEAGLE BOYS- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITSee Sold Price
4 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsVintage 1940's Helen Lee Henderson Stuffed Tom & Jerry Cartoon Characters$10(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Vintage Porcelain Bowls, Royal Worcester Evesham & Tom & Jerry Punch Bowl Joseph Schachtel$20
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRARE Lot of 5 Original TOM & JERRY Press Kit Movie Tour Posters$8(2 bids)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryF11 Vintage Tom Clark Lawrence Gnome Figurine$1
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Tom Clark JP and Violet Gnome Figurine$1
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncTom & Jerry Sericel Cartoon Animation Art Cel 11" X 14" Hanna Barbera Birdhouse$200
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryTOM & JERRY Birdhouse Sericel Animation Art Cel Hanna Barbera MSRP $1,349!$10
5 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryTOM & JERRY Birdhouse Sericel Animation Art Cel Hanna Barbera MSRP $1,349!$10
Oct 04 U.S. Auction GalleryTOM & JERRY Birdhouse Sericel Animation Art Cel Hanna Barbera MSRP $1,349!$10