Sold2022Lenox Holiday Terrace Server & TrivetTwo tiered terrace server and trivet with holly leaf transfer designs and gold trim. Trivet has starburst texture pattern. Lenox stamped to back. Dimensions of server's box: 11.75"L x 2.375"W x 11.25"See Sold Price
Sold2019Lenox Holiday Terrace ServerA Lenox Holiday terrace server. Good condition with original box. For dimensions, see photographs.See Sold Price
Sold2024Grouping of 4 Lenox Holiday PiecesGrouping of 4 Lenox Holiday Pieces. Lenox Holiday Server, new in original box and measures 11" Long. Lenox Holiday Egg Platter measures 12.5" x 8.5". Lenox Holiday Oval Plate measures 14" x 10.5". LenSee Sold Price
Sold20156 Lenox Holiday China Servers,coffeepot, trays, napkin holders and two-tiered server, all excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE LENOX HOLIDAY CONDIMENT SERVER NIBVINTAGE LENOX HOLIDAY CONDIMENT SERVER NIB-7" X 11" X 10" APPROX TO BOX-NEW IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Divided Servers NEW IN THE ORIGINAL BOX2 Lenox Holiday Divided Servers. Holly & Berry Design. New. Original Boxes-. Approx.. 12". Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lenox Holiday Carved Divided Server 14x7Lenox Holiday Carved Divided Server 14x7See Sold Price
Sold2022Lenox Holiday Tartan Tree Divided Server 9.5 x 9.5" made in ChinaLenox Holiday Tartan Tree Divided Server 9.5 x 9.5" made in ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lenox HOliday lot of 42 pieces: cake stand & server, 10Lenox HOliday lot of 42 pieces: cake stand & server, 10 cereal bowls, 12 berry dishes (s sizes), 10 napkin rings, and othersserver, 10 cereal bowls, 12 berry dishes (s sizes), 10 napkin rings, and othSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lenox Holiday Dessert Set incl Footed Cake Plate , Server, 4 Dessert PlatesLenox Holiday Dessert Set incl Footed Cake Plate , Server, 4 Dessert PlatesSee Sold Price
Sold20223pc Lenox Salad Bowl with Wooden Servers, HolidayBowl; cream white body with holly berries pattern and green rim. Wooden salad fork and spoon. Lenox backstamp. Comes with original box; size - 5.25"H x 10.5"W. Bowl size - 4"H x 10" diameter. Wooden sSee Sold Price
Sold202298 pcs. Lenox Holiday Tartan China & Linens;includes 16 dinner plates (10 3/4"), 16 salad plates (8 1/4'), 16 plates (6 1/4"), 4 soup bowls (9"), a chip and dip server, 2 oval vegetable bowls ( 6 3/4" X 10 3/4"0, 2 oval platters (10" X 13"), toSee Sold Price
Sold2016LENOX Holiday Dishes China. Set incl 16 dinner platesLENOX Holiday Dishes China. Set includes 16 dinner plates; 16 lunch plates; 8 saucers; 7 teacups; 12 mugs; serving dish; serving bowl; large serving plate; vase, trivet; covered vegetable dish; salt aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Four In One Serving Set NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, Cake server covered reverses toLenox Holiday Four In One Serving Set. Holly & Berry Design. New. Original Box. Footed Cake Plate, Footed Cate Plate w/ Glass Dome, Chip & Dip, Punch Bowl All In One. Check out other listing for coordSee Sold Price
Sold202219 Pcs Lenox Incl Holiday Berry & Service PlatesIncludes 8 dinner plates, 8 napkin rings, 8 bread plates, candle holder and saucer and 11"Â pie server. Plates 8" to 13" diameter. Napkin rings 2-3/4" high. Scratches to dinner plates from regular usSee Sold Price
Sold2018(12 pcs) Lenox China 'Holiday' hostess piecesLenox China hostess pieces in the Holiday pattern, decorated with holly garlands and gilt rims, comprising (1) round tray with petal rim, 12"dia, (2) expandable trivets 10"w -12"w; (1) pitcher 7.75"h;See Sold Price
Sold2020(4) Lenox porcelain table accessories in 'Holiday'Lenox porcelain table accessories in the 'Holiday' pattern, including: (1) tree shaped dish; (1) loaf pan; (1) 'Bless this House' oval tray; and (1) trivet; each decorated in a holly leaf motif accentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group Tabletop items Lenox moreLenox Vase measures 7 inches ht, bamboo tray, wood trivet, Falchi carry bag, silver plate serving Fork 13 inches and SP lasagna Server 11.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020(58 pcs) Lenox 'Holiday' pattern dinnerwareLenox luncheon service in the 'Holiday' pattern with coordinating accessories, ornamented with holly leaves and red berries, comprising (14) luncheon plates 8"dia; (12) cream soup bowl 9"dia; (4) saucSee Sold Price
Sold2017LENOX 'HOLIDAY' PORCELAIN SERVICE 111 PIECESLENOX 'HOLIDAY' PORCELAIN SERVICE, 111 PIECES:A full service of Lenox "Holiday" pattern china, including: 12 dinner plates (DIA 10 3/4''), 21 salad plates, 17 bread & butter plates, 12 cups and saucerSee Sold Price
Sold2016200 pcs of Lenox Holiday Christmas china200 pcs of Lenox Holiday Splendor Christmas chinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023122 Pc Lenox Holiday China122 Pc Lenox Holiday China. PLEASE REFER TO OUR "TERMS OF SALE" FOR FULL DISCLOSURE OF OUR POLICY. THANK YOU!"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lenox Holiday Dinnerware Set - 70 Pieces70 Pieces Lenox Holiday Dinnerware Set. Complete Service for 6 with many extras. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pick ups at our SoutSee Sold Price