Sold2022Vintage Cast Iron Metal Mechanical Skeet LauncherVintage Cast Iron Metal Mechanical Skeet Launcher.26.75 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cast Iron Metal Mechanical Finlay Skeet LauncherVintage Cast Iron Metal Mechanical Skeet Launcher. Marked: Finlay. 18.75 x 27See Sold Price
Sold2018Cast Iron Mechanical Bank, "The One that Got Away"Cast iron mechanical coin bank, "The Fisherman: The One That Got Away," vintage toy replica, die-cast metal and hand-painted. 6" H X 7" W X 3.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Skeleton BankVintage cast iron mechanical Skeleton bank, eyes bulge out when operated, old painted surface, ht 5 1/2"See Sold Price
2024Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Horse Racing BankVintage cast iron tabletop money bank, depicting a horse racing scene, 19th century height 5 in. x width 6.5 in. x depth 6 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please requesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Novelty Banks MTwo Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Novelty Banks Marks: TRICK PONY, BANK, PAT'D JUNE 2D AND, JUL;Y 7TH 1885; LEAP-FROG BANK, PAT SEPT 15 1891 7-1/2 x 7-1/2 x 2-1/2 inches (19.1 x 19.1 x 6.4 cm) (taller,See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CAST IRON MECHANICAL BANK, WILLIAM TELLIn-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $30See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Punching Bag POPEYE Toy8 inches Tall / Great Piece / Production Date is Not Known therefore Sold AS-IS / See all PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Bank. Artillery BankWith an old half penny attached. Artillery Bank, Boy with a round cannon pointed at a tower. 5 3/4"H. 7" LSee Sold Price
2019Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Punching Bag POPEYE Toy8 inches Tall / Great Piece / See all PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Punching Bag POPEYE Toy8 inches Tall / Great Piece / Production Date is Not Known therefore Sold AS-IS / See all PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Monkey Coin BankA vintage cast iron monkey & male figural mechanical coin bank. Obverse reads MONKEY BANK. Underside reads Replica of an Original of the James D. Capron Collection. Not tested for function. Measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Punching Bag POPEYE Toy8 inches Tall / Great Piece / Production Date is Not Known therefore Sold AS-IS / See all PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Punching Bag POPEYE Toy8 inches Tall / Great Piece / See all PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Punching Bag POPEYE Toy8 inches Tall / Great Piece / Production Date is Not Known therefore Sold AS-IS / See all PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CAST IRON MECHANICAL BANKS - LOT OF 3138144 VINTAGE CAST IRON MECHANICAL BANKS - LOT OF 3 Vintage cast iron mechanical banks to include a horse race bank, a running football player bank, and a modern soccer bank. Condition: soccer bank dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Coin BankVintage Cast Iron Mechanical Coin Bank. Louis vs. Schmeling Boxing Ring. Approx. 8.5"H x 6"W.Left arms on both boxers move. Age of piece unknown. Photos Are Considered Part Of The Condition And DescriSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage Artillery Cast Iron Mechanical Coin Bank$14(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Vintage Cast Iron PIRATE Mechanical Coin Bank$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage William Tell Cast Iron Mechanical Coin Bank$6(1 bid)
6 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GalleryVintage Metal Toy Taxi Cast iron vintage taxi toy/figurine with moving wheels. No markings. Wear$10