Statuette De Padmasambhava En Bois Sculpté Polychrome Bhoutan, Xviiie Siècle

STATUETTE DE PADMASAMBHAVA EN BOIS SCULPTÉ POLYCHROME Bhoutan, XVIIIe siècle First Image

STATUETTE DE PADMASAMBHAVA EN BOIS SCULPTÉ POLYCHROME Bhoutan, XVIIIe siècle

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All