Sold2022Vintage Child's Rattle Bangle Bracelet, Slide Mechanism, Two BellsVintage Child's Rattle Bangle Bracelet, Slide Mechanism, Two Bells, baby bracelet that has an inside measurement of 5", slides over hand and up arm slightly. This looks like silver but is plated. DoesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Collection of Sterling Silver Children/ Baby Bangle BraceletsVintage Collection of Sterling Silver Children/ Baby Bangle Bracelets. Set consist of 5 bangles, wear consistent with age. Couple are marked 900, one is marked 925, and two have NO marking, however, tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two 14K Yellow Gold Vintage Bangle BraceletsTwo 14k yellow gold vintage bangle bracelets, including one childs size (4.7 dwt.) [1 5/8" H x 2" W], and one with six pearls (6.8 dwt. inclusive) [2" H x 2 1/2" W].See Sold Price
Sold20245 Sterling BraceletsTwo vintage silver adjustable baby bell / christening bracelets, 2" to 2-1/4". Hinged sterling bangle, hallmarked, 1-7/8" x 2-1/8" interior, 1/2" wide. Two Danecraft sterling bangle bracelets, 2-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bracelet Collection16 vintage bracelets and three rings. Two childrens twistaflex heart bracelets, Kate Spade, BE 77 Elvis charm bracelet, three bangles, BS, and more. Rings sized 6.5 marquisite with glass stone, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 19th Century Coral, Onyx, and Gilt Silver Bangle Bracelet with Cockerel HeadsThis vintage bangle bracelet features two intricately crafted cockerel heads, made from coral, onyx, and gilt silver. This bracelet exemplifies the exquisite craftsmanship and rich cultural heritage oSee Sold Price
Sold20204 VINTAGE BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELETSFour Vintage Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Two are Polka Dots. One with Green Polka Dots, the other with Black insert Polka Dots- missing one polka dot. Openings 2 1/2". Weight 6 oz. PROVENANCE: A PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint Vintage 1950s Bakelite Bangle Bracelet Two ToneMint Condition, In Like New Condition, PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage childs gold filled bangle braceletVintage childs gold filled bangle bracelet perfect condition Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. The bidder who hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 GrVintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 Gr This is a beautiful classic bracelet for a toddler or young child. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 196See Sold Price
Sold2023Reverse Carved Apple Juice And Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle BraceletReverse carved Vintage apple juice Bakelite bangle bracelet. Two tone with butterscotch ends. Dimensions: 1 1/4" X 3 1/4" and 2 1/" interior.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver & Silver Bangle BraceletsVintage Sterling Silver & Silver Bangle Bracelets. Two are hallmarked. Each just under 2.75 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14kt Yellow Gold 8" Bangle Bracelet, Slide Opening, 6mmVintage 14kt 6mm Yellow Gold 8" 6mm Bangle Bracelet, Slide Opening to easily slide on and off of the wrist. It is marked 14kt and signed M. Tested. Tests as 14kt and weight is appx. 9.59 grams. Very gSee Sold Price
Sold2024A LOT OF TWO VINTAGE SLIDE BRACELETS BY GOLDETTEA LOT OF TWO VINTAGE SLIDE BRACELETS BY GOLDETTE, ONE SIGNED AND THE OTHER IS UNSIGNED. THEY ARE 7" AND 7.5" LONG. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE/COMBINED SHIPPING FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE.See Sold Price
Sold201914K Yellow Gold Child's ID BraceletEngraved Marylane Burry, Together with childs silver tone and turquoise bangle bracelet, two gold tone link bracelets, childs ID bracelet monogrammed MB, silver tone heart pendant on bracelet engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Vintage Hinged Bangle Bracelets w HamsaTwo Vintage Hinged Bangle Bracelets w Hamsa & Coiled Design. Hamsa bracelet measures just under 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsThe heavier green bracelet has a thin strip of darker green in the center. The butterscotch bangle is faceted. Green: 2 3/4" inside, Buterscotch: 2 3/4"Tested positive with SimichromeSee Sold Price
Sold2024TANCER & TWO Vintage Wave Bangle Bracelet, JewelryA vintage brown and gold hued wave bangle bracelet. Crafted from composite materials. Comes with a TANCER & TWO, possibly TANCER & TWO Brand. Diameter measures approx. 2.5 inches. Some surface wear coSee Sold Price
Sold2020TWO VINTAGE GOLD-FILLED CHILD'S BANGLESTWO VINTAGE GOLD-FILLED CHILD'S BANGLES ~ 1.75" - 2" IN DIAMETER. BOTH HINGED. ONE SIGNED SHIRLEY. THE OTHER WITH DELICATE EMBOSSMENT (FLORAL DESIGN/ART NOUVEAU ERA).See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Gold Filled Vintage Bangle BraceletsTwo Gold Filled Vintage Bangle Bracelets. One needs repair.See Sold Price
Sold20162 Gold bangle braceletsTwo Vintage Gold bangle bracelets. A 10k Gold with Diamond and Sapphires (7.4 grams) and a 14k Gold (21.0 grams). 28.4 grams total. Some wear, one with minor dents. ESTIMATE $600-800See Sold Price
Sold2021Jade BanglesTwo Vintage Jade Bangle Bracelets. One with hinged silver mount, the other appears to have had a former mounting. Measure 6-1/4" L, 3/8" W. Approx. total weight: 76.27 grams. Condition: Good vintage cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fashion JewelryCollection of New and Vintage Fashion Jewelry. To include five bangle bracelets; two gold tone chain necklaces; two pair of earrings and one large pendant. Various makers including Kenneth Lane (pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of 3 Bakelite Bracelets incl TranslucentThis is a vintage lot of three Bakelite bangle bracelets including two marbled green bracelets and an apple juice colored translucent bangle. The interior length of the marbled bracelets is 7 3/4". ThSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Kid's Child's Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 4.39 Grams$340
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 10kt G.F. Egyptian Floral Slide Bangle Bracelet, 6.5"-7", 1800's-Early 1900's$50
5 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCKieselstein-Cord Intaglio 18K Yellow Gold Blood Stone Carnelian Bangle Bracelet$4,200
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKieselstein-Cord Intaglio 18K Yellow Gold Blood Stone Carnelian Bangle Bracelet$4,200
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage! Ilias Lalaounis 18k Yellow Gold Emerald Diamond Lioness Bangle Bracelet$11,000
Nov 03Modern JewelryMario BUCCELLATI Gold Coin BRACELET Carved Jade Vintage Bangle Estate Jewelry$43,750
518 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K TT Gold 1.50 ctw Diamond & Sapphire Open Flower Hinged Bangle Bracel$1(1 bid)
Dawsons AuctioneersA 1960s 9ct gold charm bracelet, with a flat curb-link bracelet, missing its clasp, with thirteen in£650(2 bids)
1 day LeftModern Jewelry14 KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET WITH 2 AMETHYST & 1 GARNET 32.2 GRAMS$2,500
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Pearl Coral Two Wedding Bells Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 10.86 Grams$900
54 mins LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Sapphire and Cultured Akoya Pearl Bracelet in 14k White Gold$1,650
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Sapphire and Cultured Akoya Pearl Bracelet in 14k White Gold$1,650