Sold2022Michael Irvin 1995 Classic Pro Line Pro Bowl Die Cut #PB4 Dallas CowboysMichael Irvin 1995 Classic Pro Line Pro Bowl Die Cut #PB4 Dallas CowboysSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dana Stubblefield 1995 Classic Pro Line Football Pro Bowl Die Cut Hawaii #PB28Dana Stubblefield 1995 Classic Pro Line Football Pro Bowl Die Cut Hawaii #PB28See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls Away JerseyPro cut. Made in USA Date: 1997-98 Brand: Nike Size: 48 +4": 23.5"x37" Color: RedSee Sold Price
Sold2021MKT RAILROAD LINES DIE CUT PORCELAIN SIGN.SSP. Sign is Maker Marked Veribrite Sign Co. A very tough to find size of this sign from Missouri Kansas Texas Railroad Lines. Sign is in very good condition, showing very good color throughout the fiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hublot Classic Fusion Special Ed. Dallas CowboysHublot Classic Fusion Special Ed. Dallas Cowboys watch. Automatic winding movement, 45mm case having a polished titanium satin finish, skeleton dial with rhodium counter ring, and a blue alligator stiSee Sold Price
Sold2022USE GLOCO HI'R OCTANE GASOLINE DIE CUT PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN.SSP. Sign is Maker Marked McAx. An incredible example of this uniquely shaped Circa 1940's Porcelain Pump Plate from Good Luck Oil Company, Dallas Texas featuring unique Gloco script as well as red, bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Greek Hellenistic Yellow Glass Wheel Cut BowlEastern Mediterranean, Ca. 3rd- 2nd century B.C. Yellow glass bowl with high side walls and rounded base. Two wheel cut line on inside rim. Size 4-7/8 inches L x 2-1/2 inches H. Provenance: Ex SunnysiSee Sold Price
Sold2015French Ormolu mounted cut glass centerpiece bowlFrench Ormolu mounted cut glass centerpiece bowl decorated with female masks and scrolled handles, supported by four scrolled legs on a circular base with four floral decorated feet. 16"H x 16.75"W xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Incredible Roman Wheel Decorated Glass BowlRoman, Imperial period, ca. 1st to 3rd century CE. An incredible translucent, clear glass bowl, its surface decorated with repeated deeply-cut lines, made on a wheel. The underside of the bowl is dimpSee Sold Price
Sold2016French gilt bronze Picard cut glass centerpiece,French gilt bronze Picard cut glass centerpiece, the oval scalloped-rim bowl supported by grape vines with a trunk flanked by putti representing Summer and Autumn, the naturalistic base draped with grSee Sold Price
Sold2017English cut crystal 8-light chandelier,English cut crystal 8-light chandelier, the cut crystal corona having 12 pear shaped prism pendants each attached with one or two octagonal beads, the central urn form above a bowl with scalloped edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Northern Song Yaozhou ware bowl,Chinese Northern Song Yaozhou ware bowl, the interior molded with peonies and floral scroll, the exterior carved with vertical lines extending up to the rim. PROVENANCE: From the collection of Mr. andSee Sold Price
Sold2022A large empire famille rose bowl, Qing Dynasty Pr.Mouth D18.5CM, Height: 9.3CM It is said acquired in 1960's by the famous Czechoslovakia writer Pro.Prusek. Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our cliSee Sold Price
Sold20197.20ct Natural Ruby Diamonds Alternating Channel LineRuby & Classic Alternating Tennis.Channel Prime4.50ct. Natural ruby bracelet.Rounds, full cuts Clean clarityTransparent & Vivid Reds.2.70ct Natural DiamondsRounds & full cutsVs-s clarity G-color14kt.See Sold Price
2021Ancient Roman Cobalt Glass BowlAncient Roman deep blue cobalt glass bowl, circa 1st century BC to 1st century AD, of rounded form with two wheel-cut lines, encircling the exterior. 3.625" diameter. Acquired prior to 1979, removed fSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Cressey for Architectural Pottery: Pair of Phoenix-1 Plantersglazed pottery 20 x 24 in. (50.8 x 61 cm.) Note: Designed by Cressey in 1963 as part of the Pro/Artisan stoneware collection for Architectural Pottery, the slipcast Phoenix planter has a bowl shape wiSee Sold Price
Featured9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsBen-Hur Full Line Agency Grocer Die Cut DS Porcelain Sign w/ Bracket$1,000(4 bids)
567 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneerdallas cowboys signed 3x super bowl champs 16x20 photo framed 15 sigs beckett$3,000
Featured9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsLarge Ford V8 Automobiles 6.5' Die Cut SS Porcelain Sign w/ Factory Ring$325(3 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCeeDee Lamb Dak Prescott Signed Full Size Speed Proline Helmet Dallas Cowboys$10
975 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDak Prescott Signed Dallas Cowboys Flash Proline Helmet with Case$10(1 bid)
Featured9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce Mobilgas Mobiloil Die Cut SS Porcelain Neon Sign Chester Bridge w/ Pegasus$4,200(9 bids)
Featured9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce Wasatch Gasoline Die Cut SS Porcelain Neon Service Station Sign$2,400(9 bids)
9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsIconic Dogs N' Suds Die Cut SS Porcelain Neon Sign w/ Flashing Bulbs$2,400(7 bids)