Sold2018Vintage Falls City Beer Advertising Foil SignTake Home Falls City Beer" 15 1/2"x13See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falls City Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking Condition, 16 1/2 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Falls City Beer Light Up Advertising Beer Sign14 1/2 x 11 1/2 inches, Working Condition, Some cracks and slightly melted cornersSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falls City Beer "Aim For The Best" Advertising42 x 14 inches, Vacuum FormedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Falls City Beer Advertising Sign.This cardboard sign is framed without glass. The woman was illustrated by Bradshaw Crandell. The colors are very strong. There are some moderate areas of touch up above the Falls City logo and to theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage Beer Advertising TraysGroup of Vintage 1960's-1970's Beer Advertising Serving Trays. 13"- 12" in diameter. Normal condition, some age related wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of vintage beer advertising trays and more biggest 13 inches acrossLot of vintage beer advertising trays and more biggest 13 inches acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2024Falls City Beer Wood Advertising SignVery good color. Unique 3 dimensional construction. Measures 9" x 22" Rated 9.0See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Arrow Beer Advertising TrayTray depicts "Gambrinus the King of Lager" in a crowded pub. Graphics show minor common wear and the tray was produced by the American Can Company, Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BEER ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYS, LOT OF THREEVINTAGE BEER ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYS, LOT OF THREE, comprising "GOLDEN AGE", "MOUNT CARBON", and "COLUMBIA" examples, Golden Age marked for American Art Works, Coshocton, OH. Circa 1935. Columbia 13See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE METAL BEER ADVERTISING TRAYS LOTVintage Group of 4 Metal Beer Advertising Trays Including: Gibbons Mellow Pure Beer and Ale, Famous Narragansett Lager Ale Rhode Island, Gunther Extra Dry Beer Maryland, Fitzgerald's Bros. Ale * BeerSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STEGMAIER'S BEER ADVERTISING TRAYSVintage Group of 4 Stegmaier's Gold Medal Metal Beer Advertising Trays .Including 1937 Factory Tin Litho. Diameter 12" & 13"See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 2 Vintage Coors Beer Advertising TraysApprox. 13" across, 1982, 1985, very little wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Early Art Deco Falls City Beer Lighted Adv ClockVery hard to find early Art Deco Falls City Beer lightd advertising clock. Clock is in overall good cosmetic condition with paint loss and wear to the reverse painted glass. Clock is not currently runSee Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tip Tray.$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHohenadel Beer Oval Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupKaier's Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$90(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHornug's Pilsner Brew Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLouis F. Neuweilers Sons Tin Litho. Beer Advertising Tray.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Advertising Tray Clysmic King of Table Waters Woman Elk Barware Serving Tray$110
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.$120(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker All Malt Lager Beer Advertising Serving Tray.$160(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.$50
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.$130(5 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Heart-Shaped Advertising Cardboard Fan.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)