Sold2022Vintage Schmidt Beer Bowling Advertising Vacuum Form Signnew old stock with original wax paper, measures 13 1/2 x 11 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schmidt Beer Picnic Advertising Vacuum Form Signnew old stock with original wax paper, measures 13 1/2 x 11 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Falstaff Advertising Vacuum Form Beer SignsBoth measure 20 1/2 x 16 3/4 x 1in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamms Beer Vacuum Form Advertising Signnew old stock with box. measures 12 1/2 x 10 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Blatz Vacuum Form Advertising Beer SignSeveral cracks along edges, measures 17 1/2 x 14 1/2 x 1 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Vacuum Form Plastic Advertising Beer SignCirca 1960s, Blatz Brewing Milwuakee, WI. 9 1/2 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grain Belt Vacuum-Form Light-Up Advertising Beer SignGood luck horseshoe with beer stein, Minneapolis Brewing Co, Working condition, Measures 12 1/4 x 8 1/4 x 3in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blatz Light Vacuum-Form Light-Up Advertising Beer Sign1979, Working condition, Measures 16 1/2 x 18 1/2 x 4in.See Sold Price
Sold2021SCHLITZ BEER TIN LITHOGRAPH PRE-PROHIBITION ADVERTISINGSCHLITZ BEER TIN LITHOGRAPH PRE-PROHIBITION ADVERTISING SIGN, oval form, with Schlitz globe, above "THE BEER / THAT MADE / MILWAUKEE / FAMOUS.", with wooden backing. First quarter 20th century. 26 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Meister Brau Pouring Beer Light-Up Motion Advertising Beer SignCirca 1959, In working condition, Small crack in vacuum form beer bottle, Measures 16 1/2 x 20 1/2 x 5 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Miller Light Racear Light Up Advertising Beer Sign1998, working condition, vacuum form plastic, measures 26 x 35 x 6 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser-Busch Michelob Plastic Advertising Beer SignVacuum form plastic over masonite, measures 20 1/2 x 30 x 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Falstaff Advertising Beer SignsPlastic vacuum form on Masonite backing, both measure 13 1/2 x 8 3/4 x 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Wiedemann Beer Quail Hunting Advertising Signvacuum form, measures 19 x 13 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Reverse Glass Schlitz Beer Advertising Sign.This fabulous, all original Schlitz Beer reverse glass sign sits in a very ornate copper flashed frame. The glass is quite thick and has a beveled edge. The top glass sign is convex. The colors remainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage JOS. SCHLITZ Beer Advertising Sign Milwaukee THE GREEN DOOR TAVERN26.25in x 30in ; From Green Door Tavern in Chicago, ILSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schlitz Beer Advertising Signs and LightsSchlitz Beer Advertising Signs and Lights. Shade Needs reattached on one light. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of Barrel Sign: 15 x 15 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1976 Schlitz Beer Advertising SignVintage 1976 Schlitz Beer Advertising Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schlitz Beer Advertising SignVintage Schlitz Beer Advertising Bar Sign . Measures approximately 28"x30"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Plastic Schlitz Beer Advertising SignVintage Plastic Schlitz Beer Advertising Sign This is a 1970s plastic and paper reproduction . Measures about 31"x27" Condition: has some damage to the 2 bottom cornersSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersHeilman Old Style Beer Stained Glass Style Vacuum Form Advertising Clock$15
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
Meares Property Advisors, IncSingle-sided Embossed Metal Goldyrock Draught Birch Beer Advertising Sign$1
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Lebanon Valley Beer Porcelain Advertising Sign.$400(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOrtliebs Premium Beer Lighted Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Lebanon Valley Export Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$170(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupStegmaier Gold Medal Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25