Sold2022Very pretty multicolored floral Duffner and Kimberly leaded lampVery pretty multicolored floral Duffner and Kimberly leaded lamp. Has some lines in a few panels. 19" wide, 22" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Arts and Crafts leaded glass lamp attributed to DuffnerArts and Crafts leaded glass lamp attributed to Duffner & Kimberly, New York, having a green glass shade with multicolored floral reserves, surmounting a two-light cluster and rising on a trumpet formSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEADED GLASS LAMP ATTRIBUTED TO DUFFNER & KIMBERLYGREEN GLASS WITH COLORED FLORAL DESIGN -- 3 NEW SOCKETS W/ NEWLY WIRED INTERIOR -- BASE IS SLIGHTLY OXIDIZED -- GOOD OVERALL CONDITION -- SHADE 20 1/2" DIAMETER -- 28" H OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2020DUFFNER & KIMBERLY STYLE FLOOR LAMPLeaded glass multi colored dome on a bronze base. 76" h x 24 1/2" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Table LampCirca 1920, shade made up of green pillow shape squares and flowers along the sides, decorated with red flowers, stained glass, mounted on a Duffner & Kimberly base, base is pictured in Paul Crist’sSee Sold Price
Sold201518 in. Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Table Lamp18 in. Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Table Lamp. 18 in. dia. conical shade with a 2 in. drop border, has 24 long caramel slag glass panels forming the top with caramel slag and 2 tones of amber panels forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extremely Rare Duffner & Kimberly Castle Leaded Glass LampExtremely Rare Duffner & Kimberly Castle Leaded Glass Lamp Early 20th century. Leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Ht. 26 1/2 Shade Dia. 20 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022DUFFNER AND KIMBERLY LEADED GLASS LAMP WITH 3-SIDED SHADE.A beautiful and rare leaded glass table lamp by Duffner and Kimberly. The shade has a very unique three-sided form. The background is cream streaked with greens. It is decorated with garlands of leaveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Table LampDuffner & Kimberly Co.(New York, est. 1905)Table Lampearly 20th centuryleaded glass, patinated metalunmarked21 in. high, 20 in. diameter (shade)See Sold Price
Sold2022Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Table LampNew York, Early 20th Century White and green leaded glass panels with green gold painted accents over column base with four curved legs. Three light lamp with acorn pulls. Top of shade and base markedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Table LampBeautiful Duffner & Kimberly leaded glass table lamp. Shade features geometric design in caramel colors. Ornate base with great detail. Approximately 18.5" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Table LampDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Table Lamp w/ Geometric Domical shade on stick base. Shade has caramel slade glass w/ translucent amber mixed throughout drop border. Base has standard D&K 3 socket cluSee Sold Price
Sold2024Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Boudoir Lamp c1910Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Boudoir Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Several lines in original glass. Oxidized original patina. 16.75"h x 10"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Duffner and Kimberly geometric leaded lampAntique Duffner and Kimberly geometric leaded lamp in nice condition. White with red diamonds. 17" wide, 23" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Attributed to Duffner and Kimberly Leaded Glass Table Lamp, having water lily band around bottomAttributed to Duffner and Kimberly Leaded Glass Table Lamp, having water lily band around bottom edge on bronze base, shade diameter 20 inches, height 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Duffner and Kimberly Leaded Glass Floor LampDuffner and Kimberly Leaded Glass Floor Lamp, the domed leaded shade with scalloped border and scroll like strapwork designs on a mottled yellow fish scale border, in amber, cream, yellow and light brSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Prettiest 20" Duffner And Kimberly Waterlily Pattern Leaded LampThe prettiest 20" Duffner and Kimberly waterlily pattern leaded lamp with large base with lily pad and cat tail design. Beautifully done in great condition. 20" wide, 25" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Duffner & Kimberly Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass LampDuffner & Kimberly Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp. Early 20th cent. Hammered patinaed metal base, original patina, all original, some separation to heater cap. Ht. 27" Shade Dia. 22".See Sold Price
Sold2024Table Lamp, Duffner & Kimberly, Leaded Glass ShadeTable Lamp, Duffner & Kimberly, Leaded Glass Shade, 24.5" x 20", Carmel Honeycomb Shape Panels With Multi Color Border - Mounted On Bronze Electrified Three Light Base - 20 Pounds Total Weight - SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021DUFFNER AND KIMBERLY RUSSIAN LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP.An extremely rare and beautiful leaded glass and bronze table lamp by Duffner and Kimberly. Very few examples of the Russian are known to exist, and it has been described as one of Duffner’s mosSee Sold Price
Sold2020Duffner & Kimberly Gilt Bronze Leaded Glass Piano LampDuffner & Kimberly Gilt Bronze Leaded Glass Piano Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original gilt patina. Leaded glass A few cracked panes to all original glass. 16.5"h x 12.5" x 8". Spend $5000 or moreSee Sold Price
Sold2016Duffner & Kimberly Leaded & Jeweled Arts & Crafts TableDuffner & Kimberly Leaded & Jeweled Arts & Crafts Table Lamp. Original copper patinaed base, some wear & oxidation. Ht. 24" Shade Dia. 18".See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Duffner & Kimberly Brass Chandelier Crown Art Nouveau 3.375in x 9.25in$10
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryUnique Art Glass & Metal Co. / Handel Floral Table Lamp$750(1 bid)