Sold2022Craftsman 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive RachetsThere are (3) 3/8" , (1) 1/4" , and (1) 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 1/4" Drive Socket SetLargest socket is 1/2". Rachet is approx 5 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Williams BS-71C Rachet Spud Wrench 1/2" Drive1/2" Drive and is approx 14 3/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021Craftsman Rachet Sockets Wrenches Jumper CableGetting all pictured. Craftsman rachet is 3/8" drive. 1/2" rachet is not marked. Maybe some other sockets mixed in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 1/2" Drive Rachet Breaker Bar ExtensionBreaker bar is approx 14 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 1/4" Drive Rachet Sockets ToolsMost seem to be Craftsman. Sold as picturedSee Sold Price
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Orrefors Oval Bowl & Stand Signed S. Gate 147 E. Weidlich, 4 1/2" x 14 5/8" x 8 7/8", chips.CA$375(1 bid)
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.19th C. Canton Enamel "Landscape & Dragon" Bowl, 2 3/4" x 14 3/4" Diam.CA$1,000
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Trial Proof in Colour after Sir William Russell Flint, 14 1/2" x 19 1/8", "Los Cientos".CA$70(1 bid)
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Modern Designed Glass Based Table Lamp With White Globe Shade, 14 1/2" h.CA$60(2 bids)
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Victorian Mahogany Tapestry Upholstered Footstool, 24" x 19" x 14 1/2"h.CA$40
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Edwardian Mahogany Work Table Fitted With Three Drawers, 28" x 14" x 28 1/2".CA$30
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Set of Four Georgian Rosewood Nesting Tables, 18" x 12 1/2" x 30 1/4" h.CA$120
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Georgian Mahogany Open Bedside Commode, 17" x 13 1/4" x 26 1/2" h.CA$30
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 drive models , clown at horizontal bar, used condition, height: 14 cm, sheet metal, BING, man at€80
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 drive models, craftsmen, sheet metal, lithographed, lathe German Description 2 Antriebsmodelle,€60
Oct 07Fine Antiques PragueRoman master, 17th century Christ Driving the money changers from the temple€3,000