Sold2022Vintage 1930s light green glass dolphin design table lamps.Vintage 1930s light green glass dolphin design table lamps. These are matching and have the electrical top brass lamp parts inset into the tops of the green glass bases. Approx 17.5Ó tall to the topSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fineVintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fine quality base Geometric pattern green leaded shade. Three light base with geometric design. Shade- 20" diameter. Small chip on bottom panel. Good cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Milk Glass Vintage Flower Design Table LampMilk Glass Vintage Flower Design Table Lamp. Has lights in the top and bottom globe. The lamp is in great working condition with a 3 way switch and the cord in good condition. The lamp stands 21 3/4 iSee Sold Price
Sold2023ART DECO BRONZE GREEN MERCURY GLASS TABLE LAMPA vintage electrical table lamp in Art Deco style. Copper base decorated with a figurative log, grass leaves, and red glass dragonfly. Three upright light sockets with green mercury glass shades of liSee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. OctagoGreen Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. Octagonal faceted shades with arts & crafts metal design. Green glass panels. Metal base & frame with mottled green patina.-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 13See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Large Vintage Stained Glass Table LampsPair of Vintage Stained Glass Table Lamps | Beautiful light amber stained glass with intermittent floral design tiles | Each has a matching ornate decorated brass base; with a candelabra array of 6 soSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE ART GLASS 6 LIGHT TABLE LAMP FLORAL MOTIFArt Nouveau Slag green glass lamp on a metal base. Dimensions: 22"HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table LampVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp. Vintage table lamp with green, purple and slag stained glass shade in the design of flowers and vines with a stylized tree trunk base in rubbed brass. LSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Spelter Table LampVintage Spelter Table Lamp, dual light fixture with pierced base, green and clear glass decoration, art nouveau style body, pair of silk embroidered and beaded shades, 25" highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1930s Slag Glass New York Statue Of Liberty Working Double Light Table LampDescribed By:Rachel CNX 1384 6101 Title:Vintage 1930s Slag Glass New York Statue Of Liberty Working Double Light Table Lamp Description: Vintage 1930s Slag Glass New York Statue Of Liberty Working TabSee Sold Price
Sold2023Slag Glass Bronze Tiffany Style Table LampTiffany style table lamp with a tree design, slag glass lampshade with red, green, and yellow leaf motif and top finial, base in the shape of a tree trunk, two light bulb sockets and two string pulls,See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Metal Gondola Sculpture Table LampUnique vintage Heavy metal gondola Sculpture light with a bisque porcelain putti ( head) and opaque green slag glass surrounding bulb. 1 piece of glass is not held up so it will slide out of place atSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed OLENSKI Stained Glass Bronze Table LampVintage stained glass Tiffany style table lamp. Features a pink cherry blossom design in leaded glass. Bronze three light base. Shade with impressed signature OLENSKI. Shade measures 6 1/2" x 16" OverSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Unique Vintage Table Lamps2-light brass, electrified student lamp w/ original fluid reservoir, green glass shades, hexagonal shaped wood and brass base; milk glass form;(2) decorative glass & shaped brass forms 2-light 27"H xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Slag Glass & Iron Table Lamp (Works)Vintage art deco green agate slag glass "onyx" lamp base with cast iron feet and brass ball accent. Lamp tested and works. Uranium,glows under UV light. Chip on corner of base.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Nouveau-Style Table Lamp - After Moreau. Bronze framed table lamp depicting a fairy on aVintage Art Nouveau-Style Table Lamp - After Moreau. Bronze framed table lamp depicting a fairy on a swing. Pink frosted glass shade. Single light fixture. Mounted on green marble base. Signed somewhaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Milk Glass Table Lamps (2)Two milk glass table lights with floral design and gold accents. Largest measures approx 36" tall.See Sold Price
2022J.A. Whaley Slag Glass Shade and Bronze Table LampVintage J.A. Whaley table lamp produced in the style of Tiffany. Lamp features three light sockets, with a hexagonal form slag glass shade in colors of greens and yellow, with ornate pierced and floraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boho Chic Handmade Table Lamps in Green and BlueA pair of green and blue vintage handmade pottery table lamps with boho chic design defusing warm light and creating a cozy atmosphere. The lamps have been recently wired. Dimensions: 13 inches heightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frederick Raymond Arts & Crafts Style Table LampVintage Frederick Raymond slag glass table lamp with four light bulb fittings, the decagonal shade and rectangular base with iridescent glass inserts and gold-tone metal frame with geometric design inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Slag Glass Desk LampVintage slag glass Art Deco table/ desk light with metal base. Solid color slag glass with minimalist design. Light switch is on the cord. Cord measures 6+ feet long. Light measure 15 in wide x 11.5 iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Murano Art Glass Barovier & Toso Table LampsPair of vintage Murano art glass table lamps. Attributed to Barovier & Toso. Features a light pink ribbed design with controlled bubble and gold fleck detailing. Comes with the original bronze finisheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Table Lamp, Art Shade Co. Chicago, Leaded GlassTable Lamp, Art Shade Co. Chicago, Leaded Glass, 28" x 22.5", Quality "Water Lily" Design On Heavy Brass Electrified Three Light Base - Over 26 Pounds Total Weight - Approximately (5) Green Panels CraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp, Signed "Art Glass Studio"Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp, Signed "Art Glass Studio"late 20th century, the three-light bronze base featuring a swirled design on flaring foot is unsigned, the shade with pink tulips and green foSee Sold Price
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsCirca 1920s Art Deco Skyscraper Table Lamp with Green Slag Glass Panels 19 in. height$130(3 bids)