Sold20223 pc VINTAGE MURANO MILLEFIORI GLASS1- Mid Century Murano Filigree Millefiori Art Glass Flask Bottle 4". 2- Millefiori Glass Vase Fratelli Toso 4 1/4". 3- Millefiori Glass Perfume with Gold 4 3/4". Weight on all 15 oz. PROVENANCE: A PriSee Sold Price
Sold20223 PC MURANO MILLEFIORI ROSE BOWL - VASE - CRUET1- Vintage 50s Mid Century MCM Murano Fratelli Toso attributed Millefiori Cruet, no stpper 6 1/2". 2- Murano Millefiori Rose Bowl 4"x4"x4". 3- Murano Millefiori Glass Small Vase Fratelli Toso attributSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian art glass bead jewelry 3pc group: Murano glass millefiori necklace and matching earrings,Italian art glass bead jewelry 3pc group: Murano glass millefiori necklace and matching earrings, vintage speckled Murano glass beaded necklace 18"L x 1/2"W (speckled)See Sold Price
Sold20172 PC VINTAGE ITALIAN VENETIAN MURANO GLASS CUP AND BOWL2 PC VINTAGE ITALIAN VENETIAN MURANO GLASS CUP AND BOWL WITH MILLEFIORI DESIGN, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 2" X 4" AND 2" X 3", SKU567.17See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Murano Art Glass Egg-Shaped Paperweights & Mini VaseDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Murano art glass grouping set, including: one (1) vintage Murano art glass egg-shaped paperweight decorated with millefiori motifs, in a matte finish, one (1) Murano art glass egg-See Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Murano Millefiori Glass EggsDESCRIPTION: Three Murano millefiori glass eggs with flat undersides. Dimensions are as follows: (1) Small egg - H: 1.75" D: 2.5" (2) Large eggs - H: 1.75" D: 2.75" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy HSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage Murano Millefiori Glass Paperweights MillefioriDESCRIPTION: Two Murano glass millefiori glass paperweights feature the following: (1) White floral decoration paperweight with red center accents, stickered " Made In Murano Italy" (1) Millefiori papSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Vintage Murano Glass Perfume BottlesClear glass perfume bottles with stoppers. Blue glass with starfish stopper bottle 3.75"H x 1.75"dia. Blue backed glass with speckles stopper bottle 3.75"H x 2"dia. Clear stopper top bottle is signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3PC) VINTAGE MURANO GLASS TABLE ITEMS(3PC) VINTAGE MURANO GLASS TABLE ITEMS, LARGEST MEASURES 7" HEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Murano Millefiori Blown Glass VasesDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Group of Three Murano Blown Millefiori Glass Vases. Comprising a gourd-form example, with scattered dark blue and white murrine canes, against a green ground; two- handled florialiSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Murano Millefiori Art GlassDESCRIPTION: Three pieces of millefiori Murano glass: one is a cylindrical weight with a spherical frosted finial; one is a small, flat-bottomed sphere; and one is a large flat-bottomed sphere. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Murano Millefiori Art GlassDESCRIPTION: Three pieces of millefiori Murano art glass: one is a flat-bottomed sphere; one is a flat-bottomed sphere with four cut sides; and one is a sphere with a spherical finial and a layer of bSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Murano Glass Millefiori LampshadesDESCRIPTION: Set of three Murano glass lampshades, each featuring a gradient speckled with aventurescent accents and finished with scattered millefiori. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: HSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3Pc) Vintage Lamp Blown Millefiori Glass Paperweight CollectionDESCRIPTION: (3Pc) Vintage lamp-blown glass paperweight collection with multicolored polychrome close Millefiori floral designs to clear. Polished pontils. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy, ContinentalSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Murano Glass Swan Birds Sculptures Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Vintage collection of Murano glass sculptures of swan birds in assorted colors such as translucent blue, translucent yellow and translucent clear with magenta. With "Made in ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Italian Murano Glass Millefiori PaperweightDESCRIPTION: Three Murano glass paperweights, each featuring a millefiori pattern: one in red and white; one in red, white and blue; and one in red, white, blue, and green. Sticker on underside of redSee Sold Price
Sold20213 VINTAGE FRATELLI TOSO MURANO GLASS MILLEFIORI3 Vintage Fratelli Toso Murano Glass Millefiori Paperweights. All 3". Weight on all combined 3 pds 15 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Murano Millefiori Glass VaseDESCRIPTION: A VIntage Murano glass vase features in a bulbous body decorated with millefiori designs. CIRCA: Mid 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: H: 4" W: 3.5" Have a similar item to sell? ReacSee Sold Price
Sold2020(3 Pc) Set of Murano Fish Bowl SculpturesDESCRIPTION: A set of three vintage Murano glass marine sculptures. Composed of a rounded formed sculpture, one cylindrical, and one smaller cubical sculpture that includes its original box. None areSee Sold Price
Sold20223 MURANO MILLEFIORI GLASS EGG SHAPED PAPERWEIGHTS3 Vintage Murano Millefiori Egg Shaped Paperweights. Largest 3 3/4". Weight on all combined 1 pd 5 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MURANO MILLEFIORI GLASS PAPERWEIGHTVintage Murano Art Glass Paperweight Millefiori Scramble with a Satin Finish. Unsigned. Measures 3"x3"x2 3/4". Weight 1 pd 4 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Murano Millefiori Glass PaperweightWe offer in-house international shipping - following the auction end, we will send you an easy payment link. We aim to ship within 3-5 working days of receiving your payment. Please study all photograSee Sold Price
Sold20248 Pc. Vintage Murano Glass Lot, Pair Pouter Pigeons Gold Leaf Sommerso, 3pc. Perfume Puff Box8 Pc. Vintage Murano Glass Lot, Pair Pouter Pigeons Gold Leaf Sommerso, 3pc. Perfume Puff Box Set-Bullicante, Folded Rim Bowl-Reticello (9"), Lobed Perfume with Large Gold-Leaf Stopper, Case Pinched RSee Sold Price