Sold2022Movado Anhänge-Reiseuhr "Ermeto", um 1950750 Gelbglod-Gehäuse, Nr. 02208, partiell schwarz emailliert, 41x24 mm. Weisses, signiertes Zifferblatt mit goldfarbenen, arabischen Zahlen und Fantasiezeigern. Aufzug des Werkes über das ÖfSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rectangular Travelling Purse Watch -MOVADO ERMETO 1950 circaMOVADO ERMETO metal purse watch signed "Hausmann & Co. Ermeto" Manual winding starts by closing and opening the two sliding parts characterised by a special thousand-stripe design. Dial, case and moveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Movado for Hermes Ermeto Purse WatchMovado for Hermes Ermeto Purse Watch Circa 1950's Watch winds as it is being opened/closed. A mid-20th Century Swiss "hermetic" lever in a leather-covered case. Circular nickelled split three-quarterSee Sold Price
Sold2017Movado Ermeto 18K Gold Travel Purse Watch CaseMovado Ermeto 18K Gold Travel Purse Watch Case: 18k yellow gold, case no's: 1199436;See Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Ermeto Leather purse WatchVintage Movado ladies Purse watch. Very nice black leather cased Movado stainless steel Ermeto watch with alarm in working condition. Measures 3 1/8" openedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Deco Movado Ermeto Sterling Silver Travel WatchVintage Art Deco Movado Ermeto Chronometre Sterling Silver Traveling Watch Clock c. 1930's In Good Working Condition Need a Little Cleaning When Closed The Clock Resembles A Lozenge Shape And MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023movado ermeto pocket watch excellent Works!much nicer than most super clean face dial crystal 2" x 1 1/4 closed 3" x 1 1/4" open marked on back 1254-475M see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2017KHAMSEH Persien, um 1950 214 x 165,5 cm.KHAMSEH Persien, um 1950 214 x 165,5 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sasha Morgenthaler, PuppeSchweiz, um 1950. Ganz aus Gips. Kurbelkopf bemalt. Braune Augen und hellrote Lippen. Gelenke mit Filz unterlegt. Aschblonde Echthaarperücke. Auf der linken Fusssohle bezeichnet: "14/50, Sasha". SaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Meerjungfrau ''Sirena''Meerjungfrau ''Sirena'' Fulvio Bianconi (Entwurf), Venini, Murano, um 1950 Dunkelblaues Glas mit weißen umsponnenen Fäden. Unterseite bez.: venini murano ITALIA (Ätzstempel). H. 27 cm Lit.: F. DeboSee Sold Price
Sold202118k Gold Art Deco Cartier Ermeto Pocket Watch18k Gold Art Deco Cartier Movado Ermeto Pocket Watch. A rare and fascinating item from the Art Deco era, this Movado for Cartier clock features both an ingenious design and the lasting quality that isSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDeker Auctions LLCArt Deco Movado Ermeto 'The Pullman' travel clock circa 1940$150(2 bids)
4 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Mens Movado Diamond Dial Dress Watch in 18k Yellow Gold$1,800
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Mens Movado Diamond Dial Dress Watch in 18k Yellow Gold$1,800