Sold20221989 Sammy Liza & Frank Sinatra Amsterdam PosterPresenting for the first time in our auction 3 classics doing the classics! Frank Sinatra Liza Minnelli & Sammy Davis Jr performing live at the Rai Palace in Amsterdam during spring of 1989. --CRSee Sold Price
Sold2016LEROY NEIMAN SINATRA AT ALBERT HALL, #3 OF 6Framed limited edition serigraph under glass, "Frank Sinatra, Liza, Sammy Davis Royal Albert Hall", pencil signed lower right LeRoy Neiman (Leroy Leslie Runquist, American, 1921-2012), pencil numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Original Sergeants 3 Movie Cinema Film PosterFramed Original Sergeants 3 Movie Cinema Film Advertising Poster. Shows Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin, Sammy Davis Jr, Peter Lawford, and Joey Bishop. Printed in England by W. E. Berry Ltd., Bradford. ViSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman 'Sinatra' SerigraphLeroy Neiman, America (1921-2012). 'Frank, Liza, Sammy at Royal Albert Hall', serigraph on paper. Signed lower right, #156/250 lower left In pencil. Measures 45.75"H x 35.5"W framed; 35"H x 25.75"W viSee Sold Price
Sold2017Framed Rat Pack Poster Frank SinatraSammy Davis Jr, Dean Martin, Peter Lawford, & Joey Bishop. Approx. 35" x 42. Glass is coming out of the frame.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rat Pack Poster Framed 24" x 30" Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin, Sammy Davis JrRat Pack Poster Framed 24" x 30" Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin, Sammy Davis JrSee Sold Price
Sold2018The Rat Pack Custom Frame PosterCustom framed rare poster of "The Rat Pack". Frank Sinatra. Dean Martin. Sammy Davis Jr. Peter Lawford. The original Rat Pack is back to define classic American cool on your wall. The Rat Pack, so namSee Sold Price
Sold2024The New Sammy Cahn Song Book SignedTitle: The New Sammy Cahn Song Book Signed Author: Sammy Cahn Date: 1989 Publisher: 1989, Warner Bros. Publications NY Edition: First Edition Additional Information: Frank sinatra once said of songwriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rat Pack Signed Music PosterSigned by Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin, Sammy Davis Jr., Peter Lawford and Joey BishopSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leroy Neiman signed Frank Sinatra poster, unframedLeroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) signed poster advertising 'The Conference / Frank Sinatra / The Man, The Music, The Legend / November 12-14, 1998' at Hofstra University, Hempstead, New York, printeSee Sold Price
Sold2022DON RICKLES FRANK SINATRA POSTERunframed; San Diego Sports Arena poster; Condition: with slight creases to top of the poster; 36 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231995 California Cabernet Sauvignon Celebrity Cellars Frank Sinatra Collector's Edition and Frank1995 California Cabernet Sauvignon Celebrity Cellars Frank Sinatra Collector's Edition and Frank Sinatra PosterSee Sold Price
Sold2016COME BLOW YOUR HORN 1966 Frank Sinatra movie posterFrank Sinatra is a 39 year old playboy living it up in Manhattan when his kid brother moves in, but catches on too quickly, and helps Frank see the light of domestic bliss. Swingin' 60s music from FraSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE FRANK SINATRA MOVIE POSTERRARE FRANK SINATRA MOVIE POSTER VON RYAN’S EXPRESS. 1965 SMALLER WINDOW SIZED THEATER FORMAT. LAMINATED. FROM THE CRESCO THEATER. IN CRESCO IOWA. NSS NUMBERED LITHO. LAMINATED. Reserve: $10.00 ShippSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 Red Hot Chili Peppers Houston Signed PosterThis poster is signed by the artist Frank Kozik! 1989 Frank Kozik poster designed for the Red Hot Chili Peppers. Additional acts, Bucket Pets and Pocket Fishermen were supporting these shows in HoustSee Sold Price
Sold20221989 Red Hot Chili Peppers Houston Signed PosterThis poster is signed by the artist Frank Kozik! 1989 Frank Kozik poster designed for the Red Hot Chili Peppers. Additional acts, Bucket Pets and Pocket Fishermen were supporting these shows in HoustoSee Sold Price
Sold20201956 Linen Back Original High Society Movie Poster, OneThis 1956 Loew's Original movie poster is for the movie High Society starring Grace Kelly, Bing Crosby and Frank Sinatra. The poster shows some wear to the lettering along the bottom, but in overall vSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 Red Hot Chili Peppers Texas Poster SIGNED KozikThis poster is signed by the artist Frank Kozik! Â Original 1989 Frank Kozik poster designed for the Red Hot Chili Peppers. Additional acts, Bucket Pets and Pocket Fishermen were supporting these shoSee Sold Price
Sold20221989 Red Hot Chili Peppers Austin Kozik Signed PosterThis poster is signed by the artist Frank Kozik! 1989 Frank Kozik poster designed for the Red Hot Chili Peppers. Additional acts, Bucket Pets and Pocket Fishermen were supporting these shows in HoustoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman - "Frank Sinatra"Leroy Neiman - "Frank Sinatra" Reprint poster. 20 x 24. Very Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEAN MARTIN FRANK SINATRA & SAMMY DAVIS SIGNATURESSammy first met Sinatra in 1941, when The Will Mastin Trio opened for Tommy Dorsey and His Orchestra in Detroit. Sinatra, then 26, was the lead singer, and he and Sammy, aged 15, hit it off. The two rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) Limited Edition Serigraph in Color Frank Sinatra & LizaSigned Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) Limited Edition Serigraph in Color Frank Sinatra & Liza Minelli in Concert. Pencil signed lowe rright, measures H: 41" x W: 31", 2" frameSee Sold Price
Sold2017Frank Sinatra Mug Shot PosterFrank Sinatra Mug Shot Poster. Poster shows Frank Sinatra’s mugshot from his arrest on November 27, 1938 in Bergen County in New Jersey. Poster also shows a scan of his arrest report, reading Crime:See Sold Price
Sold2021CECIL BEATON - Frank Sinatra, Sammy Davis, Jr., DeanArtist: Cecil Beaton (English, 1904 - 1980). Title: "Frank Sinatra, Sammy Davis, Jr., Dean Martin, Edward G. Robinson". Medium: Original photogravure. Date: Composed 1956. Printed 1979. DimensionSee Sold Price
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupLouis Armstrong Original Vintage Poster for WNEW Jazz Radio by Bob Lee Hickson 1973$200
3 days LeftContemporary CollectiblesTake Me Out To The Ball Game cast signed photo. GFA Authenticated$1,500
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Signed Vintage Microphone Photo Frame 28 x 36 x 4$5
3 days LeftBonhamsRUSSELL YOUNG (B. 1959) Frank Sinatra (from Pig Portraits), 2013 (This work is a Bon à Tire...$5,500
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Personally Owned Shirt Photo Frame 35 x 38 x 3$5