Sold2023Mike Wallace 2018 Score Red Zone Red #/20 Baltimore Ravens #26Mike Wallace 2018 Score Red Zone Red #/20 Baltimore Ravens #26See Sold Price
Sold20212018 SCORE ALSHON JEFFERY RED ZONE HOLO #'D 12/20No Reserve! Title: 2018 SCORE ALSHON JEFFERY RED ZONE HOLO #'D 12/20 EAGLES Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIU KANG CHINESE 1911-2005Still Life with Flowers and Red Tea Pot, 1935, oil on canvas, 26 x 20 in (66 x 50.1 cm), framed 29 x 35 in (73.7 x 88.9 cm), signed lower middle, dated 1935See Sold Price
Sold2019Set of 10 Baker Dining ChairsSet of 10 Chippendale style Baker dining chairs with nicely carved top rails, gold cabochons, and cream upholstery. 2 armchairs: 40"H x 26"W x 20.5"D. 8 armless chairs: 39.5"H x 21"W x 20"DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall, "Lovers with Red Sun" Signed LithoMarc Chagall (Russian/French, 1887-1985). "Lovers with Red Sun", 1960. Lithograph. Edition: 7/40. Sight: 18 1/2" x 13". Frame: 26 1/2" x 20 1/4". Marc Chagall signed lithograph within a gold frame. EdSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCOISE GILOT FRENCH B.1921Still Life with Flowers on a Red Table, oil on canvas, 20 x 12 in (50.8 x 30.5 cm), framed 26 x 18 in (66 x 45.7 cm), signed lower right, verso sketch for a figure study, PROVENANCE:Private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023ART THOMPSON, NUU-CHAH-NULTH, Raven Transforming into Human, July 1997ART THOMPSON (1948-2003) NUU-CHAH-NULTH Raven Transforming into Human, July 1997 red cedar wood, acrylic paint, cedar bark, fur, and abalone, 15.5 x 28 x 26 in (39.4 x 71.1 x 66 cm) closed, 15.5 x 59See Sold Price
Sold2021RED GLAZED DRAGON MOTIF MEIPING JARMeasurements: Height: 35 cm Diam: 20.5 cm PROVENANCE: From The Collections of Mike and Annie Gaither, US Navy 1959-1982. With a sense of duty for his country Mike joined the US Navy in 1959 the idea wSee Sold Price
Sold2020CECIL KENNEDY (BRITISH 1905-1997) RED ROSES O/CTitled "Red Roses in a Vase." Richard Green gallery label on back. Signed lower right. Dimensions: (Frame) H 26.5" x W 22.5", (Canvas) H 20" x W 16" Condition: Some areas of crazing along bottom 1" edSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eddie Martinez, UntitledEddie Martinez Untitled 2018Sharpie, oil and linseed oil on paper 8 h × 10.25 w in (20 × 26 cm) Provenance: Mitchell - Innes & Nash, New York | Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARMINE RED 2018 PORSCHE 718 BOXTER GTS only 2500 MILES DETAILS: Convertible AutomaticCARMINE RED 2018 PORSCHE 718 BOXTER GTS only 2500 MILES DETAILS: Convertible Automatic Transmission 718 Boxter GTS Carmine Red Roadster Top in Black Standard interior in Black i.c.w. Leather Sport SeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joan Miro Gouache on Paper PaintingJoan Miro (1893-1981) Technique: Gouache on Paper painting Signed: Lower Left in Black and red Size: 26 x 22 " Condition: Good Condition Provenance: Important Private collection Valencia Spain .CertifSee Sold Price
Sold2019Donald Sultan, (American, b. 1951), Three Red Flowers,Donald Sultan (American, b. 1951) Three Red Flowers, May 20, 1997, 1997 conté crayon on paper initialed DS, titled and dated (left edge) 43 3/4 x 40 3/4 inches. Estimate $8,000-12,000See Sold Price
Sold2024ABSTRACT OIL ON CANVAS IN GREYS AND REDS, SIGNED RAPOPORT 26.25" X 32.25ABSTRACT OIL ON CANVAS IN GREYS AND REDS, SIGNED RAPOPORT 26.25" X 32.25See Sold Price
Sold2022HUNT SLONEM (New York/Louisiana/India, b. 1951), “HRH Queen Elizabeth”., Oil on wood,HUNT SLONEMNew York/Louisiana/India, b. 1951“HRH Queen Elizabeth”. Signed, titled and dated 2018. Numbered EA 00595.Oil on wood, 20” x 16”. Framed 26” x 20”.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cast iron Key trade sign in old red paint, length is 26"Cast iron Key trade sign in old red paint, length is 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021ASHEVAK TUNNILLIE, INUIT, Polar Bear Following a ScentASHEVAK TUNNILLIE (1956-2018) KINNGAIT (CAPE DORSET) Polar Bear Following a Scent, stone, 10.25 x 20 x 7 in (26 x 50.8 x 17.8 cm) signed, "ᐊᓯᕙ / ᑐᓂᓕ". Provenance PSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY PALACE SHOU SHAN TIAN HUANGSHI SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY PALACE SHOU SHAN TIAN HUANGSHI SEAL ; H. 41 cm. W. 26 cm. Shoushan Red Dragon Seal.This seal is made of warm and delicate stone, gentle and delicate, like grease and cream. Upon cSee Sold Price
Sold20177.5mm-16.2mm Pacific Coral Necklace W/18K & Diam.7.5mm-16.2mm Pacific Ocean Coral 20" Graduated Necklace W/Solid 18K White Gold & Diamond Clasp RARE - This stunning piece is made of red and bi-color red 7.5mm-16.2mm Pacific Ocean Coral. This is theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Indiana "Love" TapestryRobert Indiana (American, 1928-2018). Felt tapestry in red, blue, and green titled "Love" with Robert Indiana's famous lettering in red set against a blue and green block background. EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex. A fine stainless steel automatic calendar wristwatch Single Red Submariner, Ref: 1680, C...Rolex. A fine stainless steel automatic calendar wristwatch Model: Single Red Submariner Reference: 1680 Date: Circa 1971 Movement: 26-jewel Cal.1570 automatic, adjusted to 5 positions, No.D994005 DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese School, After Li Song (Song Dynasty) RidChinese School, After Li Song (Song Dynasty) Riders on Horseback, Song Dynasty Handscroll, ink and color on silk 44 x 10-1/2 inches (111.8 x 26.7 cm) Sixteen red seals The ink and color on silk paintiSee Sold Price
Sold202267001: Robert Indiana (American, 1928-2018) Classic LovRobert Indiana (American, 1928-2018) Classic Love (Red and White), Master Contemporary Original Artist Rugs Wool 120 x 120 inches (304.8 x 304.8 cm&rSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Invader (b.1969) Alert (Red) (Control P Editions 52)δ Invader (b.1969)Alert (Red) (Control P Editions 52)Screenprint in black and red, 2020-2021, signed and dated '20' in pencil, numbered from the edition of 60, published by MGLC Ljubljana, SlovenSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesBrian Coole United States Whaling Vessel on Canvas$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausPortrait of a Woman, Original Sepia Drawing on Paper, 1970s, Framed$66(2 bids)
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Famille Verte Porcelain Bottle Vase, Qing Dynasty 清 五彩贴$750