Sold2022RH Sterns Ladies Shoulders Mink Fur Shawl WrapLadies mink shawl by RH Sterns. Features brown fur with interior satin lining. Good condition with no damage. Measures 29 in x 31 in. MMB Continental USA In House shipping $35. Gallery will refer locaSee Sold Price
Sold2024KRESEL & WOLF MINK FUR SHAWL-VINTAGE KRESEL & WOLF MINK FUR SHAWL WITH SHOULDER STRAPS -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -JR BTQ 02/20See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mink Short JacketVintage Mink Short Jacket, Phil. M. Stupp, Philadelphia medium brown mink fur, shawl collar, shoulders 16" across, 22" length 19" sleeve, 20" across front, hook and eye closure. Embroidered floral linSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG WOMENS SZ: M MINK FUR SHAWL COAT 31"-VTG WOMENS SZ: M MINK FUR SHAWL COAT -18" SHOULDER -22" SLEEVE -LENGTH: 31" -PREOWNED CONDITION -NEEDS REPAIR ON INSIDE COLLAR-SEE ALL PHOTOS -JR BTQ 11/03See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Fur Shoulder Shawl StoleLadies Fur Shoulder Shawl Stall Condition Used Dimensions 21 Inches Length fox mink rabbit real fur coat jacket Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Fur Shoulder Shawl StoleLadies Fur Shoulder Shawl Stall Condition Used Dimensions 22 Inches Length fox mink rabbit real fur coat jacket Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
2022Ladies Fur Shoulder Shawl StoleLadies light Color Fur Shoulder Shawl Stall Condtion Used Dimensions 14 Inches Coat Jacket Mink Lamb Cat Real Animal Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023DOLL ACCESSORY GROUPDOLL ACCESSORIES. White fur shawl/collar , front closing with pearl buttons, sized for 16” to 18” doll; mink fur jacket, 4” shoulder width, matching hat, 6 ½” head circuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neiman Marcus Mink Fur CoatNeiman Marcus Mink Fur Coat Black/brown mink fur coat with shawl collar, set in shoulder long sleeves, inseam slit pockets, and front hook and eye closure. "EFE" monogrammed on front right interior liSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Rosendorf Brown Mink Fur Shawl WrapLong rectangular brown mink shawl, fully lined with two inside pockets Back length: 78", shoulder to shoulder width: 11" Provenance: Property from the former Charlott's Antiques, est. 1966, San AntoniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Long brown mink fur coat by William H Harris, shawl collar, four hook closure, cuffs, black liningLong brown mink fur coat by William H Harris, shawl collar, four hook closure, cuffs, black lining with waist tie, light wear consistent with age and use, shoulder to hem: 48", armpit to armpit: 21",See Sold Price
Sold2023Dark Brown Mink Fur CoatLot 54 Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat with shawl collar, full sleeves, single button and hook closures, two exterior pockets, and one interior pocket, interior sash, unsized length: 48 inches shoulder widtSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MINK FUR DUSTER COATVintage full-length coat in chocolate brown mink fur, featuring a shawl collar and velvet-lined exterior pockets. Retail tags from Miller Berkowitz and Furs by Vera. Dimensions: Shoulder 20" x LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Full Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat w Shawl CollarFull Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat w Shawl Collar and Silk Lining. Hook closure. 47 inches long, 18 inches shoulder to shoulder, sleeves measure 22 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mink Fur ShawlMink Fur Shawl. Kimble Fur. Bremen Indiana. Measures 16" shoulder to shoulder. Measures 21" shoulder down.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies dark brown mink fur shawlladies dark brown mink fur shawl in good condition. Fur is made by Bullwinkles fur. Shoulder - Shoulder 17". Shoulder - Length 21"See Sold Price
Sold2022Sheared Mink Fur Full Length Coat With Fox Accentsshawl collar, two buttons, fox fur collar and cuffs, interior label "Larry Weinstein/New York", embroidered "Claire" to tan silk lining, shoulders 19 in., length 47 in. Provenance: Property from a RalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Genuine Mink Stole Pelt Shoulder Ladies Shawl WrapHand crafted animal fur gown / dress shoulder wrap. Measures approximately 74" in length. 11" wide. No apparent tags or labels. Condition: Good overall condition having mild use and wear. Shawl has beSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fellers Furs Brown Mink shawl with Arm openingsSilk lining Elastic Strap inside to keep cape secure. 2 Large Arm hole openings. Length is 27" shoulder with is 19" across.See Sold Price
Sold20221960's Fur Coat and Stole1960's fur coat and stole to include black sheared seal fur coat, 34" shoulder, 40" bust, some wear to cuffs and closure, and tan mink shawl collar stole.See Sold Price
Sold2023FULL LENGTH RICH BROWN MINK COAT FROM ZINMANS FURSFULL LENGTH RICH BROWN MINK COAT FROM ZINFANDEL FUSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mink JacketMink jacket, silver / brown fur with shawl collar, 3/4 length sleeves, three ball buttons & two pockets, circa 1970-80, 24" length, 18 1/2" shoulder to shoulder. CONDITION: Very good.See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLutetica Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$550
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR148$600
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMink Fur Coat Full Length Autumn Haze Pavlis$725
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Vintage Mink by Hoeber and Malkowsky Moers$1(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMahogany Mink Jacket Fur Coat Bloomingdales$470