Sold2022CHINESE JADE GOLD RING (UNMARKED)Ring size- 9.5 Weight- 9.8 grams Shipping U.S. $15 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese Jade & Gold RingA large carved jade ring set in 14k gold. Dimensions: Size 6, the approximate gross weight is 6.0 dwt. Provenance: From a local collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015Jadeite Jade, Diamond, Gold Ring The ring featuJadeite Jade, Diamond, Gold Ring The ring features an oval-shaped jadeite jade double caboSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian jade drawing gold Fushou ring finger and Hetian jade drawing gold ring fingerH:4.5cm D:5.2cm Wt:229.1gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley | Jade and Gold RingA jade and gold ring, owned by Elvis Presley. The ring, centering upon an oval-shaped green hardstone plaque, within a heavy textured gold mounting, ring size 11, 20.83 grams. The ring is unmarked forSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Webb, Jade and gold ringDavid Webb Jade and gold ring The structural polished gold ring set with an oval cabochon jade 18k yellow gold Signed Webb Ring size 5 1/4; Gross weight 25.6 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Unique Jadeite Jade & 18K Gold RingUnique jadeite jade ring in 18K rose gold with beautiful floral pattern classic design. The center stone is a natural green jadeite double cabochon measured approximately 16.54 x 14.03 x 7.3mm at 14.1See Sold Price
2024An Exquisite Hetian Jade Painted Gold Ring with PoetryAn Exquisite Hetian Jade Painted Gold Ring with Poetry Size:H:2.93cm Inner diameter:2.2cm W:43g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contaSee Sold Price
Sold2018"A" JADE & YELLOW GOLD RINGDesigned as a Chinese dragon framing an oval jade cabochon, 13.46 x 11.24 mm. 14k. Size 4. 5.1 dwt. Accompanied by GIA Report #1152617008, Dated 27 August 2013, Jadeite Jade, 13.95 x 10.80 x 6.20 mm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Jade 18k Gold RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 5.5, top is 16mm x 10mm. GEMSTONES: Jade. MARKED: k18. WEIGHT: 3.7 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coloSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jade & 22K Gold Ring, signed,Chinese Jade & 22K Gold Ring, signed, deep rich green marquise shape jade measuring 6 X 16 mm, currently size 5 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lavendar & Green Jade 14K Gold Ring,cabochon pillow shape stones in 14K yellow gold, 3.1 grams, currently size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jade 14K Gold Ring,oval cabochon in 14K rose color gold, 7.1 grams, currently size 8. jade measures 20 X 15 mmSee Sold Price
Sold201818th C. Chinese Jade & 24K Gold Ring - 7.7 gEast Asia, China, ca. 18th to 19th century CE. A beautiful jade stone carved with an anthropomorphic figure and inlaid into an ovoid setting of a modern 24 karat gold ring. The figure is smiling and aSee Sold Price
Sold20171970's Massive Jade & Yellow Gold Ring1970's Massive Jade & Yellow Gold Ring. 14K Yellow Gold 11.50dwt/17.88g. Size 13. Shipping $35.00See Sold Price
Sold2020EGL 8.65ct Jadeite Jade Gold Antique RIngEGL certified 8.65ct oval natural jadeite jade, set in antique 10k /14k gold ring. Ring size - 5.5, ring top - 20mm x 20mm. Marked: 14k on shank. Top tested 10k. Weight - 4.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Nephrite Jade Gold Mens Ring weighs 4.96 Grams.Nephrite Jade Gold Mens Ring weighs 4.96 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lavendar Jade 14K Gold RingOval cabochon weighing approx 9 carats in 14K yellow gold, 5.6 grams, currently size 6 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Cabochon Jade 10K Gold RingVintage 10k gold natural jade ring with fancy filigree bezel Ring size: 5 1/2, total weight: 5.5 grams Provenance: Inventory from the now closed Cristina's Jewelry, San Antonio, Texas *All diamond orSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Jade 24k Gold Ring,oval deep green stone in yellow gold dragon setting, signed, currently size 5.75".See Sold Price
Sold2023*Collection of Four Coral, Jade, Yellow Gold Rings.*Collection of Four Coral, Jade, Yellow Gold Rings. Including one oval shaped jadeite jade cabochon, 14k yellow gold ring, size 8 1/2; one navette shaped nephrite jade cabochon, 14k yellow gold ring,See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Cloisonne, Jade & Gold Filled Ring SetsLarge collection of cloisonne, jade and gemstone inlay rings, with case. Size varies.See Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupAmethyst Diamond Gold Ring Jade 18k White Yellow Large Cocktail Style$850
1 day LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Fei Cui Type A Green 9.23ct Jade 18K Yellow Gold Solitaire Ring$2,500
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Fei Cui Type A Green 9.23ct Jade 18K Yellow Gold Solitaire Ring$2,450
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55459: Nini Lavender Jadeite Jade, Diamond, Gold Ring $5,000