Sold2023Salvador Dali (SPANISH, 1904–1989) unframed, 158/250, pencil signed lower right, signature lowerSalvador Dali (SPANISH, 1904–1989) unframed, 158/250, pencil signed lower right, signature lower right, 25 1/2" x 19 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, Lida De, Lithogaph in ColorsSALVADOR DALI (Spanish, 1904ñ1989), "Lida De," 1979, lithograph in colors, sheet: 22.25 x 30 inches, framed: 22.5 x 30.25 inches, pencil signed lower right, edition 8/35.See Sold Price
Sold2021Prints, Salvador Dali(lot of 2) Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Crucifixion (Christ of Gala)," lithographs in colors on Arches, one pencil signed lower right, one with embossed stamped signature lower right, each ediSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Salvador Dali Etching Angel of Port LligatAfter Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Colored etching, Angel of Port Lligat. Pencil signed lower right. Unframed. Plate 17 3/4" x 23 1/4", sheet 22" x 29 3/4". Some creasing along top edge, wavineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989)Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "La Femme dans le Cosmos" lithograph pencil-signed lower right, unnumbered edition. Unframed. sheet 22-1/4" x 15-1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI: "Auvergne" Signed Poster (1969)Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) off-set lithograph poster, titled "Auvergne," 1969, French National Railroad advertisement, unframed, signed in pencil lower right. Provenance: Phyllis Lucas GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2016Print, Salvador Dali, Flordali ISalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Flordali I," 1981, lithograph in colors, pencil signed lower right, overall (sheet/unframed): 30"h x 41.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Butterfly and Rose.Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Butterfly and Rose. Color lithograph, 1973, pencil signed lower right, apart from the numbered edition of 300, unframed 28 1/2" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Lithograph in Colors with Embossing on Paper, "Wailing Wall", HSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Lithograph in Colors with Embossing on Paper, "Wailing Wall", H 30" W 22" | Pencil signed lower right. Numbered 125/250 lower left. Unframed. Paper size H 38", W 26.See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador DALI (Spanish 1894 - 1989)UNTITLED: San Marco, Venice, lithograph in colours, 84/195, signed in pencil lower right. Unframed, paper size: 27 1/2" x 39" / 70cm x 99.1cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) St. George and theSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) St. George and the Dragon. Drypoint with pochoir coloring, 1974, pencil signed lower right and numbered 167/250, unframed. Ref: Michler / Lopsinger 733 15 1/4" x 22See Sold Price
Sold2016Print, Salvador DaliSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Fleurs Surrealistes: The Vanishing Face," 1980, color lithograph, pencil signed lower right, edition H.C 45/64, published by Atelier Dumas, overall (unframed): 29"See Sold Price
Sold2016Print, Salvador DaliSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "My Beloved is Like a Roe, or a Young Hart" from "Song of Songs of Soloman Series," color etching, pencil signed lower right, edition 89/200, overall (unframed): 25See Sold Price
Sold2016Print, Salvador DaliSalvador Dali, (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Wailing Wall," 1975, color lithograph with embossing, pencil signed lower right, edition 103/250, image: 30"h x 22"w, overall (sheet/unframed): 38.75"h x 26.25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Print, Salvador DaliSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Skull," 1965, color lithograph, pencil signed lower right, edition 112/300, overall (unframed): 29.75"h x 22"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Salvador Dali 3 Lithographs Playing CardsAfter Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). 3 playing card lithographs, Jack, Queen and Ace of Clubs. All pencil signed lower right. Not numbered. All unframed. Each sheet 25 5/8" x 19 3/4". All with foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador DALI: "La Pecheau Thon" - LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph on Arches France paper titled "La Pecheau Thon" (Tuna Fishing), pencil signed lower right and numbered lower left "I85/175," 1972. Unframed. Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Prints, After Salvador Dali(lot of 3) After Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Wailing Wall," lithographs in colors, each bears pencil signature lower right, sheets (unframed/each): 38.5"h x 26.25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Prints, Salvador Dali(lot of 2) Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Montre-Fleur," color lithographs, editions 36/250 and 66/250, each signed in pencil lower right, overall (unframed): 26"h x 19"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Print, Salvador DaliSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Montre-Fleur," color lithograph, edition 4/250, signed in pencil lower right, overall (unframed): 26"h x 19"wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Print, Salvador Dali(lot of 2) Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Montre-Fleur," color lithographs, editions 36/250 and 66/250, each signed in pencil lower right, overall (unframed): 26"h x 19"wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Prints, Salvador Dali(lot of 2) Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Montre-Fleur," color lithographs, editions 36/250 and 66/250, each signed in pencil lower right, overall (unframed): 26"h x 19"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali: Picasso PortraitSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Manner of: Picasso Portrait. Colored pencil on paper, signed lower right, unframed. Verso bears graphite inscription - possible inventory number from a former collecSee Sold Price
3 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali ELIJAH & THE CHARIOT Facsimile Signed Numbered Giclee$10(1 bid)
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali ELIJAH & THE CHARIOT Facsimile Signed Numbered Giclee$130
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali THE GREAT MASTURBATOR Facsimile Signed Numbered Giclee$130
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali PORTRAIT OF PICASSO Facsimile Signed Numbered Giclee$130
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali Divine Comedy MINOTAUR Facsimile Signed Numbered Giclee$130