Sold2023Old Store Stock Beaded & Crystal Wedding Tiaraoriginal cost $89.99, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Vintage Swarovski Designer Green & Clear Crystal Round Diamond shape EarringsSTAMPED: SWAROVSKI & has the Swarovski Swan Logo. DETAILS:AUTHENTIC SWAROVSKI BRAND NEW OLD STORE STOCK RARE! Large Brilliant round crystal clear clip earrings with diamond cross cross gold and greenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cristina Chain Link & Crystal Dangle Earringsapprox. 4 1/2 inches long, old store stockSee Sold Price
Sold2024Japan Store Display of 12 Car w/ House Trailers Tin Litho Friction Unused Old Store StockThis is a store display case of vintage tin litho cars. Contains 12 sets. Each is 8" long Bright & clean! Original box great shape. Amazing graphics and color!See Sold Price
Sold2023vintage 1940's Stearn Bros. old store stock blue & white rayon skirt setapprox. 36 bust, 32 waist, one button needs to be stitched on, other buttons are loose, good condition with original tags, see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD STORE STOCK OF 24 EASTER BUNNY AUTOS213. OLD STORE STOCK OF 24 EASTER BUNNY AUTOS | Two boxes of 12 each, composition Easter bunnies, wood autos with egg candy container. | Autos each 6.5" l. | (Pristine Cond.) | $300 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Store Stock Colorful Lquis Vuitton Signature Wallet with Original Tagssee photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Jewelry Old Store StockA large group of new old stock late Victorian/Art Nouveau era jewelry on original store display cards. Clips, bar pins, cloisonne enamel.See Sold Price
Sold2024Walt Disneyworld Aladdin Metal Lunchbox & Thermos MINT Old Store StockAmazing condition Lunchbox & Thermos. Old store stock! Never used.See Sold Price
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge collection of vintage Modern Era Superman Comic Books$150
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsHamilton Altair Electric Arbib Asymmetric Mid Century Vintage Mens Watch Box Papers$10(1 bid)