Sold20232.3x4.4 Ft Multicolor Turkish Rug Vintage OrangeTitle: 2.3x4.4 Ft Multicolor Turkish Rug Vintage Orange Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 4.4 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug oneSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'7 ft, MULTICOLOR, TURKISH Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7'7 ft, MULTICOLOR, TURKISH Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Runner 3x9, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Decor, Tribal Rug, Rug Runner, Interior Designer Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LenSee Sold Price
Sold20233x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange DecorTitle: 3x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish RuSee Sold Price
Sold20236'8x10 Ft Living Room Decor Turkish Rug Orange VintageTitle: 6'8x10 Ft Living Room Decor Turkish Rug Orange Vintage Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 7.1 feet Length: 10.2 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This TurkishSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, VintageTitle: 3'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Vintage Runner, Faded Rug, Tribal Rug, Vintage Rug, Boho Home, Runner 3x12, Carpet, Hallway Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WSee Sold Price
Sold20235'3x8'5 Ft Minimalist Orange Vintage Turkish RugTitle: 5'3x8'5 Ft Minimalist Orange Vintage Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.3 feet Length: 8.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug oneSee Sold Price
Sold20236'7x9'4 Ft Orange Decor Vintage Turkish RugTitle: 6'7x9'4 Ft Orange Decor Vintage Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 6.7 feet Length: 9.4 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-of-aSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug RunnerTitle: 2'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug Runner 3x12, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Handmade Rug, Throw Runner Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12 Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LSee Sold Price
Sold20232' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371Title: 2' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371 Description: Dimensions FT : 3'3"x1'10" CM : 100x55 2x3 Vintage Oushak Doormat Rug, 2x3 Faded Orange-Brown Vintage Turkish Rug, Bohemian Rug, 2x3 RugSee Sold Price
Sold20222'6x14 ft Turkish Kilim Multicolor RugTitle: 2'6x14 ft Turkish Kilim Multicolor Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 79x427=337 CM - 2'6x14 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug,Title: 2'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Vintage Rug, Interior Designer, Farmhouse Decor, Boho Chic, Colorful Rugs Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LenSee Sold Price
Sold20223x8 ft, Orange Turkish RunnerTitle: 3x8 ft, Orange Turkish Runner Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.6 x 7.6 ft, 80 x 232 Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Rug is hand-knoSee Sold Price
Sold20244.5x8 ft, VINTAGE Rug, ORANGETitle: 4.5x8 ft, VINTAGE Rug, ORANGEOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 4.5 feet Length: 8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KiSee Sold Price
Sold20233x6.9 Ft ORANGE TURKISH HandmadeTitle: 3x6.9 Ft ORANGE TURKISH Handmade Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3 feet x Length: 6.9 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-of-a-kind VintaSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
20223x9 Turkish Kilim Orange RugTitle: 3x9 Turkish Kilim Orange Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 262x88=231 CM - 2'9x8'6 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet thSee Sold Price
Sold20246.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGTitle: 6.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.9 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KSee Sold Price
Sold20246.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Title: 6.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Oridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.4 inches Length: 9.7 inches Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold20223.0x14.1 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Rug Oushak Runner Wool RugTitle: 3.0x14.1 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Rug Oushak Runner Wool Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.0 feet Length: 14.1 feet Description: This Turkish oSee Sold Price
Sold20222'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage RugTitle: 2'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 15.4 feet Width: 2.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20232'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, KitchenTitle: 2'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, Kitchen Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feetSee Sold Price
Sold20235'2x9'3 Ft Blue Turkish Rug Vintage Pink AreaTitle: 5'2x9'3 Ft Blue Turkish Rug Vintage Pink Area Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.2 feet Length: 9.3 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-ofSee Sold Price
Sold20235'8x8'9 Ft Purple Turkish Rug Vintage FadedTitle: 5'8x8'9 Ft Purple Turkish Rug Vintage Faded Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.6 feet Length: 8.9 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-of-aSee Sold Price
Sold20221.7x6.7 Ft Turkish runner rug, Vintage rug runner,Title: 1.7x6.7 Ft Turkish runner rug, Vintage rug runner, Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 1.7x6.7 ft. (52x204 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftJasper526'9x10 ft, ORANGE ANTIQUE DECOR Rug, Vintage Turkish Rug, Decor, Oushak Rug, Decor, Heritage Rug,$400