Sold2023Louis Feraud Ranch Mink Fur VestStyle F623. Size 8. Shoulder width: 20". Monogrammed L.R. at lower right interior. MEG IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed tSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Mink Fur VestJ. Mendel Mink Fur Vest Black mink fur vest with clean jewel neckline, inseam waist slit pockets, and center front hook and eye closure. Label: J. Mendel / Paris Size Label: 10 Style/Serial No.: 15139See Sold Price
Sold2021Neiman Marcus Palomino Mink Fur VestPalomino sleeveless mink vest with rolled collar, full lining, and side slit pockets, also includes removed sleeves Shoulder to shoulder width: 16", length from collar top: 21" We happily provide seamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Black Dark Ranch Mink Fur Coat by Black GamaThis full length black dark ranch mink fur coat is by Black Gama. This coat features dark brown linen interior, 2 outside pockets, and no form of closure. It is in very good condition with no known daSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Ranch Mink Fur Coat Sable CollarVintage Ranch Mink Fur Coat Sable Collar. Made by an unknown manufacturer. This coat features brown linen interior, two buttons, two exterior pockets, cuffed wrists and two hook and clips. It is in goSee Sold Price
Sold2020Long Ranch Mink Fur CoatLong ranch mink coat, four loop closures with button top, rolled sleeves, brown lining with embroidered name "Denise." Sleeves: 28" L; armpits: 24" W; length: 53.5"L.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Randolph Duke Ranch Mink Vest, No size.A Randolph Duke Ranch Mink Vest, with a round neckline, hidden front zipper closure, front side slip pockets and a black leather drawstring closure at the hips. Monogrammed "NC" on the right side inteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black Mink Fur Vest20th century, zippered with leather trim, velvet lined pockets, tag reading "York Furs in Buckhead/Atlanta" and stitched monogram "MLN", shoulder 18 in., length 28-1/2 in. Provenance: Estate of MadolySee Sold Price
Sold2023Muscalus Furs Ranch Mink Fur CoatRip in seam under armpit. Shoulder width: 20". Monogrammed L.R. to interior. MEG IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to thesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies' Ranch Mink Fur Coat.Ladies' ranch mink fur coat with winged collar and banded cuffs. 40 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Maximilian Altamoda Black Ranch Mink Fur from Bloomingdales For BlackglamaMaximilian Altamoda Black Mink Fur Coat from Bloomingdales For Blackglama Approximate Measurements Armpit to Armpit 23" Sleeve 18" Length 43" 4" Collar Hook and Catch Closing Bottom of linear SeparateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saks Fifth Avenue Designer Lady Mink Fur Vest CoatVintage designer Black Widow mink fur vest by Saks Fifth Avenue. Features dark brown colored fur with collar and dual front pockets. Leather interior to collar, and zipper up front closure. Measures 2See Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN MINK FUR VESTwith 'Made in USA' tag to interior shoulder to shoulder: 19 3/4 inches wide; 29 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2023RANCH MINK FUR COAT16" SHOULDER TO SHOULDER ; SLEEVE IS 24" ; LENGTH IS 44" (LINING TORN)See Sold Price
Sold2022Black Ranch Mink Fur CoatA luxurious ranch mink long fur coat in black. The fur coat is finely handmade and is in excellent condition. This quality ranch mink fur coat will add class and sophistication to any outfit while warSee Sold Price
Sold2018A dark ranch mink fur jacket. Featuring a MandarinA dark ranch mink fur jacket. Featuring a Mandarin collar with neck tie, hook and eye clip fastenings, balloon sleeves with cuffs and two exterior pockets. With boxed Sefton Marks fur brush. LabelledSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dark Brown Elegant Ranch Mink Fur CoatDark Brown Elegant Ranch Mink Fur Coat. This coat features black linen interior with embroidered stitch design, three hook and clips and two outside pockets. There is an embroidered stitch with initiaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Beige Mink Fur Vest w Sable Collar & TrimLadies Beige Mink Fur Vest with Brown Sable Collar & Trim. Fully lined from Barbatsuly Bros. Fine Furs. Size 6 likely. Great condition, solid stitching & seams. It is 26.5" from collar to hem, 21" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Black Mink Fur VestDESCRIPTION: A vintage black mink fur vest designed with a combination of vertical faux snake skin pieces. Provenance: Estate of Mrs. Dorothy St. Jean. Miami, Florida. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2020Ranch Mink Fur Coat North AmericanRanch Mink Fur Coat North American. This coat features cuffed wrists, black interior linen, a "NAHA Northern North America's Finest Furs" tag on the right interior panel, a "Marcel Jodoin Fourrures MoSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE RANCH MINK FUR JACKETA brown ranch mink fur jacket with a Albert Kaufman label. It is a size 10-12.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lush Ranch Mink Fur JacketA rarely worn vintage mink jacket. Neck seam to hem: 25 3/4"; Neck seam to cuff 25"; Shoulder seam to cuff 19 3/4" (seam is placed low on the shoulder by design).See Sold Price
Sold2021Full Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat w Shawl CollarFull Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat w Shawl Collar and Silk Lining. Hook closure. 47 inches long, 18 inches shoulder to shoulder, sleeves measure 22 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Brown Mink Fur VestDESCRIPTION:A vintage brown mink fur vest designed with four hidden hook eyes closure. Finished with a dark beige silk lining with floral motifs. Provenance: Estate of Mrs. Dorothy St. Jean. Miami, FlSee Sold Price
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWomen's 3/4 Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat (F60)$2(2 bids)
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Headband Vison Ski LV Earmuffs M77418 AL1221 2022SS Mink Cashmere Black$1
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLa Belle Fine Furs Clean & Glaze Ranch Mink Coat$17(2 bids)