Sold2024Swiss Made And Hamilton Ladies Watches (4)Includes Hamilton Ladies quartz, Spartan MCM Swiss made pendant watch with box, Sheffield MCM swiss made ladies pendant watch, and Elgin gold plated antique brooch watch.See Sold Price
Sold20247 Assorted Ladies Watches: Egin Gold Tone; Sheffield Swiss; Caroline Swiss; Bulova 10K RG7 Assorted Ladies Watches: Egin Gold Tone 8 in. x 5/8 in.; Sheffield Swiss 6 in. x 5/8 in.; Caroline Swiss Pendant Watch 1 3/8 in. x 1 1/4 in.; Bulova 10K RG with Diamonds , no band, 17 jewels, worksSee Sold Price
Sold2023[6] Assorted Ladies Pendant Watches: Sheffield gold tone, Vantage 17 jewels, Sovereign, Landou,[6] Assorted Ladies Pendant Watches: Sheffield gold tone not working, Vantage 17 jewels working, Sovereign Swiss not working, Landou antimagnectic working, Andre Rivolle 17 jewel working, Sheffield SwSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Ladies Pendant Watches With Fancy DialsFour Ladies pendant watches by Elgin and Waltham. 0 - 6 sizes, 7 - 11 jewel movements, all with engraved Gold Filled cases and fancy dials. Minor case wear, one with faint dial hairlines, three runninSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 8 Quartz Ladies Pendant Watches Bowai SheffieldLot of 8 Quartz Ladies Pendant Watches Bowai Sheffield Dagot/Court & More. Chateau, Seiko, JSI, Webster and Swank. Selling as is for Parts/Repair. See Photos for Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023[1] Assorted Woman's Pendant Watches: Taylorette Balerina, Lucerne, Sheffield, Saxony, Mawa,[1] Assorted Woman's Pendant Watches: Taylorette Balerina, Lucerne, Sheffield, Saxony, Mawa, Norman Deluxe, Chateau, Enameled Norman Deluxe, CaravelleSee Sold Price
Sold20234 pc ESTATE VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY GLASS / CRYSTAL1- Cobalt Glass Beaded Necklace 17". 2- Sterling & Crystal Drop Clip on Earrings 2". 3- Sterling & Crystal Screwback Earrings 1 1/4". 4- Vintage Caravelle :ladies Pendant Watch, untested. PROVENANCE:See Sold Price
Sold20184 ladies' GF pendant watchesFour ladies' GF pendant watches, Elgin and AWW Co. O size, 7-15 j, Fancy GF (three are multi color), HC. All with minor wear, one with hairline in dial. Two run, two do not. ESTIMATE $300-500See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Watches and Jewelry CasesIncluding men's persona wrist watch, Ladies caravella, Sheffield pendant watch, Jewelry cases one is Rolex and a pair of Aigner sunglasses.See Sold Price
Sold2016Group Gold Plated & Silver Ladies Pendant WatchesGroup Gold Plated & Silver Ladies Pendant Watches. Max. Dia. 1 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021A miscellaneous lot of vintage jewelry items.A lot of 14 vintage jewelry items, including 3 rings ( 1 is 14K rolled gold). 2 pins, a ladies vintage watch w no band. 4 pendants including a silver tone locket. 2 silver tone tie tacks. A silver tonSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Ladies Pendant WatchesThree Ladies pendant watches. Includes an AWW Co., 6 size, 15 j, serial #9445335, a Illinois, 4 size, 11 j, serial #725324, and a Illinois, 4 size, 11 j, serial #728158, SW, PS/LS, Fancy engraved GF,See Sold Price
Sold20164 lady's gold filled pendant watchesFour lady's gold filled pendant watches. Various makers. 0-6 size. Wear, one cracked and one missing crystal, AS-FOUND. ESTIMATE $100-200See Sold Price
Sold20228 Ladies Pendant WatchesEight Ladies pendant watches, various American/Swiss makers and models. 3/0 - 4 size, GF/"Silver", OF/HC, porcelain dials with Roman/Arabic numerals. Some case wear, case damage, not tested, AS/IS. ESSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Ladies Pendant WatchesSix Ladies pendant watches, various makers and models, all with secondary case lugs. 8/0 - 4/0 size, 11 j, GF, OF, porcelain/metal dials with Arabic numerals. Some case wear, one monogrammed, four winSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage Ladies Watches Movado, GruenLot of vintage watches including Sorna enamel bangle watch, Benrus ladies watch, Pilgrim bangle watch, Joan Rivers Classics pendant watch on a gold tone chain, Sheffield ladies watch, Gruen gold filleSee Sold Price
Sold2022(9) LADIES PENDANT WATCHES - VINTAGE LOTENDURA, JEAN CARDOT, SHEFFIELD, NELSON, CUSTOMTIME, RONA, CAPRI, BRICHOT, QUARTZ - UNTESTEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023(10) LADIES PENDANT WATCHES - VINTAGE LOT(3) SHEFFIELD with ONE missing Crystal, ENDURA pin, NASSAU, LUCERNE, SHERATON, BERCONA, SAXONY - UNTESTEDSee Sold Price
Sold202315 Pieces: 14 Assorted Ladies Wrist Watches and 1 Ladies Pendant Watch15 Pieces: 14 Assorted Ladies Wrist Watches and 1 Ladies Pendant Watch. Heritage Swiss, Elgin with Original Box, JB Champion, Chateau, Timex, Voumard 17 jewels, 4 Bulova, Sen O Rak Co 5 jewels, CaraveSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jaeger LeCoultre Ladies' Pendant WatchJaeger LeCoultre ladies' gold-plated folding pendant watch and chain, with black enamel trim and original leather case, 1 3/4" h x 1 1/4" w (watch), 24" l (chain). Provenance: From a Peabody, MassachuSee Sold Price
Sold201814 kt ladies pendant watchAn AWW Co. 14 k Gold ladies pendant watch. 6 size, 7 j, DMK, SW, PS, B. W. C. Co. 14 k Gold case, HC, Fancy SSD with Arabic numerals. Serial #8119769. 49.4 grams total. Some case wear, engraved name oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies' Watches and Assorted Costume JewelryLadies' Watches and Assorted Costume Jewelry 4 souvenir spoons, pendants, fragments, etc. As is.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kelbert Vintage Swiss Ladies Pendant WatchIn working condition. Gold plated on gold tone chain. Chain measures 30" from end to end. Watch face measures 3/4" in diameter. This item is available for local pickup in Glenview, IL, or via shipmentSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers0.36 ctw Diamond and Pearl Pendant And Chain - 14 & 18KT Yellow And White Gold$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14KT White Gold 2.95 ctw Chrysoprase and Diamond Pendant With Chain$1
2 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCGraff Vintage 18K Yellow Gold Diamond, Onyx, and Ruby Elephant Pendant$5,500
2 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCGraff 18K White Gold 6.05ct White and Black Diamond Pave Heart Necklace$8,000
7 hrs LeftDawsons AuctioneersA lapis lazuli Guanyin pendant on a 22ct gold chain, the carved lapis lazuli depicting Guanyin£750