Sold2021Vintage Orange Crush Soda Metal Serving TrayVintage Orange Crush soda metal serving tray. Tray is in good condition with wear from use and age. Displays well with great colors. Measures approximately 12-1/2" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20161947 Spanish Orange Crush Serving Tray.Clean and bright on the face of the tray with a scratch and paint rub on the side and bottom of the tray and some small touch up in that area. Displays better than the rated condition. 8.5 - 8.8. CondSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tin Litho Orange Crush Serving TrayTin Litho Orange crush serving tray, 11-7/8" dia, dated 1-48, lite wear on bottom, generally VG, along with an Ortleibs tray, also 11-7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2015Orange-Crush Serving TrayThis tray is approximately 12" in diameter and 1-1/4" deep. It has some wear but still displays nicely, especially with Crushy all over it. It might come up a grade with some TLC, but it is still oneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Orange Crush "Crushy" Serving TrayAmerican. 1930s. Lithographed tin. Marked, "Made in USA, N-28 10M 5-32, WFR ©O.C.Co.", outer rim. 13.25" x 10.5" x 3". From the late John (Don) Ferguson Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Soda Advertising Serving TraysIncluding 1 - for NuGrape Soda that reads "A Flavor You Can't Forget" with minor paint loss on the edges and 1 - for Orange Julep that reads "Drink Orange-Julep" with significant paint loss on the edgSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Orange Crush Soda Tin Scoreboard SignSSTE. Good gloss and color. Shows areas of paint loss and creasing. Marked Stout Sign Co. Very tough sign to find in any condition. Measures: 23"X35" Rating: 8.25 Est: $2500-$3500See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Ward's Orange Crush Soda Syrup DispenserAntique Ward's Orange Crush Soda Syrup Dispenser. Polychrome painted porcelain, Ward's Orange Crush with metal pump. This is approx 8" x 9" x 13" and it weighs 8.70 lbs. There is sSee Sold Price
Sold20211940s Original Drink Orange Crush Soda Sign1940s Original Drink Orange Crush Soda Sign. It measures 14”TX38”W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Red Rock Ginger Ale Soda Serving TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Hagan & Dodd Co., Atlanta, Georgia Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022White Orange Crush Soda Thermometer Advertisement SignWhite Orange Crush Soda Thermometer Advertisement Sign. This is a promotional thermometer made for Orange Crush soda. It is made out of white-painted masonite. At the top, it says "Drink Orange-CrushSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ward's Orange Crush Soda Fountain Syrup DispenserWard's Orange Crush Soda Fountain Syrup Dispenser. 'COLOR ADDED' version, large orange with spout on floral motif base. Mouth exterior edge with 'DESIGN PATENT PENDING', the underside impressed with 'See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Orange Crush Soda Wall Thermometer marked 1156Vintage Orange Crush Soda Wall Thermometer. It measures 12" in diameter. Marked 1156 along bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2024Orange Crush Soda Advertising Thermometer16" x 6", in very good condition with only minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nehi Soda Serving TrayAmerican. 1930s. Lithographed tin. 13.25" x 10.5" x 4". From the late John (Don) Ferguson Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Orange Crush Soda Advertising Thermometer16" x 6", it is working, has some slight paint loss and wear along the top edgeSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCOrange Crush Soda Self-Framed Tin Embossed Advertising Sign$2,050(7 bids)
21 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCWards Orange Crush Soda "We Serve Krinkly Bottle" Sign - Reproduction$55(6 bids)
21 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Orange Crush Soda Advertising Chalkboard Embossed Metal Sign$85(6 bids)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsREGULATOR CALENDAR CLOCK BY THE INGRAHAM CLOCK CO., BRISTOL, CT, ADVERTISING ORANGE CRUSH DRINKS$250
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Round Mid Century Blue Orange Seeds Tray Server Tray Barware Serving Display$100
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner?s Brewery Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$700(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGeo Ehrets Extra Tin Lithograph Oval Beer Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFink's Beer & Ale Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$300(4 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker All Malt Lager Beer Advertising Serving Tray.$160(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupYuengling Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$25(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsHuge 44ozt CJ Vander Gallagher Gilchrist Family Crest Coat Of Arms 925 Sterling Silver Serving Tray$350(3 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsAntique 45ozt Scottish Boyle Family Crest Coat Of Arms 925 Sterling Silver Serving Tray$30(2 bids)