Sold2024SAVLADOR DALI "THE HARBINGER" NEW JERUSALEM SUITESalvador Dali (1904-1989) Signed and numbered edition of "The Harbinger" from the New Jerusalem suite. Blind stamp lower left and numbered 10/300 Professionally matted and framed. 32 1/2" x 40"See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DalÌ, 2 lithos from ''New JerusalemSALVADOR DALÌ (Spanish, 1904 ñ 1989), ''Messiah'' and ''Harbinger'' (from ''New Jerusalem Suite''), 1979, stone lithographs in colors, sheets: 29.5 x 20 inches (image size), 43 x 34 inches (See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano LuxurySalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano LuxurySalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedLes Vitraux Suite Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedLe Jungle Humaine Suite. Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) SPANISHOriginal Limited Edition Lithograph on paper "Et Ligaverunt Corpus Iesu Linteis Cum Aromativu". Circa 1964. From the Biblia Sacra Suite. Signed in the plate. Overall framed 25" x 30 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph HandSalvador Dali Le Giraffe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) 1976. Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Le Jungle Humaine Suite Limited Edition. Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano LuxurySalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Lithograph signed in the plate. Limited Edition 999. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Immortality Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed by the artist. 1976.Salvador Dali Immortality from the Alchimie des Philosophes Suite. Original Lithograph on parchment Hand signed by Salvador Dali 1976. Approx 36x26 inches Custom framed and includes documentation andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftThe Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) ORIGINAL, LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED AMPLESSO$1,500
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,650
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,650
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited$2,100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Hand$2,100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited$2,100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Hand$2,100
3 days LeftCharleston Estate Services Ltd.1968 THE WAILING WALL DALI HAND SIGNED ARTISTS PROOF$90(5 bids)
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Caligula" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed with$500
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Saint-Georges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed$500
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Neptune" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed with$500
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Centurion" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed$500
Jun 30Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Pegase (Pegasus)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed$500
Jun 30Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Don Quichotte" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed$500