Sold2019Paya, Rennwagen von 1986Paya, Rennwagen von 1986, Spain, 48 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Paya, Pennytoy 2x Truck + RennwagenPaya, Pennytoy 2x Truck + Rennwagen, Spain, 11-13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Paya, Beiwagen MotorradPaya, Pillion Motorbike, min. paint d., original of the 30s, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021PAYA TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECAREarly Paya tin windup Motorcycle with Sidecar. Rare all original and complete example. Has Driver on Motorcycle with Black Man with Horn in Sidecar. Very nice colors. Marked 804 on front fender plate.See Sold Price
Sold2023ORIGINAL PRE-WAR PAYA TIN LITHO WINDUP BUGATTI RACE CAR.Tires marked "Balloon Cord". Original driver. Great litho. License plate up front says "I-970". Some oxidation to bare metal grill. Grill says "Bugat 8". Side mounted spare tin litho wheel. Could cleaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Paya Tin Litho Touring Motorcycle with Side CarIncludes Black Trumpet player in side car, 12 x 6 x 6 1/2 inches, missing key, winds up but rear wheel gets stuckSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paya, Wasserflugzeug "Super Wal"Paya, Wasserflugzeug "Super Wal", Spain, 44 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price