Sold2022Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Sans titreAquarelle et encre de chine sur papier, signée en bas à droite21 x 29,7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958) Sans titre Aquarelle et encre de chine sur papier, signée en bas à droite 21 x 29,7 cm Un certificat de la Gvesner Fine Arrt Gallery, Londres, accompagne l’See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958) Sans titre.Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier d'art 300 g/m² , signé Edition officielle de Tim Burton. Edition limitée.30 x 20 cm(Livré non encadré).See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958) Sans titre.Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier d'art 300 g/m² , signé Edition officielle de Tim Burton. Edition limitée.30 x 20 cm(Livré non encadré)See Sold Price
Sold2023OLIVIER DE SCHRIJVER (NE EN 1958): MIROIR HOMMAGE À LINE EN COULEURS DU MONDE. SIGNE ET NUMEROTEOlivier de SCHRIJVER (Ne en 1958): Miroir HOMMAGE à LINE en couleurs du monde. Signe et numerote 15/24. D : 90 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mareta ShellHiroi YASUSHI (né en 1958) Sculpture en bambou Dim.: 65 x 55 x 32 cm Localisation : ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Olivier DE SCHRIJVEROlivier DE SCHRIJVER (ne en 1958) Armoire special Olivier, ouvrant par deux portes. Serie bleue, interieur en velours signe et numerote 8/8. Ode design comme chez vous art Editeur.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCK EVENOU (NÉ EN 1958) Suite de deux embrasesFRANCK EVENOU (NÉ EN 1958) Suite de deux embrases de rideaux à structure végétale stylisée, et de deux crochets, en bronze à patine brune. Signature du monogramme. A bronSee Sold Price
Sold2019Renato MILO (Né en 1958) Madi Art Sculpture enRenato MILO (Né en 1958) Madi Art Sculpture en perspex, signée en creux en bas à droite Haut : 36 cm - Larg.: 20,5 cm-Prof.: 8,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Director, Producer TIM BURTON - Photo SignedTim Burton (1958- ) Screenwriter, director, painter. Burton is known for such films as Beetlejuice and Edward Scissorhands, which blend themes of fantasy and horror. 10” x 8” color illustrationSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER, JACKTIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER, JACK SKELLINGTON (FROM A NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRISTMAS), SIGNED. SHEET 7 1/4 X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2017TIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER,TIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER, UNTITLED-CIRCUS PERFORMERS, SIGNED. SIGHT 7 5/8 X 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: Batman and RobinTim Burton (b.1958 USA) Attributed: Batman and Robin signed T.B. Graphite and color pencils and ink on white drawing paper. Dimensions: 12x11 inches Private collection, HungarySee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: Ghost of ChristmasTim Burton (b.1958 USA) Attributed: Ghost of Christmas signed. Ink and watercolor on white drawing paper. Unframed. Dimensions: 9x11 inches Private collection HungarySee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: Batman and RobinTim Burton (b.1958 USA) Attributed: Batman and Robin signed T.B. Graphite and color pencils and ink on white drawing paper. Dimensions: 12x11 inches Private collection, HungarySee Sold Price
2019Tim Burton: Santa Jack SkeletonTim Burton (American, 1958- ) attributed: Santa Jack Skeleton, ink and watercolor on paper, signed on back, unframed. Tim Burton is a prolific American filmmaker and animator renowned for his for darkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Burton - Ink on Paper (Jack Skellington)TIM BURTON (B. 1958) Jack Skellington Ink on paper 12" x 9" Signed lower sideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Burton (American/California, b. 1958)Tim Burton (American/California, b. 1958), "Twelve Faces of Jack", 1993, 12 hand-painted cast urethane skulls in ebonized mahogany box lined with satin over foam insert with carved Italian frame withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton (American, B. 1958)Medium: Marker on paper. Title: Jack Skellington. Hand Signed Lower Right. Dimensions: 8.5 X 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: FrankenweenieTim Burton (American, b.1958) Attributed: graphite and ink on paper, signed verso, unframed. Tim Burton is a prolific American filmmaker and animator renowned for his for dark, gothic films includingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Burton: Red QueenTim Burton (American, b.1958) Attributed: pencil and pastel on paper, signed verso, unframed. Tim Burton is a prolific American filmmaker and animator renowned for his for dark, gothic films includingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tim Burton (b. Burbank Cal.1958) (attributed to), Untitled, signed in pencil (bottom right),Tim Burton (b. Burbank Cal.1958) (attributed to), Untitled, signed in pencil (bottom right), chalk on paper.43 x 3-,5 cm.See Sold Price
2024Tim Burton (Drawing on Paper Painting) Style ofDrawing on paper 8 x 10½ inches, rendered in the style of Tim Burton born August 25, 1958 is an American filmmaker, animator, and artist. Known for pioneering goth culture in the American filmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tim Burton (b. Burbank Cal.1958) attributed to, Monsters, pen and inkTim Burton (b. Burbank Cal.1958) attributed to, Monsters, pen and ink and colored ink on paper, bears signature (bottom right),43 x 30,5 cm.See Sold Price
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€400
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958) Les Noces funèbres, circa 2005€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958), Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€400
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJulian OPIE (Né en 1958) Woman taking off Man’s shirt, 2003.€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKenny SCHARF (Né en 1958),Artiste peintre américain Vring€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesBEN (NE EN 1935) (BENJAMIN VAUTIER DIT) « Es War Einmal » (Il était une fois).€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJulian SCHNABEL (Né en 1951) The Fall Of Tyll" , 2020€2,000