Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002), (D’APRÈS)Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002), (D’APRÈS)Nana noir, 2021.Sujet en plastique gonflable. Signée « Nana by Niki » dans la planche. Datée 2021. Dimensions gonflé : 76See Sold Price
Sold2022Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002) (D'APRES)Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002) (AFTER)Nana, 2000Coloured screenprint on inflatable plastic doll, titled and dated, edited by Flammarion 432 x 27.6 inSee Sold Price
Sold2020NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002): "DEAR CLARICE"1983 lithograph in colors signed and numbered 229/250 Condition: with portfolio box only containing "Dear Clarice" by Nikki De Saint Phalle Note: comes with original Eight by Eight portfolio box 29 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002): UNTITLEDfrom "Eight by Eight to Celebrate the Temporary Contemporary" portfolio; 1983; color lithograph on Rives BFK paper, framed floating under glass; pencil-signed lower right; numbered 73/250 lower left;See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 – 2002)Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 – 2002).Sans titre.Epreuve en couleur sur papier Aches, signée dans la planche.Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite.Numéroté à 150 ex. 50 x 65See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002), D'AprèsNiki de SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002), D'AprèsSans titreEpreuve en couleur sur papier Arches, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté See Sold Price
Sold2020Niki de Saint Phalle (1930 - 2002) Les baigneusesNiki de Saint Phalle (1930 - 2002) Les baigneuses Sérigraphie sur papier n° 285 / 2500 et signé en bas à droite dans la planche 50 x 35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint-Phalle (1930-2002): My Love We Won'tNiki de Saint-Phalle (1930-2002): My Love We Won't Screenprint in colors on wove paper, 1968, signed in pencil, numbered 51/75. 19 x 23 1/2 in. (sheet), 20 x 24 1/4 in. (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002); Totem;Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Totem, 2001 Lithograph in colors with collage, on wove paper, signed in pencil, dated and numbered 166/200 (there were also 50 artist's proofs), with full margins, fraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002); Clockface;Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Clockface, 1972 Screenprint in colors on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered 8/115, published by Editions Essellier Serigraphies Michel Caza, the full sheet, fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Homage à Jean TinguelyNiki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Homage à Jean Tinguely Screenprint in colors on wove paper, 1992, signed, dated, numbered 28/750 and inscribed 'for Teeny with love from Niki' in pencil. 25 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002) "AttentionNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002) 'Attention Dragueurs!' (1981), lithography 62/125 (40 x 60 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018Niki De Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Adam, Eve & SnakeNiki de Saint Phalle (1930 - 2002) American, France. Limited edition colored engraving. Featured the work titled Adam, Eve and Snake. Signed in pencil lower right. Numbered 25/65. Image measures 7 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002), "Musée olympiqueNiki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002), "Musée olympique Lausanne". Sérigraphie couleurs, contre-signée au crayon en bas à droite. 99x68.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Tarot Cards; and ParfumAfter Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Tarot Cards; and Parfum The set of printed tarot cards in paperboard box, and the empty perfume bottle in original packaging.See Sold Price
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesNiki de SAINT PHALLE (1930-2001) « Nana jaune ».2018.€80
2 days LeftJasper52Niki de Saint Phalle - The Fiances of Knokke I - 2011 Offset Lithograph 23" x 19"$20
2 days LeftJasper52Niki de Saint Phalle - The Angel with Dragon Head and Sun - 2011 Offset Lithograph 23" x 19"$20
2 days LeftJasper521593 DISPUTATIONES AGAINST HERETICS ROBERTI BELLARMINI antique 2 volumes VELLUM$340
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanVIE DE SAINT DENIS ATELIER (active Paris, c. 1240-1260) Four leaves from a Bible, including one$500
5 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Makonde Body Mask, "njorowe"CHF 750
5 days LeftShapiro Auctions[AUGUSTIN DE ST AUBIN AND ANDRE GILL] A GROUP OF FIVE MISCELLANEOUS DRAWINGS, INCLUDING AUGUSTIN DE$250