Sold202314K Gold & Semi Precious Stone BraceletsLot includes three 14K gold bracelets with semi precious stones. All measure approx 7" L and weigh approx 11.05 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold & Semi Precious Stone BraceletsLot includes three 14K gold bracelets with semi precious stones. All bracelets measure approx 7" L and total weight is 16.71 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold & Semi Precious Stones Bracelet14K Gold & Semi Precious Stones Bracelet. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L-7". Gross Weight: 2.3g/1.5dwt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report doesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14k Gold and Semi Precious Stone BraceletDESCRIPTION: A vintage 14k yellow gold charm bracelet, the charms featuring in a variety of shapes inset with Turquoise, Amethyst, Pearls, Onyx, Opals and Cameo painted rendering. Stamped along the baSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold and semi-precious stone bracelet 5 Grams14K Gold and semi-precious stone bracelet 5 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold201514K Gold & Semi- Precious Stone Scarab Bracelet14K Gold & Semi- Precious Stone Scarab Bracelet. Including onyx, lapis lazuli and tiger's eye. 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold201614K Gold Semi-Precious Stone Necklace & BraceletYellow gold. Stamped 14K, stones including amethyst, citrine and garnet, total gross weight approx. 50.0dwts Necklace 16"l, bracelet , 7"lSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold & Semi-Precious Stone Estate BraceletArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: unknown Marking(s); notes: 14K imprint, marking(s); GJ Country of origin; materials: country of origin unknown; 14k yellow gold, natural peridot, natural garnet, naturalSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Semi-Precious Stone Bracelet14K yellow gold & semi-precious stone bracelet. Measures 7" long. Marked on the back of the clasp. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less piSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Gold and Semi Precious Stone Scarab BraceletDESCRIPTION: A 14K yellow gold and semi precious stone scarab bracelet. Features ten Egyptian scarab gemstones on a 14K link bracelet. Marked: "14K" on clasp. Weight: 6.6 dwt. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMESee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold & Semi-Precious Gem Stone Estate BraceletArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: unknown Marking(s); notes: 14K imprint Country of origin; materials: country of origin unknown; 14k yellow gold, amethyst, blue topaz, garnet, citrine Dimensions (H, W,See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF NATURAL STONE JEWELRYIncluding a 14k gold and multi-semi-precious stone bracelet, a malachite necklace, amethyst, horn, agate, etc. Dimensions: Malachite: L 26" Weight: Gold and stone bracelet: 27.2 dwt Condition: One beaSee Sold Price
Sold201714k Gold Multicolor Gemstone Diamond Pearl SlideMETAL: 14k gold. GEMSTONES: multicolor semi-precious stones, diamonds, pearls. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet measures 6.5" long, approx. 16mm at widest point. MARKED: 14k, maker's mark. WEIGHT: 51.0See Sold Price
201914K GOLD ROSS SIMONS BRACELET SEMI PRECIOUS STONES7 1/4" LONG OVERALL WEIGHS APPROX. 33.1 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Semi-Precious Stone Bracelet14kt yellow gold, semi-precious stones. Length: 7.5”. Weight: 8.6 g. 14kt yellow gold link bracelet with five semi-precious stones. Marked 14k to clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2015Gold & Semi-Precious Stone BraceletDESCRIPTION:14k gold bracelet featuring oval cut amethyst, amber, quartz, and other semi precious stones. Each stone is carved with intricate scarabs and are linked to eachother. CIRCA: Early-Mid 20thSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Bracelet with Semiprecious Stones.14K Yellow gold bracelet with semiprecious stones. 7 1/4 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Scarab Bracelet14K gold scarab bracelet, carved semi precious stones, stamped 14KT, 7", 16mm wide, 25.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Semi Precious Stone BraceletStamped 14k yellow gold "leaf" motif multi-stone bracelet set with many different semi precious stones, garnets, moonstones, turquoise, coral, tourmaline, citrine, topaz, amethyst and malachite, 31.4See Sold Price
Sold2020Arlene Altman 14k Gold, Diamond and Semi Precious StoneArlene Altman 14k Gold, Diamond and Semi Precious Stone Bracelet With Altman tag; together with a pair of 18k gold, pearl and stone earrings, marked '18k' and a pair of 14k gold bead earrings. BraceleSee Sold Price
Sold201814k gold scarab bracelet14k gold scarab bracelet, six carved semi-precious stone links including black onyx, banded agate, chalcedony, tiger's eye, crysophase and carnelian, 7 1/2" long x 1/2" wide, stamped 14k, weight 14.7See Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Scarab Carved BraceletDescription: This lot includes a 14k yellow gold bracelet. The bracelet features semi-precious stones carved with a scarab design. Bracelet is marked on the clasp. See photos for details. Condition: PSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Pearl Bracelet 7"14K Gold Pearl Bracelet. 14K gold flower clasp with semi precious stone in center. Marked 14k. Measures 7 1/4". In great condition. All Items Are Third party shipping or free local pick-up within 60 dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies 14K Byzantine Style Bracelet14k gold bracelet with 8 semiprecious colored stones, good condition, total weight equals 14.3 dwt, clasp Marked ROMAN AE.See Sold Price
Featured2 days LeftJasper5218 Karat Gold and White Jade Indian Mughal Necklace with Semi-Precious Stones$16,000
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard Company18k and 14k Gold and Gemstone Jewelry Assortment$700
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard Company14k Yellow Gold and Gemstone Ring Assortment$700