Sold2021LARGE GROUP MEN’S JEWELRY.Mid-late 20th century. Large group of men’s jewelry comprised of cufflinks, tie clips, tie tacs, belt buckles, money clips, key chains, lapel pins and more, some novelty pieces. Several sets inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group Men's JewelryGroup of men's jewelry comprising 15 sets cufflinks, men's rings, one brass, made in Mexico; white metal belt buckle with brass horseshoe decoration, tie clip, collar buttons, miscellaneous pieces.1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Men's & Women's Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Men's & Women's Costume Jewelry including gentleman's cuff links many single, lighters, ladies necklaces, broches, bracelet. Together with belt buckles, Pennsylvania fish commissionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and Enamel Men's JewelryGroup of assorted sterling silver and enamel, turquoise, tiger eye and others men's jewelry accessories, including a cuff, a pendant, pin, bracelets, money holder, 6 sets of cufflinks, a belt buckle,See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Jewelry & Accessories- Cufflinks, Lighters,BMen's Jewelry & Accessories- Cufflinks, Lighters, Belt Buckles, Tie Clips, etc... Some might be as found.See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Jewelry & Accessories- Cufflinks, Lighters,BMen's Jewelry & Accessories- Cufflinks, Lighters, Belt Buckles, Tie Clips, etc... Some might be as found.See Sold Price
Sold2016Men's Assorted Jewelry & AccessoriesMen's assorted jewelry & accessories. Includes: cuff links, belt buckles, pocket knives, a compass, and a souvenior pin. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-48See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COLLECTION OF MEN'S CUFF LINKS AND MUCH MOVINTAGE COLLECTION OF MEN'S CUFF LINKS - TUXEDO BUTTONS - GOLF INSPIRED BELT BUCKLES - SWISS ARMY KNIVES - TIE PINS -HUOT MINIATURE TOOL BIT SET- AND MUCH MORESee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Men's JewelryLarge Lot of Men's Jewelry, Including Various Cufflinks, Tie Tacks, Belt Buckles & Others. Condition: All Generally Good Condition. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Estate. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
Sold2023(33pc) LARGE LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELERYIncluding 7 bracelets, 1 box, 5 necklaces, 6 pins, 3 sterling chains, 3 cufflinks, 1 men's belt buckle, 1 money clip monogrammed, 2 pendants, 1 pair of earrings, 2 misc pieces, 1 pure silver brick. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET! VTG 925 MEN'S BELT BUCKLE WITH MATCHINGCUFF LINKS-BELT BUCKLE ENGRAVED "BEG"-GORGEOUS ENGRAVED DESIGN-TOTAL 17.5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Copper JewelryGroup of Copper Jewelry: Enameled cuff links and tie tack. Belt buckle, (2) fish brooches and (1) dog brooch.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Collection of Men's Sterling Silver Jewelry.A Collection of Men's Sterling Silver Jewelry. Comprising four pairs of cufflinks, two belt buckles, and one tie barSee Sold Price
Sold2016(45+) SILVER JEWELRY GROUPincluding earrings, necklaces, rings, cufflinks, a belt buckle, a money clip, a thimble, and a barrette, some semi precious examples, all stamped or tested for silver, gross weight approx. 18ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Men's Vintage Belt Buckles, Bowties, Cufflinks & Accessories, Some Sterling SilverIncludes various belt buckles, Sterling silver &14K Gold Filled Cufflinks, 12K gold filled tie clips money clips, handkerchiefs, bowties, etc.; Largest belt buckle measures 3.5" x 2.75"See Sold Price
Sold202253 Pcs Men's JewelryIncludes 10 matching sets of cufflinks and tie tacks, 7 pairs of cufflinks, 2 belt buckles and 6 individual tie tacks. One set of cufflinks and tie tack marked sterling. Designers included Sara CoventSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of mens cuff links, tie tacks, buckles, lodge pins,Lot of mens cuff links, tie tacks, buckles, lodge pins, rolls razor and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Costume Jewelry incl Gentleman'sIncludes cufflinks, tie clips, belt buckles, pocket knife, pen, pins. Belt buckles 3" and 3-1/2" wide. MH. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for theSee Sold Price
Sold2015Men's AccessoriesGold tone pocket watch, silver tone pocket watch, tie clips, 24 kt gold plated ''P'' belt buckle, cuff links, stone cold pendant, and much more.See Sold Price
Sold2018Men's & Women's Costume JewelryMen's antique watch chains, cuff links and tie clips, beaded bolo ties, US bicentennial medallion pendant on gold toned chain, compass, pins, beaded and imitation pearl necklaces, belt buckles and mucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentlemen's Lot- Belt Buckles, Pins, Cufflinks, MdThe gentlemen's lot is a diverse collection that includes a group of belt buckles, various vintage pins, bolo ties, keychains, cuff links, tie clips, and a group of Masonic medals and pins, etc... UnsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentlemen's Lot- Belt Buckles, Pins, Cufflinks, MdThe gentlemen's lot is a diverse collection that includes a group of belt buckles, various vintage pins, bolo ties, keychains, cuff links, tie clips, and a group of Masonic medals and pins, etc... UnsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Men's Jewelry & AccessoriesIncluded in this assortment are several tie clips (one sterling), rings, cuff links, tie pins, gold filled belt buckle and collar bar, sterling belt buckle, several bolo ties, several watches includinSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersModernist 14K Yellow Gold Rectangular Black Onyx Brushed Finish Swivel Cuff Link$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Grooved Pattern Square Cuff Link & 3 Button Stud Set$1
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryM. Lahart & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Links Emory University Emblem$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 0.04 ctw Round Single Cut Diamond Etched Polished Oval Cufflink$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink Se$1
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Van Cleef & Arpels 18K Gold Grooved Bar Ruby Men Cufflinks$6,500
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Detailed Nymph Lady Diamond Accent Cuff Links$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Italian Solid 18k Yellow Gold Fancy Florentine Finished Chain Cuff Links$1
4 days LeftJasper52Rare! Vintage Authentic Hermes Paris 18k Yellow Gold Mens Lapis Button Cufflinks$3,600
Oct 13Mannys JewelryMens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modernist Georg Jensen Denmark Cuff Links$180
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Men's 14k Yellow Gold EGL Deep Green Jadeite Jade Rectangular Cufflinks$1
4 days LeftJasper52Art Deco Krementz thick gold plated Cufflinks inlaid with Spinach Green Nephrite Jade$320