Sold2019Royal Crown Cola Lighter Hinchliffes Bottle OpenerIncludes Goodale Drug Store Dover NJ cup.Getting all pictured.See Sold Price
2023Enjoy Royal Crown Cola CoolerMetal cooler with logos on 2 sides. Bottle opener attached. Dent on one end with scuffs , scratches, and paint flakes. Made by Progress Refrigerator Co. 19" x 10" x 16". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONESee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Crown Cola Bottle Metal Sign (TAC)rated 6.75, 58.5"x18.5", SST embossed bottle shaped sign has good color and some shine, has wear, scratches and paint loss. TAC #039578See Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Crown Cola Bottle Tin SignRoyal Crown Cola Bottle Sign. Embossed, excellent tin lithography. Great size. Soda Fountain advertising sign 11 3/4 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown Cola Bottle Sign - metal on wood 58 1/4" x 16"Royal Crown Cola Bottle Sign - metal on wood 58 1/4" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2020Royal Crown Cola Bottle Tin sign16" x 36" self framed bottle sign with rust & fading. This sign was removed from a Countries BBQ restaurant and has not been cleaned and may contain dust, stains scuffs, scratches, paint flakes, holesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Royal Crown Cola Bottle Advertising SignLarge Royal Crown Cola Bottle Advertising Sign. Dimensions: 58.5 x 15.5. Third party shipping only.See Sold Price
Sold2020Royal Crown Cola Bottle Tin sign8" x 30" Tin sign with bright colors and minor scuffs or scratches. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND TO THE TERMS OFSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Royal Crown Cola Bottle ThermometerVintage Embossed Royal Crown Cola Bottle Thermometer. In overall good condition. Measures 5.75 x 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Crown Cola Bottle Rack With SignDouble sided metal sign with bright colors, paint flakes, stains with metal rolling display rack. 17.5" x 22" x 54.5"h. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICHSee Sold Price
Sold2023ultra rare royal crown cola bottle 6 1/2oz?marked limonade gazeuse coffeine-houdemd inhoud 0.192L & royal crown wettig ged cola in very good condition see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021GLASS ROYAL CROWN COLA HIGHBALL SIGN.This glass sign shows areas of lifting and crazing, however it has great color and graphics with the Royal Crown Cola bottle, as well as the reflective lettering. Condition: (Good). Dimensions: 10 - 1See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5 SODA CARRIERS AND 4 GLASS BOTTLES.Lot includes two 7up, two Coca-Cola and a Royal Crown Cola soda carriers, all in excellent shape. Also included are two Royal Crown Cola bottles, a Lime Cola bottle and a Nehi bottle. Condition: (8.0)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising Memorabilita, RC Cola Poster SignVintage ( 1980's ) advertising memorabilia, Royal Crown Cola bottle shaped advertising sign, printed on heavy stock with hole in top for hanging. 23 1/2" H X 6" W.See Sold Price
Sold2018Royal Crown Cola Six Pack Carrier w/ BottlesAluminum six pack carrier with 6 Royal Crown Cola Bottles. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS.See Sold Price
Sold2016Soda fountain sign, Royal Crown Cola oversized bottle,Soda fountain sign, Royal Crown Cola oversized bottle, copyright 1936 by Nehi Corp., embossed metal, Exc cond w/2" scratch at center right, 58"H x 15.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Royal Crown Cola w/ Bottle Metal Sign TAC 8.75Single sided tin (SST) embossed sign has very good color and shine with a minor crease in field. Measures 11" x 27.5". Rated 8.75 by The Authentication Company (TAC #041121).See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown Cola Metal Bottle Sign 58 1/2"H x 16"LRoyal Crown Cola Metal Bottle Sign 58 1/2"H x 16"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Royal Crown Cola 3D Bottle thermometer5.75" x 13.5" Working tin thermometer with 3D RC bottle, bright colors, scuffs, scratches, and mild surface rust. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tin embossed sign "Royal Crown Cola" soda bottle formTin embossed sign "Royal Crown Cola" soda bottle form sign. Ca 1936. Nail holds, losses. 58" x 16"See Sold Price
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown Cola Embossed Advertising Sign SST$95(6 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 Royal Crown Cola RC 1950 Advertising Calendars; Wanda Hendricks$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Donasco$90(6 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCRoyal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Donasco$65(3 bids)
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGroup of Royal Crown Derby Table Articles and Miniatures 20th Century$300(3 bids)