Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020BING große Spiritusdampflok, Spur 12'B, mit 4 achs. Tender, schwarz handlackiert, Brenner vorhanden, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 Güterwagen,BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 Güterwagen, darunter 1 Gepäckwagen, altersbed. Lackschäden, 2-achsig, 11-22 cm German Description BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 GüterwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok,BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk, B, Uhrwerk intakt, Nr. 8370, bespielter Zust., 1 Gepäckwagen, Nr. 520, 2-achsig, 1 Planwagen, Plane fehlt, 2-achsig, 1 off. Güterwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepaeckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axledBING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axled passenger coaches, 1 2-axled baggage coach, slightly used, good condition German Description BING Spur 1,See Sold Price
Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder amBING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder am Uhrwerk fehlt, sonst bespielt - gute, 1 Bahnhof stark bespielt, Wachteil u. Häuschen fehlen, gedeckter Güterwagen, KRAUS FANDOR, Personenwagen, KRAUSee Sold Price
Sold20182-BING 1 GAUGE LITHO PASSENGER CARS1920s Bing 1 Gauge Passenger Cars includes #1207 Passenger Car and Passenger Car. Both very nice clean original cars. ExcellentSee Sold Price
May 29Cedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLC2 Bing & Grundahl and 1 Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Sculptures$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselStarterset "Lehmann Gross Bahn LGB" zum 30. jährigen Jubiläum.€90(1 bid)
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Blue Fluted China Set. Dinner. Tea and Coffee Service. Most pieces marked Bing and Grondahl with the$70