Sold20232019 PANINI IMMACULATE COLLECTION LARRY FITZGERALD NO. 4 99/992019 PANINI IMMACULATE COLLECTION LARRY FITZGERALD NO. 4 99/99See Sold Price
Sold20222019 Immaculate Collegiate, Bobby Bowden #82, 5/5, (PA)2019 Panini Immaculate Collection Collegiate, Bobby Bowden, Card #82, 5/5; Patch AutographSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED 2019 PANINI RED ZONE LARRY FITZGERALD NO. 1SIGNED 2019 PANINI RED ZONE LARRY FITZGERALD NO. 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Federal Parrott "30 Pound" ShellFederal Parrott "30 Pound" Shell. Measures 10 3/4" long X 4 1/8" diameter. The Larry Mangus Collection, Corinth, Mississippi. Condition- Shell has some pitting and looks to have been painted black. SeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Larry Flynt: Paul Wegner (B. 1950)"Saddle Up"; patinated bronze; signed and numbered 109/175 to base 30 1/4 x 26 x 19 in. (76.8 x 66 x 48.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Larry Flynt: Set of Four Regency-Style Dining Chairsebonized and gilt wood, animal print fabric; late 20th century 36 1/2 x 19 1/2 x 23 in. (92.7 x 49.5 x 58.4 cm.), Seat height: 20 in. (50.8 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Larry Flynt: Two Art Nouveau-Style Figural Table Lampspatinated bronze, iridescent glass, marble; one signed in casting "Aug Moreau", 36 1/4 x 12 x 13 in. (92.1 x 30.5 x 33 cm.); the other "V. Caradossi", 38 x 18 x 12 in. (96.5 x 45.7 x 30.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Raymond Coins. Angel.Raymond Coins (1904-1998). Angel. Signed on verso. Carved large river stone. Excellent condition. 19"w x 28"h x 4"d. Provenance: The Larry and Jane Schlachter Collection. Est. $2,000-4,000. Buyer is rSee Sold Price
Sold2022US Civil War Confederate 12lb 4.5 Bore Canister ShotA US Civil War Confederate 12lb 4.5" smooth bore canister shot projectile. Found in 1987 in Mobile Bay Alabama from the collection of Larry McCoy, Mobile, AL.See Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 Panini One And One Shai Gilgeous-Alexander /252019-20 Panini One And One Shai Gilgeous-Alexander /25 4 Color Patch AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parrott Type II Short Shell, 100 PounderParrott Type II Short Shell, 100 Pounder. Measures 15 3/4" long X 6 1/4". Shell has painted identification. The Larry Mangus Collection, Corinth, Mississippi. Condition- Shell has a considerable amounSee Sold Price
Sold20222008-W American Buffalo $10 Gold Coin. PCGS PF702008-W American Buffalo $10 Gold Coin. PCGS graded Proof 70 Deep Cameo. Contains 1/4 oz of .9999 fine gold. Estimated Value $1,000 - 1,100See Sold Price
Sold20222008-W American Buffalo $10 Gold Coin Proof Gold Buffalo ¼ ozt. PCGS PF692008-W American Buffalo $10 Gold Coin Proof Gold Buffalo ¼ ozt. PCGS graded Proof 69 Deep Cameo, First Strike. Contains 1/4 oz of .9999 fine gold. Estimated Value $1,000 - 1,100See Sold Price
Sold2023Huge 7 1/4" Adena Dickson pictured in Who's Who #6, page 314 in the Larry VanBibber Collection, , foHuge 7 1/4" Adena Dickson pictured in Who's Who #6, page 314 in the Larry VanBibber Collection, , found in Pike Co Missouri, Ex Randall Kimbrell CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022CADDO BLADE INDIAN ARTIFACT ARROWHEADTHIS IS 8 &1/4 INCHES LONG. IT IS FROM ARKANSAS. EVERY BEAUTIFUL NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN ARTIFACT IS FROM THE LARRY SHAVER COLLECTION, HE FOUND HIS FIRST ARROWHEAD IN 1951 AT THE AGE OF 12 & COLLECTEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ancient Sicilian Ceramic Askos In The Shape Of A BullAryballos in the shape of a bullSicilian, 6. Century B.C.Terracotta, L = 13.3 cm (5 1/4 inches)Provenance:Swiss private collection Bonsera, bought in 2019 at the art market in Basel.Before that in SwiSee Sold Price
Sold2023"Battle of Corinth" Kurz & Allison 1891 PrintCivil War "Battle of Corinth" Kurz & Allison Chromolithograph Print, Published 1891. The chromolithograph measures 21" X 24 3/4". Frame measures 23 3/8" X 27". The Larry Mangus Collection, Corinth, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Byzantine Gold EarringA Byzantine Gold Earring Circa 6th-7th Century A.D. Height 1 5/8 inches (4.13 cm); 22 karat gold; 3.97 dwt. Provenance: Private Collection (1926-2019), Chicago, formed in the 1970s-2000s.See Sold Price
Sold2021Stephen Rolfe Powell Glass Vase(Alabama/Kentucky, 1951-2019) blown glass vase with murrini, signed and dated "Stephen Powell 1992 AA", 7-1/4 x 10-1/4 in. Provenance: Collection of Rude Osolnik, Berea, KentuckySee Sold Price
Sold2024Floral Safe BankRare Electroplated Finish. Made by J. & E. Stevens Company. Cromwell, Ct. - Circa 1897 - 4 5/8" Tall. Provenance: Larry Egelhoff to Mike Henry Collections. So rare, it is not in the book.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (3) CHINESE CARVED JADE PENDANTSProvenance- The Sutton Collection; Diameter- 2" - 2 1/4" Weight- 55.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20242019 Coco Chanel Cruise Resort Collection Black, Navy Cotton Jacket Size 40Title: 2019 Coco Chanel Cruise Resort Collection Black, Navy Cotton Jacket Size 40 Description: Product details: Featuring black/ dark navy 90% cotton and 10% cashmere, double silk lining, 3/4 sleevesSee Sold Price
Sold2022High Karat Woven Gold and Red and Green Enamel NecklaceHigh Karat Woven Gold and Red and Green Enamel Necklace .9999 gold, ap. 42.4 dwts. Length 28 5/8 inches. C Collection of an Osprey, Florida LadySee Sold Price
2 days Left3 Kings Auctionbo bichette signed 2019 panini immaculate collection rookie on card auto/rpa- /5$375
10 hrs LeftJasper522022 PANINI IMMACULATE COLLECTION 147 CONNOR WONG PATCH AUTOGRAPH-PLATINUM 1/1 PSA 7$40
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2019 Panini Eminence Plates Basketball Card Auto 10 BAS Slabbed$10(1 bid)
Oct 15Freeman's | HindmanA Palais Royal Gilt Metal Mounted Tortoise Shell Piano Form Nécessaire Case$200