Sold2022Size6.5 Sterling Silver Syn Black Opal Zircon RingSize6.5 Sterling Syn Black Opal White Zircon Ring • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: Syn Black Opal&White Zircon • Width: 16.7 Mm • Total Weight: 3.64 Grs • Finish: RhodiuSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 1.26" H x 0.47" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Dishta Family Ring Size 6.5 Turquoise Sterling Silver VintageFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and floral turquoise ring in nice vintage condition by the highly collectible artisans of the Dishta family. Intricately hand etcSee Sold Price
Sold2020BISBEE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGH 6 GRAMS. SIZE 6 1/2. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE FLOWER RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Zuni petit point Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Measures 1.24" H x 1.13" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tommy Jackson Navajo Native American sterling silver & Lander Blue turquoise ring size 12Tommy Jackson Navajo Native American sterling silver & Lander Blue turquoise ring with geometric overlay design. size 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Navajo Sterling Silver Blue Turquoise RingLarge Navajo Sterling Silver & Blue Turquoise Lady's Ring. 2 1/2" long. Size- 6. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Huge Betta Lee Navajo Sterling Blue Gem Turquoise RingA Huge Betta Lee Navajo Sterling Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring Size 8 in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cecil Skeets Navajo Sterling Blue Ridge Turquoise RingA Huge Cecil Skeets Navajo Sterling Silver Blue Ridge Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring 7.5Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring size 7.5, measures 1'' x .75'', 9.4g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Scott Skeets Sterling B Ridge Turquoise Ring 6A Size 6 Scott Skeets Navajo Handmade solid sterling silver blue ridge turquoise ring, boxed in brand new never worn condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021INLAY TURQUOISE BAND RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5SIZE 6 1/2. TURQUOISE INLAID CHANNEL SET BAND. VINTAGE ESTATE MARKED "925". TESTED STERLING SILVER. TOP MEASURES 9MM. WEIGHS 6.0GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zuni Turquoise Petit Point Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver VS JohnsonFor your consideration is this outstanding Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty turquoise statement ring size 6.5 by the collectible Zuni artist VS Johnson. This elegant statement ring features aSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER LGHT BLUE TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7.5 Ring head measures 1.31" L x 0.62" WVintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picSee Sold Price
Sold2020XL Sterling Silver & ROYSTON Turquoise Size 6.5 RingTitle: XL Sterling Silver & ROYSTON Turquoise Size 6.5 Ring Description: This impressive sterling silver ring features a phenomenal extra large angular free form Royston turquoise cabochon in a scalloSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER LADIES BLUE TURQUOISE RINGNEW IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.25Ring size is a 6.25Ring on top measures 0.98" H X 0.77" WSterling silver set with a oval blue turquoise gemstoneStone measures 18x 13mm (unknown ifSee Sold Price
2020NEW IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER LADIES BLUE TURQUOISE RINGNEW IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.25Ring size is a 6.25Ring on top measures 0.98" H X 0.77" WSterling silver set with a oval blue turquoise gemstoneStone measures 18x 13mm (unknown ifSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$105
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$105
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYSmall Navajo Sonoran Gold Blue Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver T. Largo$62(1 bid)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 6.5 Chris Etsitty$250
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine Turquoise$250
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Golden Hills Turquoise Ring Sz 6 Adjustable Sterling Silver M James$105